Serie D girone C 2019-2020
Serie D girone C 2019-2020
GolCalciatoreSquadra
14 (1 r.) Aliu Grasjan Adriese
13 (2 r.) Corbanese Simone Belluno
12 (3 r.) Pittarello Filippo Maria Luparense San Paolo
11 (1 r.) Michelotto Andrea Cartigliano
10 Bussi Massimo Cjarlins Muzane
10 (5 r.) Proia Daniele Union Feltre
10 Rivi Luca Mestre
10 (3 r.) Kabine Mehdi Cjarlins Muzane
10 Zerbato Lorenzo Caldiero Terme
9 Calì Vincenzo Campodarsego
9 (4 r.) Filippini Alberto Chions
8 Strada Filippo Villafranca Veronese
7 (2 r.) Cicarevic Sasa Legnago Salus
7 Carlevaris Andrea San Luigi
7 (1 r.) Gabbianelli Gianmarco Campodarsego
7 (4 r.) Pasi Riccardo Delta Rovigo
7 (1 r.) Lauria Fabio Adriese
7 (1 r.) Marangon Giacomo Union Clodiense Chioggia
7 Segalina Filippo Este
6 Tonani Davide Union Feltre
6 Urbanetto Luca Chions
6 Barone Vincenzo Legnago Salus
6 Antenucci Andrea Vigasio
6 Moras Marco Tamai
6 (1 r.) Alba Fabio Ambrosiana
5 Chakir Amine Legnago Salus
5 Moscatelli Lorenzo Ambrosiana
5 (1 r.) Bertoni Tommaso San Luigi
5 (1 r.) Florian Damien Adriese
5 Mattioli Leonardo Cartigliano
5 Scapin Gianmarco Luparense San Paolo
5 Marcolin Agostino Cartigliano
5 Fasan Nicola Montebelluna
5 Lo Sicco Fabrizio Adriese
4 (1 r.) Mortaro Simone Delta Rovigo
4 Antonelli Francesco Legnago Salus
4 Masoch Yari Belluno
4 Bigoni Carlo Mestre
4 Veratti Luca Union Feltre
4 Di Gennaro Edoardo Cartigliano
4 Tonelli Simone Campodarsego
4 (1 r.) Venitucci Dario Luparense San Paolo
4 Ndreka Akileu Montebelluna
4 Callegaro Matteo Campodarsego
4 Busetto Fabio Luparense San Paolo
4 (1 r.) Di Paolo Francesco Legnago Salus
4 Fracaro Filippo Este
4 Cuomo Marco Union Clodiense Chioggia
4 Righetti Niccolo Ambrosiana
4 (1 r.) Acampora Antonio Chions
4 Franchini Federico Villafranca Veronese
4 Santi Riccardo Cjarlins Muzane
4 Rosso Davide Delta Rovigo
3 Salvadego Alessandro Belluno
3 Santi Riccardo Caldiero Terme
3 (2 r.) Djuric Marko Union Clodiense Chioggia
3 Mammetti Giacomo Luparense San Paolo
3 Dal Compare Federico Chions
3 Miniati Mike Union Feltre
3 (2 r.) Giovannini Federico San Luigi
3 Murataj Jurgen Cartigliano
3 Bondioli Andrea Legnago Salus
3 Granziera Davide Union Clodiense Chioggia
3 Basso Diego Chions
3 Valenta Emanuel Villafranca Veronese
3 (1 r.) Raimondi Andrea Delta Rovigo
3 Beltrame Paolo Adriese
3 Novati Stefano Chions
3 Biasi Dario Ambrosiana
3 Speri Alessandro Ambrosiana
3 (1 r.) De Giorgio Pietro Este
3 Nobile Andrea Adriese
3 (1 r.) Ferretti Gustavo Union Clodiense Chioggia
3 Filiciotto Alberto Caldiero Terme
3 Pasquato Cristian Campodarsego
3 Perrotti Matteo Union Clodiense Chioggia
3 (1 r.) Leonarduzzi Omar Campodarsego
2 Zupperdoni Matteo Tamai
2 Zanetti Nicolò Villafranca Veronese
2 Ambrosi Mattia Villafranca Veronese
2 Franceschini Damiano Montebelluna
2 (1 r.) Smrtnik Ziga Tamai
2 Petrilli Nicola Luparense San Paolo
2 Gerthoux Francesco Union Clodiense Chioggia
2 Pangrazio Nicolò Ambrosiana
2 Aperi Sebastiano Union Feltre
2 Mazzoleni Andrea San Luigi
2 Franciosi Gianluca Chions
2 Grujic Milan San Luigi
2 Giordano Marco Vigasio
2 Fabbro Alessandro Cjarlins Muzane
2 Zecchinato Alessio Montebelluna
2 Gjoshi Halil Union Feltre
2 Giacobbe Mirko Legnago Salus
2 Busetto Emanuele Adriese
2 Porcelli Michele Ambrosiana
2 Pasinato Matteo Este
2 Neto Pereira Leonidas Este
2 Spetic Luka Cjarlins Muzane
2 Lucheo Ciro Belluno
2 Tardivo Mattia Este
2 Abdulai Neat San Luigi
2 Corteggiano Guido Mestre
2 Gubellini Matteo Cjarlins Muzane
2 (2 r.) Tonizzo Nicola Cjarlins Muzane
2 Mortaro Simone Este
2 (1 r.) Fabiano Gianni Mestre
2 Male Riccardo San Luigi
2 Michelon Stefano Cartigliano
2 De Paoli Filippo Union Feltre
2 Pastorelli Giovanni Union Clodiense Chioggia
2 Ranelli Lorenzo Legnago Salus
2 Ostojic Sandro Union Clodiense Chioggia
2 Episcopo Mattia Delta Rovigo
2 Beccaro Daniel Luparense San Paolo
2 Parolin Elia Adriese
2 Stevanin Filippo Union Feltre
2 Martino Pietro Union Clodiense Chioggia
2 (1 r.) Speziale David Luparense San Paolo
1 Pagan Maicol Adriese
1 Zanella Enrico Cartigliano
1 Zucchini Gianluca Montebelluna
1 Villanovich Luca San Luigi
1 Dolce Giuseppe Vigasio
1 Minuzzo Michele Cartigliano
1 (1 r.) Lauricella Filippo Ambrosiana
1 D'Antoni Alessandro Vigasio
1 Malagò Matteo Delta Rovigo
1 Miotto Alessandro Chions
1 Pizzolato Davide Este
1 Borgobello Omar Tamai
1 Vitale Antonino Pio Delta Rovigo
1 Bortignon Stefano Villafranca Veronese
1 Seno Mattia Luparense San Paolo
1 Poletto Mattia Mestre
1 Coppola Alessandro Campodarsego
1 Baccolo Pietro Union Clodiense Chioggia
1 Frinzi Alessandro Ambrosiana
1 (1 r.) Comi Alessandro Belluno
1 Viviani Luca Caldiero Terme
1 Lala Glen Adriese
1 Gritti Matteo Mestre
1 Kitilinski Michal Este
1 Galesio Luis Fabian Caldiero Terme
1 Cenetti Giacomo Luparense San Paolo
1 Fido Leonardo Mestre
1 Celestri Alessandro Montebelluna
1 Broso Antonio Union Clodiense Chioggia
1 Giusti Massimiliano Mestre
1 Pedrelli Ivan Luparense San Paolo
1 Miatton Andrea Legnago Salus
1 Formuso Loris Vigasio
1 Zane Nicolas Luparense San Paolo
1 Pozza Stefano Este
1 Tobanelli Federico Cjarlins Muzane
1 Di Polo Jacopo Mestre
1 Telesi Nicolò Delta Rovigo
1 De Carli Francesco Union Feltre
1 Chin Matteo Mestre
1 D'Appolonia Davide Campodarsego
1 Mboup Assane Delta Rovigo
1 Salviato Simone Luparense San Paolo
1 Tattini Marco Union Clodiense Chioggia
1 Pessot Mattia Tamai
1 Masia Alessandro Tamai
1 Montagner Pietro Mestre
1 Virdis Francesco Delta Rovigo
1 Amadio Marco Campodarsego
1 (1 r.) Finazzi Lucas Campodarsego
1 Santo Edoardo Mestre
1 Camparmò Paolo Cartigliano
1 Appiah Kelvin Cartigliano
1 Dell'Andrea Marco Mestre
1 Mosca Stefano Belluno
1 Cecconello Mattia Cartigliano
1 Chitolina Pradebon Dener Tamai
1 Tronchin Davide Montebelluna
1 Munaretto Andrea Este
1 Vita Diego Delta Rovigo
1 Migliorini Gianluca Cjarlins Muzane
1 Vingiano Umberto Chions
1 Vicentini Filippo Villafranca Veronese
1 Andriani Maycol Vigasio
1 Boldini Lorenzo Vigasio
1 Boscolo Berto Davide Adriese
1 Rossi Enrico Cartigliano
1 Brentan Gabriele Mestre
1 Scarparo Raffaele Adriese
1 Bertaso Alessio Villafranca Veronese
1 Nchama Valeriano Montebelluna
1 Dussi Fabio Andrea Cjarlins Muzane
1 Menini Luca Ambrosiana
1 Tentindo Luca San Luigi
1 Urbanetto Luca Tamai
1 Fabbian Gabriele Montebelluna
1 Camara Idrissa Luparense San Paolo
1 Pez Leonardo Cjarlins Muzane
1 Parasecoli Guido Union Feltre
1 Longato Ludovico Cjarlins Muzane
1 Rabbas Mohamed Vigasio
1 Cecchini Luca San Luigi
1 Petdji Tsila Georges Belluno
1 Contento Simone Chions
1 Martimbianco Riccardo Mestre
1 Pramparo Nicholas Tamai
1 Finessi Jacopo Adriese
1 Ianezic Matteo San Luigi
1 Pellielo Mattia Delta Rovigo
1 Pereira Cesar Ambrosiana