Serie D girone C 2019-2020
Serie D girone C 2019-2020
GolCalciatoreSquadra
9 Aliu Grasjan Adriese
9 (2 r.) Pittarello Filippo Maria Luparense
9 (1 r.) Corbanese Simone Belluno
8 (1 r.) Michelotto Andrea Cartigliano
8 (3 r.) Filippini Alberto Chions
6 Rivi Luca Mestre
6 (3 r.) Proia Daniele Union Feltre
6 Bussi Massimo Cjarlins Muzane
5 (3 r.) Kabine Mehdi Cjarlins Muzane
5 Zerbato Lorenzo Caldiero Terme
5 (1 r.) Gabbianelli Gianmarco Campodarsego
5 Urbanetto Luca Chions
4 Di Gennaro Edoardo Cartigliano
4 Busetto Fabio Luparense
4 (1 r.) Mortaro Simone Delta Rovigo
4 Rosso Davide Delta Rovigo
4 (1 r.) Lauria Fabio Adriese
4 Moras Marco Tamai
4 Calì Vincenzo Campodarsego
4 Carlevaris Andrea San Luigi
4 Tonelli Simone Campodarsego
4 Marcolin Agostino Cartigliano
4 Moscatelli Lorenzo Ambrosiana
3 Cuomo Marco Union Clodiense Chioggia
3 Valenta Emanuel Villafranca Veronese
3 Fasan Nicola Montebelluna
3 Santi Riccardo Caldiero Terme
3 (2 r.) Pasi Riccardo Delta Rovigo
3 Miniati Mike Union Feltre
3 Tonani Davide Union Feltre
3 (1 r.) Venitucci Dario Luparense
3 Speri Alessandro Ambrosiana
3 Granziera Davide Union Clodiense Chioggia
3 Murataj Jurgen Cartigliano
3 (1 r.) Cicarevic Sasa Legnago Salus
3 Perrotti Matteo Union Clodiense Chioggia
3 Franchini Federico Villafranca Veronese
3 (1 r.) Acampora Antonio Chions
3 Nobile Andrea Adriese
3 Alba Fabio Ambrosiana
3 Barone Vincenzo Legnago Salus
2 Florian Damien Adriese
2 (1 r.) Speziale David Luparense
2 Gjoshi Halil Union Feltre
2 Zupperdoni Matteo Tamai
2 Bertoni Tommaso San Luigi
2 Petrilli Nicola Luparense
2 Salvadego Alessandro Belluno
2 Spetic Luka Cjarlins Muzane
2 Basso Diego Chions
2 Grujic Milan San Luigi
2 (1 r.) Djuric Marko Union Clodiense Chioggia
2 Zanetti Nicolò Villafranca Veronese
2 Biasi Dario Ambrosiana
2 (1 r.) Giovannini Federico San Luigi
2 Scapin Gianmarco Luparense
2 Tardivo Mattia Este
2 (1 r.) Marangon Giacomo Union Clodiense Chioggia
2 (1 r.) De Giorgio Pietro Este
2 Segalina Filippo Este
2 Beltrame Paolo Adriese
2 Di Paolo Francesco Legnago Salus
2 Antenucci Andrea Vigasio
2 Bigoni Carlo Mestre
2 Pastorelli Giovanni Union Clodiense Chioggia
2 Ranelli Lorenzo Legnago Salus
2 Leonarduzzi Omar Campodarsego
2 Parolin Elia Adriese
2 Chakir Amine Legnago Salus
2 Zecchinato Alessio Montebelluna
2 (2 r.) Tonizzo Nicola Cjarlins Muzane
2 Mammetti Giacomo Luparense
2 Novati Stefano Chions
2 Callegaro Matteo Campodarsego
1 Tentindo Luca San Luigi
1 Pozza Stefano Este
1 Vitale Antonino Pio Delta Rovigo
1 Pizzolato Davide Este
1 Andriani Maycol Vigasio
1 Seno Mattia Luparense
1 Petdji Tsila Georges Belluno
1 Pez Leonardo Cjarlins Muzane
1 Pagan Maicol Adriese
1 Righetti Nicolò Ambrosiana
1 Kitilinski Michal Este
1 Celestri Alessandro Montebelluna
1 Frinzi Alessandro Ambrosiana
1 Tronchin Davide Montebelluna
1 Fabiano Gianni Mestre
1 Fabbro Alessandro Cjarlins Muzane
1 Chin Matteo Mestre
1 Gubellini Matteo Cjarlins Muzane
1 Antonelli Francesco Legnago Salus
1 Miotto Alessandro Chions
1 Tobanelli Federico Cjarlins Muzane
1 D'Appolonia Davide Campodarsego
1 Pedrelli Ivan Luparense
1 Cecconello Mattia Cartigliano
1 Porcelli Michele Ambrosiana
1 Gerthoux Francesco Union Clodiense Chioggia
1 Lo Sicco Fabrizio Adriese
1 Ostojic Sandro Union Clodiense Chioggia
1 Lucheo Ciro Belluno
1 Dell'Andrea Marco Mestre
1 Pereira Cesar Ambrosiana
1 Corteggiano Guido Mestre
1 Mazzoleni Andrea San Luigi
1 Dussi Fabio Andrea Cjarlins Muzane
1 Pessot Mattia Tamai
1 Mattioli Leonardo Cartigliano
1 Bondioli Andrea Legnago Salus
1 Giordano Matteo Vigasio
1 Busetto Emanuele Adriese
1 Fido Leonardo Mestre
1 Chitolina Pradebon Dener Tamai
1 Nchama Valeriano Montebelluna
1 Giusti Massimiliano Mestre
1 Appiah Kelvin Cartigliano
1 Zanella Enrico Cartigliano
1 Zucchini Gianluca Montebelluna
1 Mosca Stefano Belluno
1 Munaretto Andrea Este
1 De Paoli Filippo Union Feltre
1 Longato Ludovico Cjarlins Muzane
1 Beccaro Daniel Luparense
1 Broso Antonio Union Clodiense Chioggia
1 Virdis Francesco Delta Rovigo
1 Tattini Marco Union Clodiense Chioggia
1 Fracaro Filippo Este
1 Coppola Alessandro Campodarsego
1 Martino Pietro Union Clodiense Chioggia
1 Abdulai Neat San Luigi
1 Aperi Sebastiano Union Feltre
1 Masia Alessandro Tamai
1 Rabbas Mohamed Vigasio
1 (1 r.) Smrtnik Ziga Tamai
1 Veratti Luca Union Feltre
1 Ambrosi Mattia Villafranca Veronese
1 Bortignon Stefano Villafranca Veronese
1 Brentan Gabriele Mestre
1 Strada Filippo Villafranca Veronese
1 De Polo Jacopo Mestre
1 Pasinato Matteo Este
1 Neto Pereira Leonidas Este
1 Masoch Yari Belluno
1 Vicentini Filippo Villafranca Veronese
1 Raimondi Andrea Delta Rovigo
1 Poletto Mattia Mestre
1 Gritti Matteo Mestre
1 Amadio Marco Campodarsego