Serie D girone C 2019-2020
Serie D girone C 2019-2020
GolCalciatoreSquadra
13 (3 r.) Pittarello Filippo Maria Luparense
12 Aliu Grasjan Adriese
12 (2 r.) Corbanese Simone Belluno
10 Rivi Luca Mestre
10 (1 r.) Michelotto Andrea Cartigliano
10 Zerbato Lorenzo Caldiero Terme
10 (4 r.) Filippini Alberto Chions
9 (3 r.) Kabine Mehdi Cjarlins Muzane
9 Calì Vincenzo Campodarsego
9 (5 r.) Proia Daniele Union Feltre
8 Strada Filippo Villafranca Veronese
8 Bussi Massimo Cjarlins Muzane
7 (1 r.) Marangon Giacomo Union Clodiense Chioggia
7 (1 r.) Gabbianelli Gianmarco Campodarsego
7 Segalina Filippo Este
7 (2 r.) Cicarevic Sasa Legnago Salus
7 (1 r.) Florian Damien Adriese
7 Carlevaris Andrea San Luigi
7 Tonani Davide Union Feltre
7 (4 r.) Pasi Riccardo Delta Rovigo
6 Barone Vincenzo Legnago Salus
6 Urbanetto Luca Chions
6 Bigoni Carlo Mestre
6 Moras Marco Tamai
5 (1 r.) Fracaro Filippo Este
5 Mattioli Leonardo Cartigliano
5 Fasan Nicola Montebelluna
5 Franchini Federico Villafranca Veronese
5 Marcolin Agostino Cartigliano
5 (1 r.) Lauria Fabio Adriese
5 (1 r.) Righetti Nicolò Ambrosiana
5 Lo Sicco Fabrizio Adriese
5 (1 r.) Alba Fabio Ambrosiana
5 Tonelli Simone Campodarsego
5 Moscatelli Lorenzo Ambrosiana
5 Antenucci Andrea Vigasio
5 Scapin Gianmarco Luparense
5 Chakir Amine Legnago Salus
4 Pasquato Cristian Campodarsego
4 Callegaro Matteo Campodarsego
4 Busetto Fabio Luparense
4 (1 r.) Acampora Antonio Chions
4 (1 r.) Venitucci Dario Luparense
4 Miniati Mike Union Feltre
4 Santi Riccardo Cjarlins Muzane
4 Biasi Dario Ambrosiana
4 (1 r.) Leonarduzzi Omar Campodarsego
4 Rosso Davide Delta Rovigo
4 Bertoni Tommaso San Luigi
4 (1 r.) Di Paolo Francesco Legnago Salus
4 (1 r.) Mortaro Simone Delta Rovigo
4 Masoch Yari Belluno
4 Di Gennaro Edoardo Cartigliano
3 Pangrazio Nicolò Ambrosiana
3 Salvadego Alessandro Belluno
3 (2 r.) Giovannini Federico San Luigi
3 Murataj Jurgen Cartigliano
3 Granziera Davide Union Clodiense Chioggia
3 Porcelli Michele Ambrosiana
3 (1 r.) Raimondi Andrea Delta Rovigo
3 Speri Alessandro Ambrosiana
3 Valenta Emanuel Villafranca Veronese
3 Cuomo Marco Union Clodiense Chioggia
3 Ndreka Akileu Montebelluna
3 Mortaro Simone Este
3 Novati Stefano Chions
3 Michelon Stefano Cartigliano
3 Nobile Andrea Adriese
3 Nchama Valeriano Montebelluna
3 Franciosi Gianluca Chions
3 Beltrame Paolo Adriese
3 (1 r.) De Giorgio Pietro Este
3 Giordano Matteo Vigasio
3 Perrotti Matteo Union Clodiense Chioggia
3 Franceschini Damiano Montebelluna
3 (2 r.) Djuric Marko Union Clodiense Chioggia
3 Mammetti Giacomo Luparense
3 Santi Riccardo Caldiero Terme
3 Aperi Sebastiano Union Feltre
2 Giacobbe Mirko Legnago Salus
2 Bondioli Andrea Legnago Salus
2 Gubellini Matteo Cjarlins Muzane
2 Fabbro Alessandro Cjarlins Muzane
2 Zecchinato Alessio Montebelluna
2 Lucheo Ciro Belluno
2 (1 r.) Smrtnik Ziga Tamai
2 Busetto Emanuele Adriese
2 Ferretti Gustavo Union Clodiense Chioggia
2 Galesio Luis Fabian Caldiero Terme
2 Neto Pereira Leonidas Este
2 Corteggiano Guido Mestre
2 De Paoli Filippo Union Feltre
2 Basso Diego Chions
2 Tardivo Mattia Este
2 Pasinato Matteo Este
2 Abdulai Neat San Luigi
2 Zanetti Nicolò Villafranca Veronese
2 (1 r.) Fabiano Gianni Mestre
2 Male Riccardo San Luigi
2 Dal Compare Federico Chions
2 Spetic Luka Cjarlins Muzane
2 Episcopo Mattia Delta Rovigo
2 Gerthoux Francesco Union Clodiense Chioggia
2 D'Antoni Alessandro Vigasio
2 Antonelli Francesco Legnago Salus
2 Ranelli Lorenzo Legnago Salus
2 Ostojic Sandro Union Clodiense Chioggia
2 Menini Luca Ambrosiana
2 (1 r.) Speziale David Luparense
2 Tentindo Luca San Luigi
2 Grujic Milan San Luigi
2 Pastorelli Giovanni Union Clodiense Chioggia
2 Beccaro Daniel Luparense
2 Parolin Elia Adriese
2 Stevanin Filippo Union Feltre
2 Filiciotto Alberto Caldiero Terme
2 Gjoshi Halil Union Feltre
2 Pramparo Nicholas Tamai
2 Petrilli Nicola Luparense
2 Camparmò Paolo Cartigliano
2 Veratti Luca Union Feltre
2 (2 r.) Tonizzo Nicola Cjarlins Muzane
2 Zupperdoni Matteo Tamai
2 Petdji Tsila Georges Belluno
2 Ambrosi Mattia Villafranca Veronese
2 Martino Pietro Union Clodiense Chioggia
1 Finessi Jacopo Adriese
1 Mazzoleni Andrea San Luigi
1 Celestri Alessandro Montebelluna
1 Andriani Maycol Vigasio
1 Amadio Marco Campodarsego
1 (1 r.) Comi Alessandro Belluno
1 De Carli Francesco Union Feltre
1 Malagò Matteo Delta Rovigo
1 Gritti Matteo Mestre
1 Vitale Antonino Pio Delta Rovigo
1 Cenetti Giacomo Luparense
1 Tobanelli Federico Cjarlins Muzane
1 Fabbian Gabriele Montebelluna
1 Vicentini Filippo Villafranca Veronese
1 Lala Glen Adriese
1 Chitolina Pradebon Dener Tamai
1 Poletto Mattia Mestre
1 Pozza Stefano Este
1 Chajari Othman Este
1 Virdis Francesco Delta Rovigo
1 Moras Marco Luparense
1 (1 r.) Finazzi Lucas Campodarsego
1 Camara Idrissa Luparense
1 Rossi Enrico Cartigliano
1 Giusti Massimiliano Mestre
1 Mboup Assane Delta Rovigo
1 Rabbas Mohamed Vigasio
1 Masia Alessandro Tamai
1 Madiotto Giovanni Belluno
1 Montagner Pietro Mestre
1 Dolce Giuseppe Vigasio
1 Fido Leonardo Mestre
1 Vingiano Umberto Chions
1 Pellielo Mattia Delta Rovigo
1 (1 r.) Lauricella Filippo Ambrosiana
1 Pereira Cesar Ambrosiana
1 Boscolo Berto Davide Adriese
1 Pez Leonardo Cjarlins Muzane
1 D'Appolonia Davide Campodarsego
1 Dell'Andrea Marco Mestre
1 Mosca Stefano Belluno
1 Cecconello Mattia Cartigliano
1 Zane Nicolas Luparense
1 Pessot Mattia Tamai
1 Munaretto Andrea Este
1 Crivaro Braian Tamai
1 Minuzzo Michele Cartigliano
1 Boldini Lorenzo Vigasio
1 Pizzolato Davide Este
1 Pedrelli Ivan Luparense
1 Tattini Marco Union Clodiense Chioggia
1 Appiah Kelvin Cartigliano
1 Consorti Matteo Tamai
1 Tronchin Davide Montebelluna
1 Dussi Fabio Andrea Cjarlins Muzane
1 Broso Antonio Union Clodiense Chioggia
1 Viviani Luca Caldiero Terme
1 Brentan Gabriele Mestre
1 Longato Ludovico Cjarlins Muzane
1 Girardi Andrea Cartigliano
1 Cecchini Luca San Luigi
1 Martimbianco Riccardo Mestre
1 Migliorini Gianluca Cjarlins Muzane
1 Meneghini Riccardo Este
1 Pagan Maicol Adriese
1 Formuso Loris Vigasio
1 Parasecoli Guido Union Feltre
1 Kitilinski Michal Este
1 Zucchini Gianluca Montebelluna
1 Contento Simone Chions
1 Coppola Alessandro Campodarsego
1 Villanovich Luca San Luigi
1 Baccolo Pietro Union Clodiense Chioggia
1 De Polo Jacopo Mestre
1 Frinzi Alessandro Ambrosiana
1 Telesi Nicolò Delta Rovigo
1 Chin Matteo Mestre
1 Miotto Alessandro Chions
1 Bertaso Alessio Villafranca Veronese
1 Miatton Andrea Legnago Salus
1 Bortignon Stefano Villafranca Veronese
1 Seno Mattia Luparense
1 Zanella Enrico Cartigliano