Serie D girone C 2019-2020
Serie D girone C 2019-2020
GolCalciatoreSquadra
12 Aliu Grasjan Adriese
12 (2 r.) Corbanese Simone Belluno
11 (2 r.) Pittarello Filippo Maria Luparense
10 (1 r.) Michelotto Andrea Cartigliano
9 (3 r.) Kabine Mehdi Cjarlins Muzane
9 Zerbato Lorenzo Caldiero Terme
9 Rivi Luca Mestre
9 (4 r.) Filippini Alberto Chions
9 (5 r.) Proia Daniele Union Feltre
9 Calì Vincenzo Campodarsego
8 Strada Filippo Villafranca Veronese
8 Bussi Massimo Cjarlins Muzane
7 (1 r.) Gabbianelli Gianmarco Campodarsego
7 (4 r.) Pasi Riccardo Delta Rovigo
7 (2 r.) Cicarevic Sasa Legnago Salus
6 Urbanetto Luca Chions
6 Moras Marco Tamai
6 Segalina Filippo Este
6 Carlevaris Andrea San Luigi
6 (1 r.) Marangon Giacomo Union Clodiense Chioggia
6 Tonani Davide Union Feltre
6 Barone Vincenzo Legnago Salus
5 (1 r.) Florian Damien Adriese
5 Scapin Gianmarco Luparense
5 Marcolin Agostino Cartigliano
5 Fasan Nicola Montebelluna
5 (1 r.) Lauria Fabio Adriese
5 Moscatelli Lorenzo Ambrosiana
5 Lo Sicco Fabrizio Adriese
5 Chakir Amine Legnago Salus
5 Antenucci Andrea Vigasio
5 (1 r.) Alba Fabio Ambrosiana
4 Righetti Niccolo Ambrosiana
4 Bertoni Tommaso San Luigi
4 (1 r.) Venitucci Dario Luparense
4 Rosso Davide Delta Rovigo
4 Franchini Federico Villafranca Veronese
4 Tonelli Simone Campodarsego
4 Santi Riccardo Cjarlins Muzane
4 (1 r.) Di Paolo Francesco Legnago Salus
4 Di Gennaro Edoardo Cartigliano
4 Masoch Yari Belluno
4 Bigoni Carlo Mestre
4 Busetto Fabio Luparense
4 (1 r.) Acampora Antonio Chions
4 Callegaro Matteo Campodarsego
4 Fracaro Filippo Este
4 (1 r.) Mortaro Simone Delta Rovigo
3 Mammetti Giacomo Luparense
3 Cuomo Marco Union Clodiense Chioggia
3 Miniati Mike Union Feltre
3 Pasquato Cristian Campodarsego
3 Granziera Davide Union Clodiense Chioggia
3 (2 r.) Giovannini Federico San Luigi
3 Biasi Dario Ambrosiana
3 Speri Alessandro Ambrosiana
3 Nobile Andrea Adriese
3 Perrotti Matteo Union Clodiense Chioggia
3 Valenta Emanuel Villafranca Veronese
3 Novati Stefano Chions
3 Beltrame Paolo Adriese
3 Ndreka Akileu Montebelluna
3 (1 r.) De Giorgio Pietro Este
3 Santi Riccardo Caldiero Terme
3 Murataj Jurgen Cartigliano
3 (2 r.) Djuric Marko Union Clodiense Chioggia
3 (1 r.) Leonarduzzi Omar Campodarsego
3 Salvadego Alessandro Belluno
3 (1 r.) Raimondi Andrea Delta Rovigo
2 Tardivo Mattia Este
2 Neto Pereira Leonidas Este
2 Busetto Emanuele Adriese
2 Gjoshi Halil Union Feltre
2 Michelon Stefano Cartigliano
2 Gerthoux Francesco Union Clodiense Chioggia
2 Antonelli Francesco Legnago Salus
2 Ambrosi Mattia Villafranca Veronese
2 Ostojic Sandro Union Clodiense Chioggia
2 (1 r.) Fabiano Gianni Mestre
2 Zanetti Nicolò Villafranca Veronese
2 Pastorelli Giovanni Union Clodiense Chioggia
2 Ranelli Lorenzo Legnago Salus
2 Parolin Elia Adriese
2 Corteggiano Guido Mestre
2 Dal Compare Federico Chions
2 Giordano Marco Vigasio
2 Beccaro Daniel Luparense
2 Franceschini Damiano Montebelluna
2 Stevanin Filippo Union Feltre
2 (1 r.) Smrtnik Ziga Tamai
2 (1 r.) Speziale David Luparense
2 Zupperdoni Matteo Tamai
2 Mortaro Simone Este
2 Pangrazio Nicolò Ambrosiana
2 Abdulai Neat San Luigi
2 Gubellini Matteo Cjarlins Muzane
2 Franciosi Gianluca Chions
2 Petrilli Nicola Luparense
2 Lucheo Ciro Belluno
2 Male Riccardo San Luigi
2 Martino Pietro Union Clodiense Chioggia
2 Aperi Sebastiano Union Feltre
2 (2 r.) Tonizzo Nicola Cjarlins Muzane
2 Fabbro Alessandro Cjarlins Muzane
2 Filiciotto Alberto Caldiero Terme
2 Pasinato Matteo Este
2 Veratti Luca Union Feltre
2 Mattioli Leonardo Cartigliano
2 Spetic Luka Cjarlins Muzane
2 Bondioli Andrea Legnago Salus
2 Grujic Milan San Luigi
2 De Paoli Filippo Union Feltre
2 Basso Diego Chions
2 Porcelli Michele Ambrosiana
2 Zecchinato Alessio Montebelluna
1 Contento Simone Chions
1 Poletto Mattia Mestre
1 Montagner Pietro Mestre
1 Pozza Stefano Este
1 Pellielo Mattia Delta Rovigo
1 Fabbian Gabriele Montebelluna
1 Amadio Marco Campodarsego
1 Camparmò Paolo Cartigliano
1 Frinzi Alessandro Ambrosiana
1 Pez Leonardo Cjarlins Muzane
1 D'Appolonia Davide Campodarsego
1 Ferretti Gustavo Union Clodiense Chioggia
1 Pessot Mattia Tamai
1 Tronchin Davide Montebelluna
1 Munaretto Andrea Este
1 Masia Alessandro Tamai
1 Villanovich Luca San Luigi
1 Migliorini Gianluca Cjarlins Muzane
1 Virdis Francesco Delta Rovigo
1 Di Polo Jacopo Mestre
1 Celestri Alessandro Montebelluna
1 Boldini Lorenzo Vigasio
1 (1 r.) Finazzi Lucas Campodarsego
1 (1 r.) Comi Alessandro Belluno
1 Appiah Kelvin Cartigliano
1 Mboup Assane Delta Rovigo
1 Mosca Stefano Belluno
1 Zane Nicolas Luparense
1 Mazzoleni Andrea San Luigi
1 Tobanelli Federico Cjarlins Muzane
1 Dolce Giuseppe Vigasio
1 (1 r.) Lauricella Filippo Ambrosiana
1 Brentan Gabriele Mestre
1 Boscolo Berto Davide Adriese
1 Dell'Andrea Marco Mestre
1 Cecconello Mattia Cartigliano
1 Martimbianco Riccardo Mestre
1 Dussi Fabio Andrea Cjarlins Muzane
1 Finessi Jacopo Adriese
1 Menini Luca Ambrosiana
1 Pereira Cesar Ambrosiana
1 D'Antoni Alessandro Vigasio
1 Parasecoli Guido Union Feltre
1 Rabbas Mohamed Vigasio
1 Pedrelli Ivan Luparense
1 Kitilinski Michal Este
1 Tattini Marco Union Clodiense Chioggia
1 Nchama Valeriano Montebelluna
1 Zanella Enrico Cartigliano
1 Pramparo Nicholas Tamai
1 Camara Idrissa Luparense
1 Vingiano Umberto Chions
1 Telesi Nicolò Delta Rovigo
1 Broso Antonio Union Clodiense Chioggia
1 Miatton Andrea Legnago Salus
1 Viviani Luca Caldiero Terme
1 Longato Ludovico Cjarlins Muzane
1 Cecchini Luca San Luigi
1 Seno Mattia Luparense
1 Coppola Alessandro Campodarsego
1 Zucchini Gianluca Montebelluna
1 Episcopo Mattia Delta Rovigo
1 De Carli Francesco Union Feltre
1 Malagò Matteo Delta Rovigo
1 Pagan Maicol Adriese
1 Pizzolato Davide Este
1 Formuso Loris Vigasio
1 Vitale Antonino Pio Delta Rovigo
1 Galesio Luis Fabian Caldiero Terme
1 Bortignon Stefano Villafranca Veronese
1 Fido Leonardo Mestre
1 Minuzzo Michele Cartigliano
1 Vicentini Filippo Villafranca Veronese
1 Baccolo Pietro Union Clodiense Chioggia
1 Chin Matteo Mestre
1 Lala Glen Adriese
1 Miotto Alessandro Chions
1 Bertaso Alessio Villafranca Veronese
1 Chitolina Pradebon Dener Tamai
1 Petdji Tsila Georges Belluno
1 Cenetti Giacomo Luparense
1 Tentindo Luca San Luigi
1 Giacobbe Mirko Legnago Salus
1 Rossi Enrico Cartigliano
1 Andriani Maycol Vigasio
1 Giusti Massimiliano Mestre
1 Gritti Matteo Mestre