Serie D girone C 2019-2020
Serie D girone C 2019-2020
GolCalciatoreSquadra
16 (1 r.) Aliu Grasjan Adriese
15 (2 r.) Corbanese Simone Belluno
15 (5 r.) Pittarello Filippo Maria Luparense
14 (2 r.) Zerbato Lorenzo Caldiero Terme
13 (2 r.) Michelotto Andrea Cartigliano
13 Bussi Massimo Cjarlins Muzane
12 Rivi Luca Mestre
12 (4 r.) Filippini Alberto Chions
11 Calì Vincenzo Campodarsego
11 (3 r.) Kabine Mehdi Cjarlins Muzane
10 (5 r.) Proia Daniele Union Feltre
10 (1 r.) Marangon Giacomo Union Clodiense Chioggia
10 Segalina Filippo Este
10 (3 r.) Gabbianelli Gianmarco Campodarsego
9 Strada Filippo Villafranca Veronese
9 Carlevaris Andrea San Luigi
9 (1 r.) Florian Damien Adriese
8 Mattioli Leonardo Cartigliano
7 Tonani Davide Union Feltre
7 (1 r.) Lauria Fabio Adriese
7 (2 r.) Cicarevic Sasa Legnago Salus
7 Antenucci Andrea Vigasio
7 (4 r.) Pasi Riccardo Delta Rovigo
7 Moscatelli Lorenzo Ambrosiana
7 Chakir Amine Legnago Salus
7 Barone Vincenzo Legnago Salus
6 Moras Marco Tamai
6 (1 r.) Alba Fabio Ambrosiana
6 Bigoni Carlo Mestre
6 Urbanetto Luca Chions
6 (1 r.) Bertoni Tommaso San Luigi
5 (1 r.) Venitucci Dario Luparense
5 Lo Sicco Fabrizio Adriese
5 D'Antoni Alessandro Vigasio
5 Biasi Dario Ambrosiana
5 Marcolin Agostino Cartigliano
5 (1 r.) Righetti Nicolò Ambrosiana
5 Rosso Davide Delta Rovigo
5 Ndreka Akileu Montebelluna
5 Franchini Federico Villafranca Veronese
5 Perrotti Matteo Union Clodiense Chioggia
5 Fasan Nicola Montebelluna
5 (1 r.) Fracaro Filippo Este
5 (3 r.) De Giorgio Pietro Este
5 Santi Riccardo Cjarlins Muzane
5 (4 r.) Giovannini Federico San Luigi
5 (1 r.) Ferretti Gustavo Union Clodiense Chioggia
5 Scapin Gianmarco Luparense
5 Tonelli Simone Campodarsego
4 Giacobbe Mirko Legnago Salus
4 Busetto Fabio Luparense
4 Veratti Luca Union Feltre
4 Mortaro Simone Este
4 (1 r.) Di Paolo Francesco Legnago Salus
4 Antonelli Francesco Legnago Salus
4 (1 r.) Raimondi Andrea Delta Rovigo
4 Nchama Valeriano Montebelluna
4 Porcelli Michele Ambrosiana
4 Pasquato Cristian Campodarsego
4 Bondioli Andrea Legnago Salus
4 Cuomo Marco Union Clodiense Chioggia
4 Giordano Matteo Vigasio
4 (1 r.) Mortaro Simone Delta Rovigo
4 Miniati Mike Union Feltre
4 Grujic Milan San Luigi
4 Corteggiano Guido Mestre
4 Aperi Sebastiano Union Feltre
4 Callegaro Matteo Campodarsego
4 (1 r.) Acampora Antonio Chions
4 Di Gennaro Edoardo Cartigliano
4 Masoch Yari Belluno
4 (1 r.) Leonarduzzi Omar Campodarsego
4 Pangrazio Nicolò Ambrosiana
3 Camparmò Paolo Cartigliano
3 Filiciotto Alberto Caldiero Terme
3 Murataj Jurgen Cartigliano
3 Basso Diego Chions
3 Beltrame Paolo Adriese
3 Mammetti Giacomo Luparense
3 Nobile Andrea Adriese
3 Novati Stefano Chions
3 Santi Riccardo Caldiero Terme
3 (2 r.) Djuric Marko Union Clodiense Chioggia
3 Valenta Emanuel Villafranca Veronese
3 Male Riccardo San Luigi
3 Gubellini Matteo Cjarlins Muzane
3 Michelon Stefano Cartigliano
3 Moras Marco Luparense
3 Neto Pereira Leonidas Este
3 Pastorelli Giovanni Union Clodiense Chioggia
3 Salvadego Alessandro Belluno
3 Spetic Luka Cjarlins Muzane
3 (1 r.) Fabiano Gianni Mestre
3 Franceschini Damiano Montebelluna
3 Episcopo Mattia Delta Rovigo
3 Franciosi Gianluca Chions
3 Granziera Davide Union Clodiense Chioggia
3 Gerthoux Francesco Union Clodiense Chioggia
3 Dal Compare Federico Chions
3 Speri Alessandro Ambrosiana
3 Stevanin Filippo Union Feltre
2 Petrilli Nicola Luparense
2 Lucheo Ciro Belluno
2 Galesio Luis Fabian Caldiero Terme
2 Petdji Tsila Georges Belluno
2 Zupperdoni Matteo Tamai
2 Fabbro Alessandro Cjarlins Muzane
2 Pasinato Matteo Este
2 (1 r.) Lauricella Filippo Ambrosiana
2 Frinzi Alessandro Ambrosiana
2 Zanetti Nicolò Villafranca Veronese
2 Amadio Marco Campodarsego
2 Abdulai Neat San Luigi
2 Tronchin Simone Montebelluna
2 Tardivo Mattia Este
2 Arcon Sandi Tamai
2 (2 r.) Tonizzo Nicola Cjarlins Muzane
2 (1 r.) Smrtnik Ziga Tamai
2 Zecchinato Alessio Montebelluna
2 Beccaro Daniel Luparense
2 Vita Diego Delta Rovigo
2 Tentindo Luca San Luigi
2 Manfroni Matteo Ambrosiana
2 Ranelli Lorenzo Legnago Salus
2 Madiotto Giovanni Belluno
2 Ostojic Sandro Union Clodiense Chioggia
2 (1 r.) Urbanetto Luca Tamai
2 Pramparo Nicholas Tamai
2 Parolin Elia Adriese
2 Vingiano Umberto Chions
2 Gritti Matteo Mestre
2 Boldini Lorenzo Vigasio
2 Martino Pietro Union Clodiense Chioggia
2 Finessi Jacopo Legnago Salus
2 Busetto Emanuele Adriese
2 Bertaso Alessio Villafranca Veronese
2 Mazzoleni Andrea San Luigi
2 Menini Luca Ambrosiana
2 (1 r.) Speziale David Luparense
2 De Paoli Filippo Union Feltre
2 Gjoshi Halil Union Feltre
2 Ambrosi Mattia Villafranca Veronese
1 Appiah Kelvin Cartigliano
1 Bellante Vincenzo Belluno
1 Baschirotto Francesco Caldiero Terme
1 Boscolo Berto Davide Adriese
1 Dell'Andrea Marco Mestre
1 De Polo Jacopo Mestre
1 Zucchini Gianluca Montebelluna
1 Ruffo Enrico Cjarlins Muzane
1 Barzotti Matteo Vigasio
1 Trento Enrico Luparense
1 Annoni Federico Campodarsego
1 Chitolina Pradebon Dener Tamai
1 Finessi Jacopo Adriese
1 Scarparo Raffaele Adriese
1 Telesi Nicolò Delta Rovigo
1 Brentan Gabriele Mestre
1 Dussi Fabio Andrea Cjarlins Muzane
1 Pessot Mattia Tamai
1 Chajari Othman Este
1 Celestri Alessandro Montebelluna
1 Montagner Pietro Mestre
1 Longato Ludovico Cjarlins Muzane
1 Borgobello Omar Tamai
1 Rabbas Mohamed Vigasio
1 Cenetti Giacomo Luparense
1 De Carli Francesco Union Feltre
1 Parasecoli Guido Union Feltre
1 Bellanca Gaetano Belluno
1 Munaretto Andrea Este
1 Tobanelli Federico Cjarlins Muzane
1 Tronchin Davide Montebelluna
1 Broso Antonio Union Clodiense Chioggia
1 Pagan Maicol Adriese
1 Pedrelli Ivan Luparense
1 Viviani Luca Caldiero Terme
1 Vicentini Filippo Villafranca Veronese
1 Antonelli Francesco Legnago Salus
1 Mosca Stefano Belluno
1 Virdis Francesco Delta Rovigo
1 Miatton Andrea Legnago Salus
1 Fabbian Gabriele Montebelluna
1 Baccolo Pietro Union Clodiense Chioggia
1 Consorti Matteo Tamai
1 Fido Leonardo Mestre
1 Miotto Alessandro Chions
1 Contento Simone Chions
1 N'Ze Marcus Ambrosiana
1 Salviato Simone Luparense
1 Formuso Loris Vigasio
1 Pereira Cesar Ambrosiana
1 Bortignon Stefano Villafranca Veronese
1 Ianezic Matteo San Luigi
1 Pizzolato Davide Este
1 Masia Alessandro Tamai
1 Rossi Enrico Cartigliano
1 Malagò Matteo Delta Rovigo
1 Lala Glen Adriese
1 Crivaro Braian Tamai
1 Erman Thomas Union Clodiense Chioggia
1 Martone Fabio Caldiero Terme
1 Martimbianco Riccardo Mestre
1 Chin Matteo Mestre
1 Villanovich Luca San Luigi
1 (1 r.) Comi Alessandro Belluno
1 Cecconello Mattia Cartigliano
1 Pellielo Mattia Delta Rovigo
1 Tattini Marco Union Clodiense Chioggia
1 Minuzzo Michele Cartigliano
1 Girardi Andrea Cartigliano
1 Pez Leonardo Cjarlins Muzane
1 Poletto Mattia Mestre
1 Dolce Giuseppe Vigasio
1 Kitilinski Michal Este
1 Zanella Enrico Cartigliano
1 Andriani Maycol Vigasio
1 Pratolino Fabrizio Chions
1 Quarzago Simone Belluno
1 Giusti Massimiliano Mestre
1 Pozza Stefano Este
1 Camara Idrissa Luparense
1 Santo Edoardo Mestre
1 Seno Mattia Luparense
1 Vitale Antonino Pio Delta Rovigo
1 Coppola Alessandro Campodarsego
1 (1 r.) Finazzi Lucas Campodarsego
1 Migliorini Gianluca Cjarlins Muzane
1 Mboup Assane Delta Rovigo
1 Cecchini Luca San Luigi
1 Meneghini Riccardo Este
1 Zane Nicolas Luparense
1 D'Appolonia Davide Campodarsego
1 (1 r.) Passamonti Gabriele Montebelluna