Serie D girone C 2019-2020
Serie D girone C 2019-2020
GolCalciatoreSquadra
10 (2 r.) Pittarello Filippo Maria Luparense
10 Aliu Grasjan Adriese
10 (1 r.) Corbanese Simone Belluno
9 Rivi Luca Mestre
9 (4 r.) Filippini Alberto Chions
9 (1 r.) Michelotto Andrea Cartigliano
8 Calì Vincenzo Campodarsego
8 (3 r.) Kabine Mehdi Cjarlins Muzane
7 (1 r.) Gabbianelli Gianmarco Campodarsego
7 Bussi Massimo Cjarlins Muzane
7 (4 r.) Proia Daniele Union Feltre
5 Moras Marco Tamai
5 Urbanetto Luca Chions
5 Barone Vincenzo Legnago Salus
5 (1 r.) Alba Fabio Ambrosiana
5 (1 r.) Lauria Fabio Adriese
5 Zerbato Lorenzo Caldiero Terme
4 Carlevaris Andrea San Luigi
4 Rosso Davide Delta Rovigo
4 Strada Filippo Villafranca Veronese
4 Tonelli Simone Campodarsego
4 Bigoni Carlo Mestre
4 Tonani Davide Union Feltre
4 Busetto Fabio Luparense
4 (1 r.) Di Paolo Francesco Legnago Salus
4 (1 r.) Acampora Antonio Chions
4 Franchini Federico Villafranca Veronese
4 (1 r.) Mortaro Simone Delta Rovigo
4 (1 r.) Cicarevic Sasa Legnago Salus
4 Marcolin Agostino Cartigliano
4 Chakir Amine Legnago Salus
4 (3 r.) Pasi Riccardo Delta Rovigo
4 Segalina Filippo Este
4 Di Gennaro Edoardo Cartigliano
4 Moscatelli Lorenzo Ambrosiana
3 Antenucci Andrea Vigasio
3 Santi Riccardo Caldiero Terme
3 Murataj Jurgen Cartigliano
3 (1 r.) Venitucci Dario Luparense
3 Valenta Emanuel Villafranca Veronese
3 Fasan Nicola Montebelluna
3 Nobile Andrea Adriese
3 Mammetti Giacomo Luparense
3 Speri Alessandro Ambrosiana
3 Miniati Mike Union Feltre
3 Callegaro Matteo Campodarsego
3 Perrotti Matteo Union Clodiense Chioggia
3 Righetti Nicolò Ambrosiana
3 (1 r.) Florian Damien Adriese
3 Scapin Gianmarco Luparense
3 Cuomo Marco Union Clodiense Chioggia
3 (1 r.) Marangon Giacomo Union Clodiense Chioggia
3 (2 r.) Djuric Marko Union Clodiense Chioggia
3 Granziera Davide Union Clodiense Chioggia
3 Novati Stefano Chions
2 Zanetti Nicolò Villafranca Veronese
2 Busetto Emanuele Adriese
2 Parolin Elia Adriese
2 Grujic Milan San Luigi
2 Gubellini Matteo Cjarlins Muzane
2 Zupperdoni Matteo Tamai
2 Basso Diego Chions
2 Bondioli Andrea Legnago Salus
2 Masoch Yari Belluno
2 Abdulai Neat San Luigi
2 Gerthoux Francesco Union Clodiense Chioggia
2 Leonarduzzi Omar Campodarsego
2 Beltrame Paolo Adriese
2 Fracaro Filippo Este
2 Salvadego Alessandro Belluno
2 Mattioli Leonardo Cartigliano
2 (1 r.) Giovannini Federico San Luigi
2 Pasquato Cristian Campodarsego
2 Pastorelli Giovanni Union Clodiense Chioggia
2 Bertoni Tommaso San Luigi
2 Gjoshi Halil Union Feltre
2 Franciosi Gianluca Chions
2 Zecchinato Alessio Montebelluna
2 De Paoli Filippo Union Feltre
2 Neto Pereira Leonidas Este
2 Pasinato Matteo Este
2 Tardivo Mattia Este
2 (1 r.) De Giorgio Pietro Este
2 (1 r.) Speziale David Luparense
2 Biasi Dario Ambrosiana
2 Spetic Luka Cjarlins Muzane
2 Corteggiano Guido Mestre
2 Antonelli Francesco Legnago Salus
2 Ambrosi Mattia Villafranca Veronese
2 Petrilli Nicola Luparense
2 Lo Sicco Fabrizio Adriese
2 Ranelli Lorenzo Legnago Salus
2 Ostojic Sandro Union Clodiense Chioggia
2 (2 r.) Tonizzo Nicola Cjarlins Muzane
1 Nchama Valeriano Montebelluna
1 Fido Leonardo Mestre
1 Giordano Matteo Vigasio
1 Dussi Fabio Andrea Cjarlins Muzane
1 Frinzi Alessandro Ambrosiana
1 Kitilinski Michal Este
1 Andriani Maycol Vigasio
1 Rabbas Mohamed Vigasio
1 Petdji Tsila Georges Belluno
1 Longato Ludovico Cjarlins Muzane
1 Franceschini Damiano Montebelluna
1 Martino Pietro Union Clodiense Chioggia
1 Beccaro Daniel Luparense
1 Miatton Andrea Legnago Salus
1 Malagò Matteo Delta Rovigo
1 Zucchini Gianluca Montebelluna
1 (1 r.) Comi Alessandro Belluno
1 Pessot Mattia Tamai
1 Zanella Enrico Cartigliano
1 Seno Mattia Luparense
1 Minuzzo Michele Cartigliano
1 Coppola Alessandro Campodarsego
1 Veratti Luca Union Feltre
1 Pereira Cesar Ambrosiana
1 Lucheo Ciro Belluno
1 Appiah Kelvin Cartigliano
1 Virdis Francesco Delta Rovigo
1 Pizzolato Davide Este
1 Viviani Luca Caldiero Terme
1 Tentindo Luca San Luigi
1 Formuso Loris Vigasio
1 Pangrazio Nicolò Ambrosiana
1 Poletto Mattia Mestre
1 Bortignon Stefano Villafranca Veronese
1 (1 r.) Smrtnik Ziga Tamai
1 Pedrelli Ivan Luparense
1 Aperi Sebastiano Union Feltre
1 Giusti Massimiliano Mestre
1 Masia Alessandro Tamai
1 Chitolina Pradebon Dener Tamai
1 (1 r.) Lauricella Filippo Ambrosiana
1 Fabbro Alessandro Cjarlins Muzane
1 Porcelli Michele Ambrosiana
1 Michelon Stefano Cartigliano
1 Gritti Matteo Mestre
1 Raimondi Andrea Delta Rovigo
1 Telesi Nicolò Delta Rovigo
1 Celestri Alessandro Montebelluna
1 Fabbian Gabriele Montebelluna
1 D'Appolonia Davide Campodarsego
1 Chin Matteo Mestre
1 Pagan Maicol Adriese
1 De Polo Jacopo Mestre
1 Zane Nicolas Luparense
1 Tobanelli Federico Cjarlins Muzane
1 Pez Leonardo Cjarlins Muzane
1 Pozza Stefano Este
1 Broso Antonio Union Clodiense Chioggia
1 Male Riccardo San Luigi
1 Mazzoleni Andrea San Luigi
1 Tattini Marco Union Clodiense Chioggia
1 Martimbianco Riccardo Mestre
1 Miotto Alessandro Chions
1 Munaretto Andrea Este
1 Ndreka Akileu Montebelluna
1 Vicentini Filippo Villafranca Veronese
1 Bertaso Alessio Villafranca Veronese
1 Brentan Gabriele Mestre
1 Fabiano Gianni Mestre
1 Vitale Antonino Pio Delta Rovigo
1 Mosca Stefano Belluno
1 Dell'Andrea Marco Mestre
1 Rossi Enrico Cartigliano
1 Amadio Marco Campodarsego
1 Cecconello Mattia Cartigliano
1 Vingiano Umberto Chions
1 Lala Glen Adriese
1 Tronchin Davide Montebelluna