Serie D girone C 2019-2020
Serie D girone C 2019-2020
GolCalciatoreSquadra
16 (1 r.) Aliu Grasjan Adriese
15 (5 r.) Pittarello Filippo Maria Luparense
15 (2 r.) Corbanese Simone Belluno
14 (2 r.) Zerbato Lorenzo Caldiero Terme
13 (2 r.) Michelotto Andrea Cartigliano
13 Bussi Massimo Cjarlins Muzane
12 Rivi Luca Mestre
12 (4 r.) Filippini Alberto Chions
11 (3 r.) Kabine Mehdi Cjarlins Muzane
11 Calì Vincenzo Campodarsego
10 Segalina Filippo Este
10 (1 r.) Marangon Giacomo Union Clodiense Chioggia
10 (3 r.) Gabbianelli Gianmarco Campodarsego
10 (5 r.) Proia Daniele Union Feltre
9 (1 r.) Florian Damien Adriese
9 Carlevaris Andrea San Luigi
9 Strada Filippo Villafranca Veronese
8 Mattioli Leonardo Cartigliano
7 (2 r.) Cicarevic Sasa Legnago Salus
7 Antenucci Andrea Vigasio
7 (4 r.) Pasi Riccardo Delta Rovigo
7 Moscatelli Lorenzo Ambrosiana
7 Barone Vincenzo Legnago Salus
7 Chakir Amine Legnago Salus
7 (1 r.) Lauria Fabio Adriese
7 Tonani Davide Union Feltre
6 (1 r.) Alba Fabio Ambrosiana
6 Bigoni Carlo Mestre
6 Urbanetto Luca Chions
6 (1 r.) Bertoni Tommaso San Luigi
6 Moras Marco Tamai
5 Lo Sicco Fabrizio Adriese
5 D'Antoni Alessandro Vigasio
5 Biasi Dario Ambrosiana
5 Marcolin Agostino Cartigliano
5 (1 r.) Righetti Nicolò Ambrosiana
5 Rosso Davide Delta Rovigo
5 Ndreka Akileu Montebelluna
5 Franchini Federico Villafranca Veronese
5 Perrotti Matteo Union Clodiense Chioggia
5 Fasan Nicola Montebelluna
5 (1 r.) Fracaro Filippo Este
5 (3 r.) De Giorgio Pietro Este
5 Santi Riccardo Cjarlins Muzane
5 (4 r.) Giovannini Federico San Luigi
5 (1 r.) Ferretti Gustavo Union Clodiense Chioggia
5 Scapin Gianmarco Luparense
5 Tonelli Simone Campodarsego
5 (1 r.) Venitucci Dario Luparense
4 Cuomo Marco Union Clodiense Chioggia
4 Pasquato Cristian Campodarsego
4 Bondioli Andrea Legnago Salus
4 (1 r.) Mortaro Simone Delta Rovigo
4 Miniati Mike Union Feltre
4 Giordano Matteo Vigasio
4 Aperi Sebastiano Union Feltre
4 Grujic Milan San Luigi
4 Corteggiano Guido Mestre
4 Callegaro Matteo Campodarsego
4 Di Gennaro Edoardo Cartigliano
4 Masoch Yari Belluno
4 (1 r.) Acampora Antonio Chions
4 (1 r.) Leonarduzzi Omar Campodarsego
4 Pangrazio Nicolò Ambrosiana
4 Mortaro Simone Este
4 (1 r.) Di Paolo Francesco Legnago Salus
4 Giacobbe Mirko Legnago Salus
4 Busetto Fabio Luparense
4 Veratti Luca Union Feltre
4 Nchama Valeriano Montebelluna
4 Porcelli Michele Ambrosiana
4 Antonelli Francesco Legnago Salus
4 (1 r.) Raimondi Andrea Delta Rovigo
3 Male Riccardo San Luigi
3 Gubellini Matteo Cjarlins Muzane
3 Valenta Emanuel Villafranca Veronese
3 Michelon Stefano Cartigliano
3 Moras Marco Luparense
3 Neto Pereira Leonidas Este
3 Salvadego Alessandro Belluno
3 Pastorelli Giovanni Union Clodiense Chioggia
3 Spetic Luka Cjarlins Muzane
3 (1 r.) Fabiano Gianni Mestre
3 Episcopo Mattia Delta Rovigo
3 Franciosi Gianluca Chions
3 Granziera Davide Union Clodiense Chioggia
3 Gerthoux Francesco Union Clodiense Chioggia
3 Franceschini Damiano Montebelluna
3 Speri Alessandro Ambrosiana
3 Stevanin Filippo Union Feltre
3 Dal Compare Federico Chions
3 Murataj Jurgen Cartigliano
3 Camparmò Paolo Cartigliano
3 Filiciotto Alberto Caldiero Terme
3 Novati Stefano Chions
3 Santi Riccardo Caldiero Terme
3 (2 r.) Djuric Marko Union Clodiense Chioggia
3 Basso Diego Chions
3 Beltrame Paolo Adriese
3 Mammetti Giacomo Luparense
3 Nobile Andrea Adriese
2 (1 r.) Smrtnik Ziga Tamai
2 Zecchinato Alessio Montebelluna
2 Beccaro Daniel Luparense
2 Tardivo Mattia Este
2 Arcon Sandi Tamai
2 (2 r.) Tonizzo Nicola Cjarlins Muzane
2 Tentindo Luca San Luigi
2 Manfroni Matteo Ambrosiana
2 Vita Diego Delta Rovigo
2 (1 r.) Urbanetto Luca Tamai
2 Ranelli Lorenzo Legnago Salus
2 Madiotto Giovanni Belluno
2 Ostojic Sandro Union Clodiense Chioggia
2 Gritti Matteo Mestre
2 Boldini Lorenzo Vigasio
2 Pramparo Nicholas Tamai
2 Parolin Elia Adriese
2 Vingiano Umberto Chions
2 Bertaso Alessio Villafranca Veronese
2 Mazzoleni Andrea San Luigi
2 Menini Luca Ambrosiana
2 Martino Pietro Union Clodiense Chioggia
2 Finessi Jacopo Legnago Salus
2 Busetto Emanuele Adriese
2 (1 r.) Speziale David Luparense
2 De Paoli Filippo Union Feltre
2 Gjoshi Halil Union Feltre
2 Ambrosi Mattia Villafranca Veronese
2 Petdji Tsila Georges Belluno
2 Zupperdoni Matteo Tamai
2 Fabbro Alessandro Cjarlins Muzane
2 Petrilli Nicola Luparense
2 Lucheo Ciro Belluno
2 Galesio Luis Fabian Caldiero Terme
2 Frinzi Alessandro Ambrosiana
2 Zanetti Nicolò Villafranca Veronese
2 Amadio Marco Campodarsego
2 Abdulai Neat San Luigi
2 Tronchin Simone Montebelluna
2 Pasinato Matteo Este
2 (1 r.) Lauricella Filippo Ambrosiana
1 Longato Ludovico Cjarlins Muzane
1 Borgobello Omar Tamai
1 Rabbas Mohamed Vigasio
1 Cenetti Giacomo Luparense
1 De Carli Francesco Union Feltre
1 Parasecoli Guido Union Feltre
1 Pessot Mattia Tamai
1 Chajari Othman Este
1 Celestri Alessandro Montebelluna
1 Montagner Pietro Mestre
1 Pedrelli Ivan Luparense
1 Viviani Luca Caldiero Terme
1 Vicentini Filippo Villafranca Veronese
1 Antonelli Francesco Legnago Salus
1 Mosca Stefano Belluno
1 Bellanca Gaetano Belluno
1 Munaretto Andrea Este
1 Tobanelli Federico Cjarlins Muzane
1 Tronchin Davide Montebelluna
1 Broso Antonio Union Clodiense Chioggia
1 Pagan Maicol Adriese
1 Fido Leonardo Mestre
1 Miotto Alessandro Chions
1 Contento Simone Chions
1 N'Ze Marcus Ambrosiana
1 Salviato Simone Luparense
1 Formuso Loris Vigasio
1 Pereira Cesar Ambrosiana
1 Bortignon Stefano Villafranca Veronese
1 Ianezic Matteo San Luigi
1 Pizzolato Davide Este
1 Masia Alessandro Tamai
1 Rossi Enrico Cartigliano
1 Malagò Matteo Delta Rovigo
1 Virdis Francesco Delta Rovigo
1 Miatton Andrea Legnago Salus
1 Fabbian Gabriele Montebelluna
1 Baccolo Pietro Union Clodiense Chioggia
1 Consorti Matteo Tamai
1 Martimbianco Riccardo Mestre
1 Chin Matteo Mestre
1 Villanovich Luca San Luigi
1 (1 r.) Comi Alessandro Belluno
1 Cecconello Mattia Cartigliano
1 Pellielo Mattia Delta Rovigo
1 Tattini Marco Union Clodiense Chioggia
1 Minuzzo Michele Cartigliano
1 Girardi Andrea Cartigliano
1 Pez Leonardo Cjarlins Muzane
1 Poletto Mattia Mestre
1 Lala Glen Adriese
1 Crivaro Braian Tamai
1 Erman Thomas Union Clodiense Chioggia
1 Martone Fabio Caldiero Terme
1 Pratolino Fabrizio Chions
1 Quarzago Simone Belluno
1 Giusti Massimiliano Mestre
1 Pozza Stefano Este
1 Camara Idrissa Luparense
1 Dolce Giuseppe Vigasio
1 Kitilinski Michal Este
1 Zanella Enrico Cartigliano
1 Andriani Maycol Vigasio
1 Migliorini Gianluca Cjarlins Muzane
1 Mboup Assane Delta Rovigo
1 Cecchini Luca San Luigi
1 Meneghini Riccardo Este
1 Zane Nicolas Luparense
1 D'Appolonia Davide Campodarsego
1 (1 r.) Passamonti Gabriele Montebelluna
1 Santo Edoardo Mestre
1 Seno Mattia Luparense
1 Vitale Antonino Pio Delta Rovigo
1 Coppola Alessandro Campodarsego
1 (1 r.) Finazzi Lucas Campodarsego
1 Dell'Andrea Marco Mestre
1 De Polo Jacopo Mestre
1 Zucchini Gianluca Montebelluna
1 Ruffo Enrico Cjarlins Muzane
1 Barzotti Matteo Vigasio
1 Appiah Kelvin Cartigliano
1 Bellante Vincenzo Belluno
1 Baschirotto Francesco Caldiero Terme
1 Boscolo Berto Davide Adriese
1 Scarparo Raffaele Adriese
1 Telesi Nicolò Delta Rovigo
1 Brentan Gabriele Mestre
1 Dussi Fabio Andrea Cjarlins Muzane
1 Trento Enrico Luparense
1 Annoni Federico Campodarsego
1 Chitolina Pradebon Dener Tamai
1 Finessi Jacopo Adriese