Serie D girone E 2019-2020
Serie D girone E 2019-2020
GolCalciatoreSquadra
13 (2 r.) Peluso Maurizio Foligno
13 Moscati Filippo Grosseto
13 (7 r.) Baccini David Grassina
11 Giustarini Manuele Aquila Montevarchi
11 Bazzoffia Daniele Cannara
10 (1 r.) Guidotti Elia Sangiovannese
10 (1 r.) Cardillo Andrea Albalonga
10 (6 r.) Mencagli Federico Sangiovannese
10 Mugelli Filippo Scandicci
9 (1 r.) Felici Roberto Bastia
9 (2 r.) Ferretti Andrea Scandicci
9 Tehe Olawale Muhamed Ponsacco
9 (3 r.) Essoussi Adnane Aquila Montevarchi
9 (3 r.) Massella Christian Pomezia
8 Sciamanna Jacopo Monterosi
8 (1 r.) Boccardi Filippo Grosseto
8 (4 r.) Cretella Riccardo Grosseto
8 Galligani Elia Grosseto
8 Sirbu Dorin Flaminia
7 Castellani Stefano Aglianese
7 (3 r.) Casimirri Andrea Albalonga
7 (1 r.) Brega Cristian Follonica Gavorrano
7 (4 r.) Giordani Giulio San Donato Tavarnelle
7 (4 r.) Belli Lorenzo Sporting Trestina
6 Arras Davide Foligno
6 (1 r.) Disanto Francesco San Donato Tavarnelle
6 (1 r.) Lombardi Angelo Follonica Gavorrano
6 Poli Alessandro Scandicci
6 (1 r.) Marzierli Edoardo Grassina
6 (1 r.) Costantini Andrea Monterosi
5 Fondi Filippo Foligno
5 Benedetti Federico Sporting Trestina
5 Roberti Fabrizio Monterosi
5 (1 r.) Bosi Daniele Albalonga
5 Gramaccia Stefano Sporting Trestina
5 (2 r.) Khribech Walid Sporting Trestina
5 Torrini Leonardo Grassina
4 Ubaldi Leonardo Cannara
4 (1 r.) Bellini Lorenzo Grassina
4 (1 r.) Bolletta Marco Bastia
4 Vanni Giacomo Follonica Gavorrano
4 Persichini Lorenzo Monterosi
4 (1 r.) Noccioli Francesco Ponsacco
4 Carta Gianmarco Flaminia
4 Lepri Lorenzo Follonica Gavorrano
4 Benedetti Lorenzo Follonica Gavorrano
4 Nieri Michelangelo Aglianese
4 (2 r.) Boldrini Michele Flaminia
4 Cestrone Francesco Pomezia
4 (1 r.) Malotti Manuele Aglianese
3 Del Sante Stefano Cannara
3 (2 r.) Barone Mario Flaminia
3 Amatucci Francesco Aquila Montevarchi
3 Ibojo Nicholas Abedoy Sporting Trestina
3 Arduini Federico Pomezia
3 Rozzi Andrea Aglianese
3 Biagi Simone Aquila Montevarchi
3 Sersanti Alessandro Grosseto
3 Di Vito Roberto Aglianese
3 Di Cairano Davide Albalonga
3 Pino Antonino San Donato Tavarnelle
3 (2 r.) Manganelli Pietro Scandicci
3 Guidelli Francesco Scandicci
3 (3 r.) Moracci Leonardo Cannara
3 (1 r.) Louzada Adriano Albalonga
3 Pedalino Saverio Tuttocuoio
3 Calosi Giovanni Grassina
3 Martinelli Sean Aquila Montevarchi
3 Rosati Fabio Aglianese
3 Morbidelli Alessandro Flaminia
3 Fodé Sylla Bastia
3 Regoli Vieri San Donato Tavarnelle
3 Magliocchetti Matteo Albalonga
3 Saccardi Leonardo Scandicci
3 Villagatti Marco Grassina
3 Staffa Gianmarco Flaminia
2 (2 r.) Chicchiarelli Samuele Tuttocuoio
2 (1 r.) Carnevale Davide Scandicci
2 Vangi Gabriele Aglianese
2 Modesti Flaviano Flaminia
2 (1 r.) Conti Federico Follonica Gavorrano
2 Mella Diego Tuttocuoio
2 (1 r.) Colombi Dario Cannara
2 Zuppardo Liborio San Donato Tavarnelle
2 Rosseti Valerio Niccolò Sangiovannese
2 Esposito Antonio Monterosi
2 Fatati Alessio Pomezia
2 Grifoni Giulio Follonica Gavorrano
2 Testardi Emanuele Pomezia
2 Saccà Matteo Scandicci
2 Lunghi Tommaso Aglianese
2 Salvadori Samuele San Donato Tavarnelle
2 Lischi Luca Aquila Montevarchi
2 Schiaroli Lorenzo Foligno
2 Kondaj Esmeraldo Sangiovannese
2 Zaccagnini Francesco Scandicci
2 Kernezo Gabriele San Donato Tavarnelle
2 Taifour Ammar Bastia
2 Damiano Christian Sporting Trestina
2 Ghidotti Daniele Aglianese
2 Buonaventura Alex Foligno
2 Lignani Matteo Sporting Trestina
2 Gemignani Daniel San Donato Tavarnelle
2 Polizzi Gianluca Flaminia
2 Succi Jacopo Albalonga
2 Olivieri Nikola Tuttocuoio
2 (1 r.) Angelilli Manuel Monterosi
2 Valenti Diego Tuttocuoio
2 Giani Mattia Grosseto
2 Gemignani Daniel Follonica Gavorrano
1 Lisari Alessandro Pomezia
1 Giglio Antonio Bastia
1 Pace Federico Albalonga
1 Balduini Matteo Ponsacco
1 (1 r.) Dième Louis Sporting Trestina
1 Colombini Francesco Scandicci
1 Ferrante Davide Follonica Gavorrano
1 Giorni Matteo Cannara
1 Binaco Damiano Pomezia
1 Simoncelli Daniele Monterosi
1 Gargano Mattia Grassina
1 Bagatini Marotti Tulio Foligno
1 Molinaro Niccolò Tuttocuoio
1 Gallozzi Marco Sporting Trestina
1 Videtta Alessandro Aglianese
1 Dijbril Nasif Ponsacco
1 Lazzarini Francesco Flaminia
1 Petti Alessio Monterosi
1 Negro Antonio Foligno
1 Visibelli Rocco Tuttocuoio
1 Piroli Danilo Monterosi
1 Bruni Pietro Grassina
1 Bagnolo Andrea Cannara
1 Bokoko Manuel Bastia
1 Chelini Samuele Ponsacco
1 Biagioni Gionata Tuttocuoio
1 Cenerini Federico Sporting Trestina
1 Coralli Claudio Aglianese
1 Bertolucci Davide Tuttocuoio
1 Ballardini Amedeo Erik Aglianese
1 Salvestroni Alessio Ponsacco
1 Donatini Alessandro Aquila Montevarchi
1 Pellacani Lorenzo Monterosi
1 Chiti Filippo Tuttocuoio
1 Colarieti Lorenzo Foligno
1 Caselli Tommaso Tuttocuoio
1 Riccucci Andrea Albalonga
1 Gianneschi Alessio Aglianese
1 Torelli Francesco Follonica Gavorrano
1 Kuqi Armand Foligno
1 Camilletti Giacomo Cannara
1 Pippi Renan Monterosi
1 Di Vico Francesco Albalonga
1 Brenna Duccio San Donato Tavarnelle
1 Nuti Tommaso Grassina
1 Squerzanti Ivan Monterosi
1 Ferrari Francesco Ponsacco
1 Mannella Leonardo Aquila Montevarchi
1 Adami Cristiano Aquila Montevarchi
1 Nieri Edoardo Scandicci
1 Papi Yuri Ponsacco
1 Tetteh Joseph San Donato Tavarnelle
1 Ciolli Andrea Grosseto
1 De Marco Giuseppe Scandicci
1 Bura Nicholas Aquila Montevarchi
1 Falomi Nicola Cannara
1 Fumanti Gabriele Sporting Trestina
1 Ercoli Matteo Tuttocuoio
1 Balla Besmir Aglianese
1 Grazioso Leo Cannara
1 Giunta Francesco Grosseto
1 Fratini Emiliano Grosseto
1 Mercuri Luca Cannara
1 Degl'Innocenti Tommaso Grassina
1 (1 r.) Speziale David Tuttocuoio
1 Rufini Christian Bastia
1 Scoscini Matteo Sangiovannese
1 Evacuo Davide Pomezia
1 Mastrantonio Valerio Monterosi
1 Sinisgallo Tommaso Scandicci
1 Rinaldi Alessandro Foligno
1 Pagliarini Samuele Cannara
1 Zambarda Gianmatteo San Donato Tavarnelle