Serie D girone C 2019-2020
Serie D girone C 2019-2020
GolCalciatoreSquadra
16 (1 r.) Aliu Grasjan Adriese
15 (5 r.) Pittarello Filippo Maria Luparense
15 (2 r.) Corbanese Simone Belluno
14 (2 r.) Zerbato Lorenzo Caldiero Terme
13 (2 r.) Michelotto Andrea Cartigliano
13 Bussi Massimo Cjarlins Muzane
12 (4 r.) Filippini Alberto Chions
12 Rivi Luca Mestre
11 Calì Vincenzo Campodarsego
11 (3 r.) Kabine Mehdi Cjarlins Muzane
10 (5 r.) Proia Daniele Union Feltre
10 (1 r.) Marangon Giacomo Union Clodiense Chioggia
10 Segalina Filippo Este
10 (3 r.) Gabbianelli Gianmarco Campodarsego
9 Strada Filippo Villafranca Veronese
9 Carlevaris Andrea San Luigi
9 (1 r.) Florian Damien Adriese
8 Mattioli Leonardo Cartigliano
7 Chakir Amine Legnago Salus
7 Barone Vincenzo Legnago Salus
7 Tonani Davide Union Feltre
7 (1 r.) Lauria Fabio Adriese
7 Antenucci Andrea Vigasio
7 (2 r.) Cicarevic Sasa Legnago Salus
7 (4 r.) Pasi Riccardo Delta Rovigo
7 Moscatelli Lorenzo Ambrosiana
6 Urbanetto Luca Chions
6 (1 r.) Bertoni Tommaso San Luigi
6 Moras Marco Tamai
6 (1 r.) Alba Fabio Ambrosiana
6 Bigoni Carlo Mestre
5 Santi Riccardo Cjarlins Muzane
5 Tonelli Simone Campodarsego
5 (4 r.) Giovannini Federico San Luigi
5 (1 r.) Ferretti Gustavo Union Clodiense Chioggia
5 Scapin Gianmarco Luparense
5 (1 r.) Venitucci Dario Luparense
5 Lo Sicco Fabrizio Adriese
5 D'Antoni Alessandro Vigasio
5 Biasi Dario Ambrosiana
5 Marcolin Agostino Cartigliano
5 (1 r.) Righetti Nicolò Ambrosiana
5 Rosso Davide Delta Rovigo
5 Ndreka Akileu Montebelluna
5 Franchini Federico Villafranca Veronese
5 Perrotti Matteo Union Clodiense Chioggia
5 Fasan Nicola Montebelluna
5 (1 r.) Fracaro Filippo Este
5 (3 r.) De Giorgio Pietro Este
4 Masoch Yari Belluno
4 (1 r.) Acampora Antonio Chions
4 Di Gennaro Edoardo Cartigliano
4 (1 r.) Leonarduzzi Omar Campodarsego
4 Pangrazio Nicolò Ambrosiana
4 Giacobbe Mirko Legnago Salus
4 Busetto Fabio Luparense
4 Veratti Luca Union Feltre
4 Mortaro Simone Este
4 (1 r.) Di Paolo Francesco Legnago Salus
4 Porcelli Michele Ambrosiana
4 Antonelli Francesco Legnago Salus
4 (1 r.) Raimondi Andrea Delta Rovigo
4 Nchama Valeriano Montebelluna
4 Cuomo Marco Union Clodiense Chioggia
4 Pasquato Cristian Campodarsego
4 Bondioli Andrea Legnago Salus
4 Giordano Matteo Vigasio
4 (1 r.) Mortaro Simone Delta Rovigo
4 Miniati Mike Union Feltre
4 Aperi Sebastiano Union Feltre
4 Grujic Milan San Luigi
4 Corteggiano Guido Mestre
4 Callegaro Matteo Campodarsego
3 Franceschini Damiano Montebelluna
3 Episcopo Mattia Delta Rovigo
3 Franciosi Gianluca Chions
3 Granziera Davide Union Clodiense Chioggia
3 Gerthoux Francesco Union Clodiense Chioggia
3 Dal Compare Federico Chions
3 Speri Alessandro Ambrosiana
3 Stevanin Filippo Union Feltre
3 Camparmò Paolo Cartigliano
3 Filiciotto Alberto Caldiero Terme
3 Murataj Jurgen Cartigliano
3 (2 r.) Djuric Marko Union Clodiense Chioggia
3 Basso Diego Chions
3 Beltrame Paolo Adriese
3 Mammetti Giacomo Luparense
3 Nobile Andrea Adriese
3 Novati Stefano Chions
3 Santi Riccardo Caldiero Terme
3 Valenta Emanuel Villafranca Veronese
3 Male Riccardo San Luigi
3 Gubellini Matteo Cjarlins Muzane
3 Neto Pereira Leonidas Este
3 Michelon Stefano Cartigliano
3 Moras Marco Luparense
3 Salvadego Alessandro Belluno
3 Pastorelli Giovanni Union Clodiense Chioggia
3 (1 r.) Fabiano Gianni Mestre
3 Spetic Luka Cjarlins Muzane
2 Menini Luca Ambrosiana
2 Martino Pietro Union Clodiense Chioggia
2 Finessi Jacopo Legnago Salus
2 Busetto Emanuele Adriese
2 Bertaso Alessio Villafranca Veronese
2 Mazzoleni Andrea San Luigi
2 (1 r.) Speziale David Luparense
2 De Paoli Filippo Union Feltre
2 Gjoshi Halil Union Feltre
2 Ambrosi Mattia Villafranca Veronese
2 Fabbro Alessandro Cjarlins Muzane
2 Petrilli Nicola Luparense
2 Lucheo Ciro Belluno
2 Galesio Luis Fabian Caldiero Terme
2 Petdji Tsila Georges Belluno
2 Zupperdoni Matteo Tamai
2 Tronchin Simone Montebelluna
2 Pasinato Matteo Este
2 (1 r.) Lauricella Filippo Ambrosiana
2 Frinzi Alessandro Ambrosiana
2 Zanetti Nicolò Villafranca Veronese
2 Amadio Marco Campodarsego
2 Abdulai Neat San Luigi
2 Tardivo Mattia Este
2 Arcon Sandi Tamai
2 (2 r.) Tonizzo Nicola Cjarlins Muzane
2 (1 r.) Smrtnik Ziga Tamai
2 Zecchinato Alessio Montebelluna
2 Beccaro Daniel Luparense
2 Manfroni Matteo Ambrosiana
2 Vita Diego Delta Rovigo
2 Tentindo Luca San Luigi
2 Ranelli Lorenzo Legnago Salus
2 Madiotto Giovanni Belluno
2 Ostojic Sandro Union Clodiense Chioggia
2 (1 r.) Urbanetto Luca Tamai
2 Pramparo Nicholas Tamai
2 Parolin Elia Adriese
2 Vingiano Umberto Chions
2 Gritti Matteo Mestre
2 Boldini Lorenzo Vigasio
1 Giusti Massimiliano Mestre
1 Pozza Stefano Este
1 Camara Idrissa Luparense
1 Dolce Giuseppe Vigasio
1 Kitilinski Michal Este
1 Zanella Enrico Cartigliano
1 Andriani Maycol Vigasio
1 Pratolino Fabrizio Chions
1 Quarzago Simone Belluno
1 Zane Nicolas Luparense
1 D'Appolonia Davide Campodarsego
1 (1 r.) Passamonti Gabriele Montebelluna
1 Santo Edoardo Mestre
1 Seno Mattia Luparense
1 Vitale Antonino Pio Delta Rovigo
1 Coppola Alessandro Campodarsego
1 (1 r.) Finazzi Lucas Campodarsego
1 Migliorini Gianluca Cjarlins Muzane
1 Mboup Assane Delta Rovigo
1 Cecchini Luca San Luigi
1 Meneghini Riccardo Este
1 De Polo Jacopo Mestre
1 Zucchini Gianluca Montebelluna
1 Ruffo Enrico Cjarlins Muzane
1 Barzotti Matteo Vigasio
1 Appiah Kelvin Cartigliano
1 Bellante Vincenzo Belluno
1 Baschirotto Francesco Caldiero Terme
1 Boscolo Berto Davide Adriese
1 Dell'Andrea Marco Mestre
1 Brentan Gabriele Mestre
1 Dussi Fabio Andrea Cjarlins Muzane
1 Trento Enrico Luparense
1 Annoni Federico Campodarsego
1 Chitolina Pradebon Dener Tamai
1 Finessi Jacopo Adriese
1 Scarparo Raffaele Adriese
1 Telesi Nicolò Delta Rovigo
1 De Carli Francesco Union Feltre
1 Parasecoli Guido Union Feltre
1 Pessot Mattia Tamai
1 Chajari Othman Este
1 Celestri Alessandro Montebelluna
1 Montagner Pietro Mestre
1 Longato Ludovico Cjarlins Muzane
1 Borgobello Omar Tamai
1 Rabbas Mohamed Vigasio
1 Cenetti Giacomo Luparense
1 Antonelli Francesco Legnago Salus
1 Mosca Stefano Belluno
1 Bellanca Gaetano Belluno
1 Munaretto Andrea Este
1 Tobanelli Federico Cjarlins Muzane
1 Tronchin Davide Montebelluna
1 Broso Antonio Union Clodiense Chioggia
1 Pagan Maicol Adriese
1 Pedrelli Ivan Luparense
1 Viviani Luca Caldiero Terme
1 Vicentini Filippo Villafranca Veronese
1 Rossi Enrico Cartigliano
1 Malagò Matteo Delta Rovigo
1 Virdis Francesco Delta Rovigo
1 Miatton Andrea Legnago Salus
1 Fabbian Gabriele Montebelluna
1 Baccolo Pietro Union Clodiense Chioggia
1 Consorti Matteo Tamai
1 Fido Leonardo Mestre
1 Miotto Alessandro Chions
1 Contento Simone Chions
1 N'Ze Marcus Ambrosiana
1 Salviato Simone Luparense
1 Formuso Loris Vigasio
1 Pereira Cesar Ambrosiana
1 Bortignon Stefano Villafranca Veronese
1 Ianezic Matteo San Luigi
1 Pizzolato Davide Este
1 Masia Alessandro Tamai
1 Minuzzo Michele Cartigliano
1 Girardi Andrea Cartigliano
1 Pez Leonardo Cjarlins Muzane
1 Poletto Mattia Mestre
1 Lala Glen Adriese
1 Crivaro Braian Tamai
1 Erman Thomas Union Clodiense Chioggia
1 Martone Fabio Caldiero Terme
1 Martimbianco Riccardo Mestre
1 Chin Matteo Mestre
1 Villanovich Luca San Luigi
1 (1 r.) Comi Alessandro Belluno
1 Cecconello Mattia Cartigliano
1 Pellielo Mattia Delta Rovigo
1 Tattini Marco Union Clodiense Chioggia