Risultati Serie A

CLASSIFICA LIVE

Benevento 2-2 TorinoCiro Vigorito22 Genh.20:45
Roma 4-3 SpeziaOlimpico23 Genh.15:00
Milan 0-3 AtalantaGiuseppe Meazza23 Genh.18:00
Udinese 0-0 InterDacia Arena23 Genh.18:00
Fiorentina 2-1 CrotoneArtemio Franchi23 Genh.20:45
Juventus - BolognaAllianz Stadium24 Genh.12:30
Genoa - CagliariLuigi Ferraris24 Genh.15:00
Verona - NapoliMarcantonio Bentegodi24 Genh.15:00
Lazio - SassuoloOlimpico24 Genh.18:00
Parma - SampdoriaEnnio Tardini24 Genh.20:45

Risultati Serie B

CLASSIFICA LIVE

Virtus Entella 2-1 PisaComunale di Chiavari22 Genh.21:00
Ascoli 0-0 ChievoCino e Lillo Del Duca23 Genh.14:00
Cremonese - SpalGiovanni Zini23 Genh.14:00
Frosinone 1-1 RegginaBenito Stirpe23 Genh.14:00
Reggiana 2-1 VicenzaMapei Stadium - Città del Tricolore23 Genh.14:00
Venezia 1-0 CittadellaPier Luigi Penzo23 Genh.14:00
Salernitana 2-0 PescaraArechi23 Genh.16:00
Lecce - EmpoliEttore Giardiniero - Via del Mare24 Genh.15:00
Cosenza 0-0 PordenoneSan Vito - Gigi Marulla24 Genh.21:00
Brescia - MonzaMario Rigamonti25 Genh.21:00

Risultati Serie C girone A

CLASSIFICA LIVE

Novara 1-2 Pro VercelliSilvio Piola23 Genh.15:00
Livorno 1-0 AlbinoLeffeArmando Picchi23 Genh.17:30
Pro Patria - CarrareseCarlo Speroni24 Genh.12:30
Alessandria - PistoieseGiuseppe Moccagatta24 Genh.15:00
Giana Erminio - LeccoCittà di Gorgonzola24 Genh.15:00
Grosseto - PiacenzaComunale Carlo Zecchini24 Genh.15:00
Pergolettese - LuccheseComunale Giuseppe Voltini24 Genh.15:00
Pontedera - OlbiaEttore Mannucci24 Genh.17:00
Pro Sesto - Juventus U23Ernesto Breda24 Genh.17:30
Como - RenateGiuseppe Sinigaglia25 Genh.21:00

Risultati Serie C girone B

CLASSIFICA LIVE

Arezzo 2-3 FeralpiSalòCittà di Arezzo23 Genh.15:00
Imolese 1-1 PadovaRomeo Galli23 Genh.17:30
Modena - GubbioAlberto Braglia24 Genh.12:30
Legnago Salus - Vis PesaroMario Sandrini24 Genh.14:30
AJ Fano - PerugiaRaffaele Mancini24 Genh.15:00
Mantova - FermanaDanilo Martelli24 Genh.15:00
Matelica - TriestinaComunale Giovanni Paolo II24 Genh.15:00
Sambenedettese - CarpiRiviera delle Palme24 Genh.15:00
Sudtirol - RavennaDruso24 Genh.15:00
Cesena - Virtus Vecomp VROrogel Stadium - Dino Manuzzi24 Genh.17:30

Risultati Serie C girone C

CLASSIFICA LIVE

Monopoli 4-2 Juve StabiaVito Simone Veneziani23 Genh.15:00
Catanzaro 1-0 PotenzaNicola Ceravolo23 Genh.17:30
Palermo - TeramoRenzo Barbera24 Genh.12:30
Bari - Virtus FrancavillaSan Nicola24 Genh.15:00
Paganese - CataniaMarcello Torre24 Genh.15:00
Vibonese - CaveseLuigi Razza24 Genh.15:00
Bisceglie - FoggiaGustavo Ventura24 Genh.17:30
Casertana 0-0 TrapaniAlberto Pinto24 Genh.17:30
Turris - AvellinoAmerigo Liguori24 Genh.17:30
Viterbese - TernanaEnrico Rocchi24 Genh.17:30

Risultati Serie D girone A

CLASSIFICA LIVE

Caronnese - LavagneseComunale di Caronno Pertusella24 Genh.14:30
Chieri - BraPiero De Paoli24 Genh.14:30
Città di Varese - SaluzzoComunale Franco Ossola24 Genh.14:30
Derthona - BorgosesiaFausto Coppi24 Genh.14:30
Folgore Caratese - LegnanoCentro Sportivo XXV Aprile24 Genh.14:30
Fossano - SanremeseComunale Angelo Pochissimo24 Genh.14:30
Imperia - ArconateseNino Ciccione24 Genh.14:30
Pontdonnaz Honearnad - CastellanzeseComunale24 Genh.14:30
Sestri Levante - GozzanoGiuseppe Sivori24 Genh.14:30
Vado - CasaleComunale Chittolina24 Genh.14:30

Risultati Serie D girone B

CLASSIFICA LIVE

Brusaporto - Real CalepinaC.S. Comunale Brusaporto24 Genh.14:30
Casatese - CaravaggioC.S. Comunale Rogoredo24 Genh.14:30
Desenzano Calvina - SeregnoTre Stelle "Francesco Ghizzi"24 Genh.14:30
Fanfulla - Vis Nova GiussanoDossenina24 Genh.14:30
Scanzorosciate - CremaComunale Scanzorosciate24 Genh.14:30
Sona - Ponte San PietroComunale Sona24 Genh.14:30
Sporting Franciacorta - BrenoComunale Adro24 Genh.14:30
Villa Valle - NibionnoggionoC.S. Comunale Villa d'Almè24 Genh.14:30
Virtus CiseranoBergamo - TritiumCarillo Pesenti Pigna24 Genh.14:30

Risultati Serie D girone C

CLASSIFICA LIVE

Adriese - Union San Giorgio SedicoComunale Luigi Bettinazzi24 Genh.14:30
Caldiero Terme - MestreComunale Berti24 Genh.14:30
Campodarsego - TrentoCentro Sportivo Gabbiano24 Genh.14:30
Cartigliano - Union FeltreComunale Stadio Fair Play24 Genh.14:30
Chions - BellunoStadio Comunale Francesco Tesolin24 Genh.14:30
Cjarlins Muzane - EsteComunale Eros Della Ricca24 Genh.14:30
Delta Rovigo Rinviata AmbrosianaFrancesco Gabrielli24 Genh.14:30
Luparense - ArzichiampoGianni Casée24 Genh.14:30
Manzanese - MontebellunaComunale Morigi24 Genh.14:30
Virtus Bolzano - Union Clodiense ChioggiaRighi - Internorm Arena24 Genh.14:30

Risultati Serie D girone D

CLASSIFICA LIVE

Aglianese - Sasso Marconi ZolaGermano Bellucci24 Genh.14:30
Bagnolese - RiminiFratelli Campari24 Genh.14:30
Corticella - LentigioneBiavati24 Genh.14:30
Fiorenzuola - Real Forte QuercetaComunale Fiorenzuola24 Genh.14:30
Forlì - Pro LivornoTullo Morgagni24 Genh.14:30
Marignanese - PratoComunale S. Giovanni in Marignano24 Genh.14:30
Progresso - CorreggeseComunale Castel Maggiore24 Genh.14:30
Sammaurese - Ghivizzano BorgoamozzanoComunale Macrelli24 Genh.14:30
Seravezza Pozzi - MezzolaraBuon Riposo24 Genh.14:30

Risultati Serie D girone E

CLASSIFICA LIVE

Cannara Rinviata MontespaccatoAlberto Spoletini24 Genh.14:30
Flaminia - TrestinaTuriddo Madami24 Genh.14:30
Grassina - Lornano BadesseAndrea Pazzagli24 Genh.14:30
Ostia Mare - Aquila MontevarchiAnco Marzio24 Genh.14:30
Pianese - ScandicciComunale Piancastagnaio24 Genh.14:30
Sangiovannese - Follonica GavorranoComunale Virgilio Fedini24 Genh.14:30
Siena - TrastevereArtemio Franchi24 Genh.14:30
Sinalunghese - FolignoCarlo Angeletti24 Genh.14:30
Tiferno Lerchi - San Donato TavarnelleCorrado Bernicchi24 Genh.14:30

Risultati Serie D girone F

CLASSIFICA LIVE

Città di Campobasso 0-0 Real GiulianovaNuovo Romagnoli23 Genh.14:30
Olympia Agnonese 1-1 CynthialbalongaComunale Civitelle23 Genh.14:30
Aprilia - Atletico Terme FiuggiQuinto Ricci24 Genh.14:30
Castelfidardo - RietiComunale Galileo Mancini24 Genh.14:30
Castelnuovo Vomano - RecanateseComunale Castelnuovo Vomano24 Genh.14:30
Matese Rinviata Atletico Porto Sant’ElpidioFerrante24 Genh.14:30
Montegiorgio Rinviata PinetoComunale Pianarelle Tamburrini24 Genh.14:30
San Nicolò Notaresco Rinviata TolentinoVincenzo Savini24 Genh.14:30
Vastese - VastogirardiComunale Aragona24 Genh.14:30

Risultati Serie D girone G

CLASSIFICA LIVE

Carbonia - MuraveraCarlo Zoboli24 Genh.14:30
Insieme Formia - SavoiaWashington Parisio24 Genh.14:30
Lanusei - CassinoComunale Lixius24 Genh.14:30
Monterosi - AfragoleseComunale Marcello Martoni24 Genh.14:30
Nocerina - ArzachenaSan Francesco d'Assisi24 Genh.14:30
Nola - GiuglianoSporting Club24 Genh.14:30
Team Nuova Florida - GladiatorMarco Mazzucchi24 Genh.14:30
Torres - Sassari LatteDolceVanni Sanna24 Genh.14:30
Vis Artena - LatinaCaslini24 Genh.14:30

Risultati Serie D girone H

CLASSIFICA LIVE

Brindisi Rinviata SorrentoFranco Fanuzzi24 Genh.14:30
Casarano - AZ PicernoGiuseppe Capozza24 Genh.14:30
Città di Fasano - LavelloVito Curlo24 Genh.14:30
Fidelis Andria - Team AltamuraStadio degli Ulivi24 Genh.14:30
Gravina - Audace CerignolaComunale Stefano Vicino24 Genh.14:30
Nardò - FC FrancavillaComunale Giovanni Paolo II24 Genh.14:30
Puteolana - PorticiVezzuto Marasco24 Genh.14:30
Real Aversa Rinviata BitontoComunale Augusto Bisceglia24 Genh.14:30
Taranto Rinviata MolfettaErasmo Iacovone24 Genh.14:30

Risultati Serie D girone I

CLASSIFICA LIVE

Castrovillari - GelbisonMimmo Rende24 Genh.14:30
Dattilo Noir Rinviata CittanoveseGiovanni Mancuso24 Genh.14:30
FC Messina Rinviata LicataMarullo Bisconte24 Genh.14:30
Paternò - AcirealeFalcone Borsellino24 Genh.14:30
Pol. Santa Maria Cilento - Marina di RagusaAntonio Carrano24 Genh.14:30
Rende - ACR MessinaMarco Lorenzon24 Genh.14:30
Roccella Rinviata RotondaComunale Ninetto Muscolo24 Genh.14:30
San Luca Rinviata BiancavillaComunale San Luca24 Genh.14:30
Troina - Città di S.AgataSilvio Proto24 Genh.14:30

 

Risultati Serie A Femminile

CLASSIFICA LIVE

Napoli femminile 1-0 Pink BariCaduti di Brema22 Genh.12:30
Roma Femminile 2-0 Sassuolo FemminileTre Fontane23 Genh.12:30
San Marino Academy 1-4 Empoli FemminileAcquaviva Stadium23 Genh.14:30
Inter Femminile - Fiorentina FemminileErnesto Breda24 Genh.12:30
Florentia - Milan FemminileSanta Lucia24 Genh.14:30
Juventus Femminile - Verona FemminileJuventus Training Center, Campo Ale e Ricky24 Genh.14:30

 

Risultati Campionato Primavera 1

CLASSIFICA LIVE

Ascoli U19 1-3 Sampdoria U19C.S. Picchio Village22 Genh.13:00
Empoli U19 0-2 Bologna U19C.S. Monteboro22 Genh.15:00
Lazio U19 0-3 Milan U19C.S. Formello, Campo Mirko Fersini23 Genh.11:00
Inter U19 1-1 Torino U19Ernesto Breda23 Genh.13:00
Juventus U19 4-0 Sassuolo U19Juventus Training Center, Campo Ale e Ricky23 Genh.15:00
Atalanta U19 - Cagliari U19Centro Sportivo Bortolotti24 Genh.10:30
Genoa U19 - Fiorentina U19Nazario Gambino24 Genh.12:30
Spal U19 - Roma U19C.S. Giovan Battista Fabbri25 Genh.15:00

 

Risultati Campionato Primavera 2 Girone A

CLASSIFICA LIVE

Chievo U19 1-1 Udinese U19Comunale Caselle di Sommacampagna23 Genh.12:30
Cremonese U19 4-2 Cittadella U19C.S. Giovanni Arvedi23 Genh.14:30
Hellas Verona U19 6-1 Monza U19Antistadio Guido Tavellin23 Genh.14:30
Parma U19 1-1 Vicenza U19Centro Sportivo Parma Calcio23 Genh.14:30
Pordenone U19 1-2 Brescia U19Ottavio Bottecchia23 Genh.14:30
Reggiana U19 1-0 Venezia U19Comunale Roberto Gottardi23 Genh.14:30

 

Risultati Campionato Primavera 2 Girone B

CLASSIFICA LIVE

Crotone U19 1-1 Frosinone U19Salvatore Baffa23 Genh.11:00
Pisa U19 0-1 Lecce U19Alfredo Pagni23 Genh.11:00
Benevento U19 2-1 Spezia U19C.S. Avellola23 Genh.11:30
Virtus Entella U19 1-0 Reggina U19Comunale di Chiavari23 Genh.14:00
Napoli U19 1-0 Cosenza U19Comunale Pasquale Ianniello23 Genh.14:30
Pescara U19 6-0 Salernitana U19C.S. Delfino Pescara (Poggio degli Ulivi)23 Genh.15:00