Serie D girone C 2019-2020
Serie D girone C 2019-2020
GolCalciatoreSquadra
14 (2 r.) Corbanese Simone Belluno
14 (4 r.) Pittarello Filippo Maria Luparense
14 Aliu Grasjan Adriese
13 (2 r.) Zerbato Lorenzo Caldiero Terme
12 (2 r.) Michelotto Andrea Cartigliano
11 Calì Vincenzo Campodarsego
11 Bussi Massimo Cjarlins Muzane
11 Rivi Luca Mestre
11 (4 r.) Filippini Alberto Chions
10 (3 r.) Gabbianelli Gianmarco Campodarsego
10 (3 r.) Kabine Mehdi Cjarlins Muzane
9 (5 r.) Proia Daniele Union Feltre
9 Segalina Filippo Este
9 Strada Filippo Villafranca Veronese
9 (1 r.) Florian Damien Adriese
9 (1 r.) Marangon Giacomo Union Clodiense Chioggia
8 Carlevaris Andrea San Luigi
7 Chakir Amine Legnago Salus
7 (4 r.) Pasi Riccardo Delta Rovigo
7 (2 r.) Cicarevic Sasa Legnago Salus
7 Tonani Davide Union Feltre
7 Barone Vincenzo Legnago Salus
7 Moscatelli Lorenzo Ambrosiana
6 Urbanetto Luca Chions
6 Moras Marco Tamai
6 Bigoni Carlo Mestre
6 Antenucci Andrea Vigasio
5 Biasi Dario Ambrosiana
5 (3 r.) De Giorgio Pietro Este
5 (1 r.) Lauria Fabio Adriese
5 Tonelli Simone Campodarsego
5 Scapin Gianmarco Luparense
5 Lo Sicco Fabrizio Adriese
5 D'Antoni Alessandro Vigasio
5 Mattioli Leonardo Cartigliano
5 (1 r.) Venitucci Dario Luparense
5 Franchini Federico Villafranca Veronese
5 Marcolin Agostino Cartigliano
5 Fasan Nicola Montebelluna
5 (1 r.) Righetti Nicolò Ambrosiana
5 (1 r.) Fracaro Filippo Este
5 Rosso Davide Delta Rovigo
5 Perrotti Matteo Union Clodiense Chioggia
5 (1 r.) Alba Fabio Ambrosiana
4 Masoch Yari Belluno
4 (1 r.) Acampora Antonio Chions
4 Di Gennaro Edoardo Cartigliano
4 (1 r.) Mortaro Simone Delta Rovigo
4 Miniati Mike Union Feltre
4 Ndreka Akileu Montebelluna
4 Corteggiano Guido Mestre
4 Pangrazio Nicolò Ambrosiana
4 Nchama Valeriano Montebelluna
4 Busetto Fabio Luparense
4 (1 r.) Di Paolo Francesco Legnago Salus
4 Grujic Milan San Luigi
4 Porcelli Michele Ambrosiana
4 (1 r.) Raimondi Andrea Delta Rovigo
4 Aperi Sebastiano Union Feltre
4 (1 r.) Leonarduzzi Omar Campodarsego
4 Giordano Matteo Vigasio
4 Mortaro Simone Este
4 Callegaro Matteo Campodarsego
4 Pasquato Cristian Campodarsego
4 Bertoni Tommaso San Luigi
4 Santi Riccardo Cjarlins Muzane
3 Giacobbe Mirko Legnago Salus
3 Franceschini Damiano Montebelluna
3 Franciosi Gianluca Chions
3 Gerthoux Francesco Union Clodiense Chioggia
3 Salvadego Alessandro Belluno
3 (2 r.) Djuric Marko Union Clodiense Chioggia
3 Beltrame Paolo Adriese
3 Nobile Andrea Adriese
3 (2 r.) Giovannini Federico San Luigi
3 Santi Riccardo Caldiero Terme
3 Cuomo Marco Union Clodiense Chioggia
3 Bondioli Andrea Legnago Salus
3 Murataj Jurgen Cartigliano
3 Neto Pereira Leonidas Este
3 Novati Stefano Chions
3 Granziera Davide Union Clodiense Chioggia
3 Camparmò Paolo Cartigliano
3 Valenta Emanuel Villafranca Veronese
3 Male Riccardo San Luigi
3 Speri Alessandro Ambrosiana
3 Gubellini Matteo Cjarlins Muzane
3 (1 r.) Fabiano Gianni Mestre
3 Michelon Stefano Cartigliano
3 Moras Marco Luparense
3 Pastorelli Giovanni Union Clodiense Chioggia
3 Mammetti Giacomo Luparense
3 Spetic Luka Cjarlins Muzane
3 Ferretti Gustavo Union Clodiense Chioggia
3 Stevanin Filippo Union Feltre
2 Tronchin Simone Montebelluna
2 Petrilli Nicola Luparense
2 Finessi Jacopo Legnago Salus
2 De Paoli Filippo Union Feltre
2 Madiotto Giovanni Belluno
2 Ambrosi Mattia Villafranca Veronese
2 (1 r.) Lauricella Filippo Ambrosiana
2 Bertaso Alessio Villafranca Veronese
2 Zanetti Nicolò Villafranca Veronese
2 Fabbro Alessandro Cjarlins Muzane
2 Lucheo Ciro Belluno
2 Galesio Luis Fabian Caldiero Terme
2 (2 r.) Tonizzo Nicola Cjarlins Muzane
2 Filiciotto Alberto Caldiero Terme
2 Vingiano Umberto Chions
2 Zecchinato Alessio Montebelluna
2 Zupperdoni Matteo Tamai
2 Beccaro Daniel Luparense
2 Antonelli Francesco Legnago Salus
2 Martino Pietro Union Clodiense Chioggia
2 Basso Diego Chions
2 Pasinato Matteo Este
2 Episcopo Mattia Delta Rovigo
2 Amadio Marco Campodarsego
2 Abdulai Neat San Luigi
2 Tardivo Mattia Este
2 Arcon Sandi Tamai
2 Gjoshi Halil Union Feltre
2 (1 r.) Smrtnik Ziga Tamai
2 Pramparo Nicholas Tamai
2 Veratti Luca Union Feltre
2 Gritti Matteo Mestre
2 Tentindo Luca San Luigi
2 Petdji Tsila Georges Belluno
2 Manfroni Matteo Ambrosiana
2 Ranelli Lorenzo Legnago Salus
2 Menini Luca Ambrosiana
2 Ostojic Sandro Union Clodiense Chioggia
2 Busetto Emanuele Adriese
2 Parolin Elia Adriese
2 (1 r.) Speziale David Luparense
2 Dal Compare Federico Chions
2 Boldini Lorenzo Vigasio
1 Zucchini Gianluca Montebelluna
1 Kitilinski Michal Este
1 Tobanelli Federico Cjarlins Muzane
1 Zanella Enrico Cartigliano
1 Bellante Vincenzo Belluno
1 Boscolo Berto Davide Adriese
1 Pratolino Fabrizio Chions
1 Dell'Andrea Marco Mestre
1 Mazzoleni Andrea San Luigi
1 Giusti Massimiliano Mestre
1 D'Appolonia Davide Campodarsego
1 Dussi Fabio Andrea Cjarlins Muzane
1 Seno Mattia Luparense
1 Vitale Antonino Pio Delta Rovigo
1 Coppola Alessandro Campodarsego
1 Annoni Federico Campodarsego
1 Migliorini Gianluca Cjarlins Muzane
1 N'Ze Marcus Ambrosiana
1 Meneghini Riccardo Este
1 Antonelli Francesco Legnago Salus
1 Cenetti Giacomo Luparense
1 Ruffo Enrico Cjarlins Muzane
1 Poletto Mattia Mestre
1 Appiah Kelvin Cartigliano
1 Crivaro Braian Tamai
1 Baschirotto Francesco Caldiero Terme
1 Longato Ludovico Cjarlins Muzane
1 (1 r.) Comi Alessandro Belluno
1 Tattini Marco Union Clodiense Chioggia
1 Brentan Gabriele Mestre
1 Vita Diego Delta Rovigo
1 Chitolina Pradebon Dener Tamai
1 Broso Antonio Union Clodiense Chioggia
1 Finessi Jacopo Adriese
1 Pagan Maicol Adriese
1 Viviani Luca Caldiero Terme
1 Telesi Nicolò Delta Rovigo
1 Quarzago Simone Belluno
1 De Carli Francesco Union Feltre
1 Zane Nicolas Luparense
1 Parasecoli Guido Union Feltre
1 Virdis Francesco Delta Rovigo
1 Pessot Mattia Tamai
1 Fabbian Gabriele Montebelluna
1 Chajari Othman Este
1 Baccolo Pietro Union Clodiense Chioggia
1 Montagner Pietro Mestre
1 Miotto Alessandro Chions
1 Formuso Loris Vigasio
1 Bortignon Stefano Villafranca Veronese
1 Minuzzo Michele Cartigliano
1 Rabbas Mohamed Vigasio
1 Masia Alessandro Tamai
1 Camara Idrissa Luparense
1 Mosca Stefano Belluno
1 Barzotti Matteo Vigasio
1 Bellanca Gaetano Belluno
1 Munaretto Andrea Este
1 Tronchin Davide Montebelluna
1 Chin Matteo Mestre
1 Cecconello Mattia Cartigliano
1 Vicentini Filippo Villafranca Veronese
1 Malagò Matteo Delta Rovigo
1 Pozza Stefano Este
1 Miatton Andrea Legnago Salus
1 Trento Enrico Luparense
1 Dolce Giuseppe Vigasio
1 Consorti Matteo Tamai
1 Andriani Maycol Vigasio
1 Fido Leonardo Mestre
1 Contento Simone Chions
1 Frinzi Alessandro Ambrosiana
1 Pedrelli Ivan Luparense
1 (1 r.) Urbanetto Luca Tamai
1 Pereira Cesar Ambrosiana
1 Pizzolato Davide Este
1 Rossi Enrico Cartigliano
1 Pez Leonardo Cjarlins Muzane
1 Lala Glen Adriese
1 (1 r.) Passamonti Gabriele Montebelluna
1 Erman Thomas Union Clodiense Chioggia
1 (1 r.) Finazzi Lucas Campodarsego
1 Martone Fabio Caldiero Terme
1 Celestri Alessandro Montebelluna
1 Martimbianco Riccardo Mestre
1 Mboup Assane Delta Rovigo
1 Villanovich Luca San Luigi
1 Cecchini Luca San Luigi
1 Pellielo Mattia Delta Rovigo
1 De Polo Jacopo Mestre
1 Girardi Andrea Cartigliano