Serie D girone E 2019-2020
Serie D girone E 2019-2020
GolCalciatoreSquadra
8 Tehe Olawale Muhamed Ponsacco
6 Moscati Filippo Grosseto
5 Sirbu Dorin Flaminia
5 Bazzoffia Daniele Cannara
4 Castellani Stefano Aglianese
4 (1 r.) Massella Christian Pomezia
4 Guidotti Elia Sangiovannese
4 (1 r.) Casimirri Andrea Albalonga
4 Roberti Fabrizio Monterosi
4 (3 r.) Belli Lorenzo Sporting Trestina
4 Giustarini Manuele Aquila Montevarchi
4 Ferretti Andrea Scandicci
4 Peluso Maurizio Foligno
4 Disanto Francesco San Donato Tavarnelle
3 (2 r.) Mencagli Federico Sangiovannese
3 Mugelli Filippo Scandicci
3 (2 r.) Manganelli Pietro Scandicci
3 Brega Cristian Follonica Gavorrano
3 (1 r.) Baccini David Grassina
3 Vanni Giacomo Follonica Gavorrano
3 Persichini Lorenzo Monterosi
3 Del Sante Stefano Cannara
3 Rosati Fabio Aglianese
2 Ghidotti Daniele Aglianese
2 Amatucci Francesco Aquila Montevarchi
2 Zuppardo Liborio San Donato Tavarnelle
2 (1 r.) Bellini Lorenzo Grassina
2 (1 r.) Conti Federico Follonica Gavorrano
2 Lunghi Tommaso Aglianese
2 Saccardi Leonardo Scandicci
2 Fatati Alessio Pomezia
2 Noccioli Francesco Ponsacco
2 (2 r.) Chicchiarelli Samuele Tuttocuoio
2 Polizzi Gianluca Flaminia
2 Guidelli Francesco Scandicci
2 Malotti Manuele Aglianese
2 Buonaventura Alex Foligno
2 Magliocchetti Matteo Albalonga
2 Vangi Gabriele Aglianese
2 Lombardi Angelo Follonica Gavorrano
2 Louzada Adriano Albalonga
2 Zaccagnini Francesco Scandicci
2 Villagatti Marco Grassina
2 Fondi Filippo Foligno
2 Benedetti Federico Sporting Trestina
2 Lepri Lorenzo Follonica Gavorrano
2 Boccardi Filippo Grosseto
2 Cardillo Andrea Albalonga
2 Carta Gianmarco Flaminia
2 Cestrone Francesco Pomezia
2 Calosi Giovanni Grassina
2 Arras Davide Foligno
2 Marzierli Edoardo Grassina
2 Fodé Sylla Bastia
2 Gramaccia Stefano Sporting Trestina
2 Sciamanna Jacopo Monterosi
1 Olivieri Nikola Tuttocuoio
1 Lazzarini Francesco Flaminia
1 Grifoni Giulio Follonica Gavorrano
1 Esposito Antonio Monterosi
1 Martinelli Sean Aquila Montevarchi
1 Zambarda Gianmatteo San Donato Tavarnelle
1 Bolletta Marco Bastia
1 Fumanti Gabriele Sporting Trestina
1 Colarieti Lorenzo Foligno
1 Bertolucci Davide Tuttocuoio
1 Colombini Francesco Scandicci
1 Galligani Elia Grosseto
1 Pino Antonino San Donato Tavarnelle
1 Angelilli Manuel Monterosi
1 Felici Roberto Bastia
1 Papi Yuri Ponsacco
1 Khribech Walid Sporting Trestina
1 Adami Cristiano Aquila Montevarchi
1 Nuti Tommaso Grassina
1 Nieri Michelangelo Aglianese
1 Bagatini Marotti Tulio Foligno
1 (1 r.) Boldrini Michele Flaminia
1 Cenerini Federico Sporting Trestina
1 Succi Jacopo Albalonga
1 Rufini Christian Bastia
1 Costantini Andrea Monterosi
1 Bagnolo Andrea Cannara
1 Torrini Leonardo Grassina
1 (1 r.) Essoussi Adnane Aquila Montevarchi
1 Salvadori Samuele San Donato Tavarnelle
1 Ciolli Andrea Grosseto
1 Di Vito Roberto Aglianese
1 Evacuo Davide Pomezia
1 Di Cairano Davide Albalonga
1 Gallozzi Marco Sporting Trestina
1 Taifour Ammar Bastia
1 Gemignani Daniel San Donato Tavarnelle
1 (1 r.) Dième Louis Sporting Trestina
1 Balduini Matteo Ponsacco
1 Morbidelli Alessandro Flaminia
1 Kondaj Esmeraldo Sangiovannese
1 Riccucci Andrea Albalonga
1 Kuqi Armand Foligno
1 Rosseti Valerio Niccolò Sangiovannese
1 Simoncelli Daniele Monterosi
1 Nieri Edoardo Scandicci
1 Ubaldi Leonardo Cannara
1 Poli Alessandro Scandicci
1 Valenti Diego Tuttocuoio
1 (1 r.) Cretella Riccardo Grosseto
1 Arduini Federico Pomezia
1 Scoscini Matteo Sangiovannese
1 Pedalino Saverio Tuttocuoio
1 (1 r.) Colombi Dario Cannara
1 Saccà Matteo Scandicci
1 Sersanti Alessandro Grosseto
1 (1 r.) Giordani Giulio San Donato Tavarnelle
1 Giglio Antonio Bastia