Gol | Calciatore | Squadra |
---|---|---|
9 | Tehe Olawale Muhamed | Ponsacco |
8 | Moscati Filippo | Grosseto |
7 | Bazzoffia Daniele | Cannara |
7 | Sciamanna Jacopo | Monterosi |
7 (5 r.) | Mencagli Federico | Sangiovannese |
7 (1 r.) | Guidotti Elia | Sangiovannese |
7 | Mugelli Filippo | Scandicci |
6 (2 r.) | Peluso Maurizio | Foligno |
6 | Giustarini Manuele | Aquila Montevarchi |
6 (2 r.) | Baccini David | Grassina |
6 (1 r.) | Ferretti Andrea | Scandicci |
6 (4 r.) | Belli Lorenzo | Trestina |
6 (2 r.) | Massella Christian | Pomezia |
6 | Sirbu Dorin | Flaminia |
5 | Brega Cristian | Follonica Gavorrano |
5 (2 r.) | Casimirri Andrea | Albalonga |
5 (1 r.) | Disanto Francesco | San Donato Tavarnelle |
5 | Arras Davide | Foligno |
5 | Castellani Stefano | Aglianese |
4 | Roberti Fabrizio | Monterosi |
4 | Persichini Lorenzo | Monterosi |
4 (1 r.) | Felici Roberto | Bastia |
4 (4 r.) | Cretella Riccardo | Grosseto |
4 | Cardillo Andrea | Albalonga |
3 | Poli Alessandro | Scandicci |
3 | Rosati Fabio | Aglianese |
3 | Costantini Andrea | Monterosi |
3 | Amatucci Francesco | Aquila Montevarchi |
3 | Benedetti Federico | Trestina |
3 | Del Sante Stefano | Cannara |
3 | Vanni Giacomo | Follonica Gavorrano |
3 | Lombardi Angelo | Follonica Gavorrano |
3 | Gramaccia Stefano | Trestina |
3 (2 r.) | Manganelli Pietro | Scandicci |
3 | Boccardi Filippo | Grosseto |
3 (2 r.) | Boldrini Michele | Flaminia |
3 | Saccardi Leonardo | Scandicci |
3 | Galligani Elia | Grosseto |
3 | Fondi Filippo | Foligno |
3 (1 r.) | Marzierli Edoardo | Grassina |
2 | Fatati Alessio | Pomezia |
2 | Cestrone Francesco | Pomezia |
2 (1 r.) | Essoussi Adnane | Aquila Montevarchi |
2 | Torrini Leonardo | Grassina |
2 | Pedalino Saverio | Tuttocuoio |
2 | Guidelli Francesco | Scandicci |
2 | Salvadori Samuele | San Donato Tavarnelle |
2 | Taifour Ammar | Bastia |
2 | Lunghi Tommaso | Aglianese |
2 | Zuppardo Liborio | San Donato Tavarnelle |
2 (1 r.) | Bolletta Marco | Bastia |
2 | Vangi Gabriele | Aglianese |
2 | Ghidotti Daniele | Aglianese |
2 | Martinelli Sean | Aquila Montevarchi |
2 | Villagatti Marco | Grassina |
2 (1 r.) | Colombi Dario | Cannara |
2 | Calosi Giovanni | Grassina |
2 | Buonaventura Alex | Foligno |
2 (2 r.) | Chicchiarelli Samuele | Tuttocuoio |
2 | Carta Gianmarco | Flaminia |
2 | Noccioli Francesco | Ponsacco |
2 | Di Cairano Davide | Albalonga |
2 | Valenti Diego | Tuttocuoio |
2 | Sylla Fodé | Bastia |
2 | Modesti Flaviano | Flaminia |
2 (1 r.) | Carnevale Davide | Scandicci |
2 | Magliocchetti Matteo | Albalonga |
2 (1 r.) | Giordani Giulio | San Donato Tavarnelle |
2 | Polizzi Gianluca | Flaminia |
2 | Malotti Manuele | Aglianese |
2 | Olivieri Nikola | Tuttocuoio |
2 | Khribech Walid | Trestina |
2 | Gemignani Daniel | San Donato Tavarnelle |
2 | Louzada Adriano | Albalonga |
2 (1 r.) | Bellini Lorenzo | Grassina |
2 (1 r.) | Bosi Daniele | Albalonga |
2 | Grifoni Giulio | Follonica Gavorrano |
2 | Staffa Gianmarco | Flaminia |
2 | Lepri Lorenzo | Follonica Gavorrano |
2 (1 r.) | Conti Federico | Follonica Gavorrano |
2 (1 r.) | Angelilli Manuel | Monterosi |
2 | Zaccagnini Francesco | Scandicci |
1 | Lischi Luca | Aquila Montevarchi |
1 | Bura Nicholas | Aquila Montevarchi |
1 | Colombini Francesco | Scandicci |
1 | Ciolli Andrea | Grosseto |
1 | Sinisgallo Tommaso | Scandicci |
1 | Balduini Matteo | Ponsacco |
1 | Sersanti Alessandro | Grosseto |
1 | Di Vito Roberto | Aglianese |
1 | Lignani Matteo | Trestina |
1 | Giorni Matteo | Cannara |
1 | Nuti Tommaso | Grassina |
1 | Giani Mattia | Grosseto |
1 | Lazzarini Francesco | Flaminia |
1 | Ercoli Matteo | Tuttocuoio |
1 | Cenerini Federico | Trestina |
1 | Kuqi Armand | Foligno |
1 (1 r.) | Dième Louis | Trestina |
1 | Ubaldi Leonardo | Cannara |
1 | Morbidelli Alessandro | Flaminia |
1 | Fratini Emiliano | Grosseto |
1 | Bertolucci Davide | Tuttocuoio |
1 | Riccucci Andrea | Albalonga |
1 | Colarieti Lorenzo | Foligno |
1 | Arduini Federico | Pomezia |
1 | Kernezo Gabriele | San Donato Tavarnelle |
1 | Di Vico Francesco | Albalonga |
1 | Nieri Michelangelo | Aglianese |
1 | Succi Jacopo | Albalonga |
1 | Squerzanti Ivan | Monterosi |
1 | Fumanti Gabriele | Trestina |
1 | Bagnolo Andrea | Cannara |
1 | Ferrante Davide | Follonica Gavorrano |
1 | Esposito Antonio | Monterosi |
1 | Evacuo Davide | Pomezia |
1 | Chelini Samuele | Ponsacco |
1 | Gargano Mattia | Grassina |
1 | Nieri Edoardo | Scandicci |
1 | Adami Cristiano | Aquila Montevarchi |
1 | Gallozzi Marco | Trestina |
1 | Zambarda Gianmatteo | San Donato Tavarnelle |
1 | Scoscini Matteo | Sangiovannese |
1 | Pino Antonino | San Donato Tavarnelle |
1 | Saccà Matteo | Scandicci |
1 | Rosseti Valerio Niccolò | Sangiovannese |
1 | Kondaj Esmeraldo | Sangiovannese |
1 | Simoncelli Daniele | Monterosi |
1 | Giglio Antonio | Bastia |
1 | Bagatini Marotti Tulhao | Foligno |
1 | Papi Yuri | Ponsacco |
1 | Rufini Christian | Bastia |