Serie D girone C 2019-2020
Serie D girone C 2019-2020
GolCalciatoreSquadra
14 (2 r.) Corbanese Simone Belluno
14 (4 r.) Pittarello Filippo Maria Luparense
14 Aliu Grasjan Adriese
14 (2 r.) Zerbato Lorenzo Caldiero Terme
12 Bussi Massimo Cjarlins Muzane
12 Rivi Luca Mestre
12 (2 r.) Michelotto Andrea Cartigliano
11 Calì Vincenzo Campodarsego
11 (4 r.) Filippini Alberto Chions
10 (3 r.) Gabbianelli Gianmarco Campodarsego
10 (3 r.) Kabine Mehdi Cjarlins Muzane
10 (5 r.) Proia Daniele Union Feltre
9 Strada Filippo Villafranca Veronese
9 (1 r.) Florian Damien Adriese
9 Carlevaris Andrea San Luigi
9 (1 r.) Marangon Giacomo Union Clodiense Chioggia
9 Segalina Filippo Este
8 Mattioli Leonardo Cartigliano
7 Moscatelli Lorenzo Ambrosiana
7 Chakir Amine Legnago Salus
7 (4 r.) Pasi Riccardo Delta Rovigo
7 Tonani Davide Union Feltre
7 Barone Vincenzo Legnago Salus
7 (2 r.) Cicarevic Sasa Legnago Salus
7 Antenucci Andrea Vigasio
6 Bigoni Carlo Mestre
6 Urbanetto Luca Chions
6 Moras Marco Tamai
6 (1 r.) Alba Fabio Ambrosiana
5 Perrotti Matteo Union Clodiense Chioggia
5 Lo Sicco Fabrizio Adriese
5 D'Antoni Alessandro Vigasio
5 (1 r.) Venitucci Dario Luparense
5 (1 r.) Bertoni Tommaso San Luigi
5 Scapin Gianmarco Luparense
5 Tonelli Simone Campodarsego
5 Franchini Federico Villafranca Veronese
5 Fasan Nicola Montebelluna
5 (1 r.) Fracaro Filippo Este
5 Marcolin Agostino Cartigliano
5 (1 r.) Righetti Nicolò Ambrosiana
5 (3 r.) De Giorgio Pietro Este
5 (1 r.) Lauria Fabio Adriese
5 Biasi Dario Ambrosiana
5 Rosso Davide Delta Rovigo
4 Cuomo Marco Union Clodiense Chioggia
4 Ndreka Akileu Montebelluna
4 Bondioli Andrea Legnago Salus
4 (1 r.) Acampora Antonio Chions
4 Di Gennaro Edoardo Cartigliano
4 Masoch Yari Belluno
4 (1 r.) Leonarduzzi Omar Campodarsego
4 Pangrazio Nicolò Ambrosiana
4 Aperi Sebastiano Union Feltre
4 Busetto Fabio Luparense
4 Mortaro Simone Este
4 (1 r.) Di Paolo Francesco Legnago Salus
4 Callegaro Matteo Campodarsego
4 (1 r.) Raimondi Andrea Delta Rovigo
4 Santi Riccardo Cjarlins Muzane
4 Porcelli Michele Ambrosiana
4 Pasquato Cristian Campodarsego
4 (1 r.) Mortaro Simone Delta Rovigo
4 Miniati Mike Union Feltre
4 Giordano Matteo Vigasio
4 Corteggiano Guido Mestre
4 Nchama Valeriano Montebelluna
4 Grujic Milan San Luigi
3 Spetic Luka Cjarlins Muzane
3 Franceschini Damiano Montebelluna
3 Franciosi Gianluca Chions
3 Granziera Davide Union Clodiense Chioggia
3 Gerthoux Francesco Union Clodiense Chioggia
3 Neto Pereira Leonidas Este
3 (2 r.) Giovannini Federico San Luigi
3 Speri Alessandro Ambrosiana
3 Camparmò Paolo Cartigliano
3 Filiciotto Alberto Caldiero Terme
3 Murataj Jurgen Cartigliano
3 (1 r.) Fabiano Gianni Mestre
3 Antonelli Francesco Legnago Salus
3 Mammetti Giacomo Luparense
3 Novati Stefano Chions
3 Dal Compare Federico Chions
3 Valenta Emanuel Villafranca Veronese
3 Male Riccardo San Luigi
3 Gubellini Matteo Cjarlins Muzane
3 Ferretti Gustavo Union Clodiense Chioggia
3 Stevanin Filippo Union Feltre
3 Giacobbe Mirko Legnago Salus
3 Michelon Stefano Cartigliano
3 Moras Marco Luparense
3 (2 r.) Djuric Marko Union Clodiense Chioggia
3 Pastorelli Giovanni Union Clodiense Chioggia
3 Beltrame Paolo Adriese
3 Nobile Andrea Adriese
3 Santi Riccardo Caldiero Terme
3 Salvadego Alessandro Belluno
2 Parolin Elia Adriese
2 (2 r.) Tonizzo Nicola Cjarlins Muzane
2 Vingiano Umberto Chions
2 Zecchinato Alessio Montebelluna
2 Boldini Lorenzo Vigasio
2 Beccaro Daniel Luparense
2 Martino Pietro Union Clodiense Chioggia
2 Finessi Jacopo Legnago Salus
2 Episcopo Mattia Delta Rovigo
2 De Paoli Filippo Union Feltre
2 Gjoshi Halil Union Feltre
2 Ambrosi Mattia Villafranca Veronese
2 Pramparo Nicholas Tamai
2 Lucheo Ciro Belluno
2 Veratti Luca Union Feltre
2 Galesio Luis Fabian Caldiero Terme
2 Gritti Matteo Mestre
2 Petdji Tsila Georges Belluno
2 Zupperdoni Matteo Tamai
2 Fabbro Alessandro Cjarlins Muzane
2 Basso Diego Chions
2 Pasinato Matteo Este
2 Busetto Emanuele Adriese
2 Amadio Marco Campodarsego
2 Abdulai Neat San Luigi
2 Tronchin Simone Montebelluna
2 Menini Luca Ambrosiana
2 Tardivo Mattia Este
2 (1 r.) Speziale David Luparense
2 Arcon Sandi Tamai
2 (1 r.) Smrtnik Ziga Tamai
2 Petrilli Nicola Luparense
2 Tentindo Luca San Luigi
2 Manfroni Matteo Ambrosiana
2 Ranelli Lorenzo Legnago Salus
2 Madiotto Giovanni Belluno
2 Ostojic Sandro Union Clodiense Chioggia
2 (1 r.) Lauricella Filippo Ambrosiana
2 Bertaso Alessio Villafranca Veronese
2 Zanetti Nicolò Villafranca Veronese
1 Lala Glen Adriese
1 Crivaro Braian Tamai
1 Erman Thomas Union Clodiense Chioggia
1 Martone Fabio Caldiero Terme
1 Martimbianco Riccardo Mestre
1 Longato Ludovico Cjarlins Muzane
1 Villanovich Luca San Luigi
1 (1 r.) Comi Alessandro Belluno
1 Pellielo Mattia Delta Rovigo
1 Tattini Marco Union Clodiense Chioggia
1 Minuzzo Michele Cartigliano
1 Girardi Andrea Cartigliano
1 Cenetti Giacomo Luparense
1 Pez Leonardo Cjarlins Muzane
1 Poletto Mattia Mestre
1 Vita Diego Delta Rovigo
1 Kitilinski Michal Este
1 Zanella Enrico Cartigliano
1 Broso Antonio Union Clodiense Chioggia
1 Pagan Maicol Adriese
1 Pratolino Fabrizio Chions
1 Viviani Luca Caldiero Terme
1 Mazzoleni Andrea San Luigi
1 Quarzago Simone Belluno
1 Giusti Massimiliano Mestre
1 Camara Idrissa Luparense
1 Santo Edoardo Mestre
1 Seno Mattia Luparense
1 Virdis Francesco Delta Rovigo
1 Vitale Antonino Pio Delta Rovigo
1 Fabbian Gabriele Montebelluna
1 Coppola Alessandro Campodarsego
1 Baccolo Pietro Union Clodiense Chioggia
1 Migliorini Gianluca Cjarlins Muzane
1 Miotto Alessandro Chions
1 Formuso Loris Vigasio
1 Meneghini Riccardo Este
1 Bortignon Stefano Villafranca Veronese
1 Masia Alessandro Tamai
1 Zane Nicolas Luparense
1 D'Appolonia Davide Campodarsego
1 Appiah Kelvin Cartigliano
1 Baschirotto Francesco Caldiero Terme
1 Chin Matteo Mestre
1 Cecconello Mattia Cartigliano
1 De Polo Jacopo Mestre
1 Ruffo Enrico Cjarlins Muzane
1 Barzotti Matteo Vigasio
1 Trento Enrico Luparense
1 Dolce Giuseppe Vigasio
1 Chitolina Pradebon Dener Tamai
1 Andriani Maycol Vigasio
1 Finessi Jacopo Adriese
1 Frinzi Alessandro Ambrosiana
1 Pedrelli Ivan Luparense
1 Scarparo Raffaele Adriese
1 Telesi Nicolò Delta Rovigo
1 Brentan Gabriele Mestre
1 Pozza Stefano Este
1 Pessot Mattia Tamai
1 Chajari Othman Este
1 (1 r.) Finazzi Lucas Campodarsego
1 Celestri Alessandro Montebelluna
1 Montagner Pietro Mestre
1 Mboup Assane Delta Rovigo
1 Cecchini Luca San Luigi
1 Rabbas Mohamed Vigasio
1 De Carli Francesco Union Feltre
1 Parasecoli Guido Union Feltre
1 (1 r.) Passamonti Gabriele Montebelluna
1 Bellanca Gaetano Belluno
1 Munaretto Andrea Este
1 Tobanelli Federico Cjarlins Muzane
1 Tronchin Davide Montebelluna
1 Bellante Vincenzo Belluno
1 Boscolo Berto Davide Adriese
1 Dell'Andrea Marco Mestre
1 Vicentini Filippo Villafranca Veronese
1 Antonelli Francesco Legnago Salus
1 Mosca Stefano Belluno
1 Zucchini Gianluca Montebelluna
1 Miatton Andrea Legnago Salus
1 Annoni Federico Campodarsego
1 Consorti Matteo Tamai
1 Fido Leonardo Mestre
1 Contento Simone Chions
1 N'Ze Marcus Ambrosiana
1 (1 r.) Urbanetto Luca Tamai
1 Pereira Cesar Ambrosiana
1 Ianezic Matteo San Luigi
1 Pizzolato Davide Este
1 Rossi Enrico Cartigliano
1 Malagò Matteo Delta Rovigo
1 Dussi Fabio Andrea Cjarlins Muzane