Serie D girone E 2019-2020
Serie D girone E 2019-2020
GolCalciatoreSquadra
13 Moscati Filippo Grosseto
13 (7 r.) Baccini David Grassina
13 (2 r.) Peluso Maurizio Foligno
11 Giustarini Manuele Aquila Montevarchi
11 Bazzoffia Daniele Cannara
10 Mugelli Filippo Scandicci
10 (1 r.) Guidotti Elia Sangiovannese
10 (1 r.) Cardillo Andrea Albalonga
10 (6 r.) Mencagli Federico Sangiovannese
9 (3 r.) Essoussi Adnane Aquila Montevarchi
9 (3 r.) Massella Christian Pomezia
9 (2 r.) Ferretti Andrea Scandicci
9 (1 r.) Felici Roberto Bastia
9 Tehe Olawale Muhamed Ponsacco
8 (4 r.) Cretella Riccardo Grosseto
8 Galligani Elia Grosseto
8 Sirbu Dorin Flaminia
8 Sciamanna Jacopo Monterosi
8 (1 r.) Boccardi Filippo Grosseto
7 (4 r.) Belli Lorenzo Sporting Trestina
7 Castellani Stefano Aglianese
7 (3 r.) Casimirri Andrea Albalonga
7 (1 r.) Brega Cristian Follonica Gavorrano
7 (4 r.) Giordani Giulio San Donato Tavarnelle
6 Poli Alessandro Scandicci
6 (1 r.) Marzierli Edoardo Grassina
6 (1 r.) Costantini Andrea Monterosi
6 (1 r.) Disanto Francesco San Donato Tavarnelle
6 Arras Davide Foligno
6 (1 r.) Lombardi Angelo Follonica Gavorrano
5 (1 r.) Bosi Daniele Albalonga
5 (2 r.) Khribech Walid Sporting Trestina
5 Gramaccia Stefano Sporting Trestina
5 Torrini Leonardo Grassina
5 Benedetti Federico Sporting Trestina
5 Fondi Filippo Foligno
5 Roberti Fabrizio Monterosi
4 (2 r.) Boldrini Michele Flaminia
4 Nieri Michelangelo Aglianese
4 (1 r.) Malotti Manuele Aglianese
4 Cestrone Francesco Pomezia
4 Ubaldi Leonardo Cannara
4 (1 r.) Bellini Lorenzo Grassina
4 (1 r.) Bolletta Marco Bastia
4 Carta Gianmarco Flaminia
4 Lepri Lorenzo Follonica Gavorrano
4 Vanni Giacomo Follonica Gavorrano
4 Persichini Lorenzo Monterosi
4 (1 r.) Noccioli Francesco Ponsacco
4 Benedetti Lorenzo Follonica Gavorrano
3 Martinelli Sean Aquila Montevarchi
3 Rosati Fabio Aglianese
3 (1 r.) Louzada Adriano Albalonga
3 Pedalino Saverio Tuttocuoio
3 Calosi Giovanni Grassina
3 Regoli Vieri San Donato Tavarnelle
3 Morbidelli Alessandro Flaminia
3 Fodé Sylla Bastia
3 Magliocchetti Matteo Albalonga
3 Saccardi Leonardo Scandicci
3 Villagatti Marco Grassina
3 Staffa Gianmarco Flaminia
3 Ibojo Nicholas Abedoy Sporting Trestina
3 Arduini Federico Pomezia
3 Del Sante Stefano Cannara
3 (2 r.) Barone Mario Flaminia
3 Amatucci Francesco Aquila Montevarchi
3 Biagi Simone Aquila Montevarchi
3 Rozzi Andrea Aglianese
3 Di Vito Roberto Aglianese
3 Sersanti Alessandro Grosseto
3 Pino Antonino San Donato Tavarnelle
3 Di Cairano Davide Albalonga
3 (3 r.) Moracci Leonardo Cannara
3 (2 r.) Manganelli Pietro Scandicci
3 Guidelli Francesco Scandicci
2 Polizzi Gianluca Flaminia
2 (1 r.) Angelilli Manuel Monterosi
2 Succi Jacopo Albalonga
2 Olivieri Nikola Tuttocuoio
2 Gemignani Daniel Follonica Gavorrano
2 Valenti Diego Tuttocuoio
2 Giani Mattia Grosseto
2 Mella Diego Tuttocuoio
2 (1 r.) Colombi Dario Cannara
2 Zuppardo Liborio San Donato Tavarnelle
2 Rosseti Valerio Niccolò Sangiovannese
2 (2 r.) Chicchiarelli Samuele Tuttocuoio
2 (1 r.) Carnevale Davide Scandicci
2 Vangi Gabriele Aglianese
2 Modesti Flaviano Flaminia
2 (1 r.) Conti Federico Follonica Gavorrano
2 Testardi Emanuele Pomezia
2 Esposito Antonio Monterosi
2 Fatati Alessio Pomezia
2 Grifoni Giulio Follonica Gavorrano
2 Saccà Matteo Scandicci
2 Lunghi Tommaso Aglianese
2 Salvadori Samuele San Donato Tavarnelle
2 Ghidotti Daniele Aglianese
2 Lischi Luca Aquila Montevarchi
2 Schiaroli Lorenzo Foligno
2 Kondaj Esmeraldo Sangiovannese
2 Zaccagnini Francesco Scandicci
2 Kernezo Gabriele San Donato Tavarnelle
2 Taifour Ammar Bastia
2 Damiano Christian Sporting Trestina
2 Gemignani Daniel San Donato Tavarnelle
2 Buonaventura Alex Foligno
2 Lignani Matteo Sporting Trestina
1 Ciolli Andrea Grosseto
1 De Marco Giuseppe Scandicci
1 Bura Nicholas Aquila Montevarchi
1 Nuti Tommaso Grassina
1 Squerzanti Ivan Monterosi
1 Ferrari Francesco Ponsacco
1 Mannella Leonardo Aquila Montevarchi
1 Adami Cristiano Aquila Montevarchi
1 Nieri Edoardo Scandicci
1 Papi Yuri Ponsacco
1 Tetteh Joseph San Donato Tavarnelle
1 Fratini Emiliano Grosseto
1 Mercuri Luca Cannara
1 Degl'Innocenti Tommaso Grassina
1 Falomi Nicola Cannara
1 Fumanti Gabriele Sporting Trestina
1 Ercoli Matteo Tuttocuoio
1 Balla Besmir Aglianese
1 Grazioso Leo Cannara
1 Giunta Francesco Grosseto
1 (1 r.) Speziale David Tuttocuoio
1 Rufini Christian Bastia
1 Scoscini Matteo Sangiovannese
1 Evacuo Davide Pomezia
1 Mastrantonio Valerio Monterosi
1 Sinisgallo Tommaso Scandicci
1 Rinaldi Alessandro Foligno
1 Pagliarini Samuele Cannara
1 Zambarda Gianmatteo San Donato Tavarnelle
1 Colombini Francesco Scandicci
1 Ferrante Davide Follonica Gavorrano
1 Lisari Alessandro Pomezia
1 Giglio Antonio Bastia
1 Pace Federico Albalonga
1 Balduini Matteo Ponsacco
1 (1 r.) Dième Louis Sporting Trestina
1 Molinaro Niccolò Tuttocuoio
1 Gallozzi Marco Sporting Trestina
1 Videtta Alessandro Aglianese
1 Dijbril Nasif Ponsacco
1 Giorni Matteo Cannara
1 Binaco Damiano Pomezia
1 Simoncelli Daniele Monterosi
1 Gargano Mattia Grassina
1 Bagatini Marotti Tulio Foligno
1 Bokoko Manuel Bastia
1 Chelini Samuele Ponsacco
1 Lazzarini Francesco Flaminia
1 Petti Alessio Monterosi
1 Negro Antonio Foligno
1 Visibelli Rocco Tuttocuoio
1 Piroli Danilo Monterosi
1 Bruni Pietro Grassina
1 Bagnolo Andrea Cannara
1 Bertolucci Davide Tuttocuoio
1 Ballardini Amedeo Erik Aglianese
1 Salvestroni Alessio Ponsacco
1 Donatini Alessandro Aquila Montevarchi
1 Pellacani Lorenzo Monterosi
1 Biagioni Gionata Tuttocuoio
1 Cenerini Federico Sporting Trestina
1 Coralli Claudio Aglianese
1 Camilletti Giacomo Cannara
1 Pippi Renan Monterosi
1 Di Vico Francesco Albalonga
1 Brenna Duccio San Donato Tavarnelle
1 Chiti Filippo Tuttocuoio
1 Colarieti Lorenzo Foligno
1 Caselli Tommaso Tuttocuoio
1 Riccucci Andrea Albalonga
1 Gianneschi Alessio Aglianese
1 Torelli Francesco Follonica Gavorrano
1 Kuqi Armand Foligno