Serie D girone E 2019-2020
Serie D girone E 2019-2020
GolCalciatoreSquadra
13 Moscati Filippo Grosseto
11 (2 r.) Peluso Maurizio Foligno
10 Mugelli Filippo Scandicci
10 Bazzoffia Daniele Cannara
10 (1 r.) Guidotti Elia Sangiovannese
9 (2 r.) Ferretti Andrea Scandicci
9 Tehe Olawale Muhamed Ponsacco
9 Giustarini Manuele Aquila Montevarchi
8 (3 r.) Massella Christian Pomezia
8 (1 r.) Cardillo Andrea Albalonga
8 Sirbu Dorin Flaminia
8 (6 r.) Mencagli Federico Sangiovannese
8 (3 r.) Baccini David Grassina
8 Sciamanna Jacopo Monterosi
7 (1 r.) Felici Roberto Bastia
7 (1 r.) Brega Cristian Follonica Gavorrano
7 (3 r.) Essoussi Adnane Aquila Montevarchi
7 (4 r.) Belli Lorenzo Sporting Trestina
7 (4 r.) Cretella Riccardo Grosseto
6 (1 r.) Marzierli Edoardo Grassina
6 (1 r.) Costantini Andrea Monterosi
6 Galligani Elia Grosseto
6 (3 r.) Casimirri Andrea Albalonga
5 (1 r.) Disanto Francesco San Donato Tavarnelle
5 Gramaccia Stefano Sporting Trestina
5 Arras Davide Foligno
5 Roberti Fabrizio Monterosi
5 Lombardi Angelo Follonica Gavorrano
5 Castellani Stefano Aglianese
5 Boccardi Filippo Grosseto
5 Poli Alessandro Scandicci
5 (2 r.) Khribech Walid Sporting Trestina
4 Lepri Lorenzo Follonica Gavorrano
4 (1 r.) Bosi Daniele Albalonga
4 Persichini Lorenzo Monterosi
4 Benedetti Federico Sporting Trestina
4 (1 r.) Malotti Manuele Aglianese
4 (1 r.) Bellini Lorenzo Grassina
4 Fondi Filippo Foligno
4 Carta Gianmarco Flaminia
4 Vanni Giacomo Follonica Gavorrano
3 Guidelli Francesco Scandicci
3 (1 r.) Louzada Adriano Albalonga
3 Staffa Gianmarco Flaminia
3 Nieri Michelangelo Aglianese
3 Rozzi Andrea Aglianese
3 Cestrone Francesco Pomezia
3 Calosi Giovanni Grassina
3 Morbidelli Alessandro Flaminia
3 (2 r.) Manganelli Pietro Scandicci
3 Pedalino Saverio Tuttocuoio
3 Del Sante Stefano Cannara
3 Magliocchetti Matteo Albalonga
3 Di Vito Roberto Aglianese
3 Rosati Fabio Aglianese
3 (2 r.) Boldrini Michele Flaminia
3 Torrini Leonardo Grassina
3 Amatucci Francesco Aquila Montevarchi
3 Martinelli Sean Aquila Montevarchi
3 (1 r.) Bolletta Marco Bastia
3 Villagatti Marco Grassina
3 Sersanti Alessandro Grosseto
3 (1 r.) Noccioli Francesco Ponsacco
3 Saccardi Leonardo Scandicci
3 (1 r.) Giordani Giulio San Donato Tavarnelle
2 Ubaldi Leonardo Cannara
2 Taifour Ammar Bastia
2 Pino Antonino San Donato Tavarnelle
2 Olivieri Nikola Tuttocuoio
2 Buonaventura Alex Foligno
2 Ghidotti Daniele Aglianese
2 Giani Mattia Grosseto
2 (1 r.) Conti Federico Follonica Gavorrano
2 Lignani Matteo Sporting Trestina
2 Esposito Antonio Monterosi
2 Fatati Alessio Pomezia
2 Benedetti Lorenzo Follonica Gavorrano
2 Gemignani Daniel San Donato Tavarnelle
2 Schiaroli Lorenzo Foligno
2 Fodé Sylla Bastia
2 Valenti Diego Tuttocuoio
2 Salvadori Samuele San Donato Tavarnelle
2 Kondaj Esmeraldo Sangiovannese
2 (1 r.) Carnevale Davide Scandicci
2 Modesti Flaviano Flaminia
2 Vangi Gabriele Aglianese
2 (1 r.) Colombi Dario Cannara
2 (1 r.) Angelilli Manuel Monterosi
2 Zuppardo Liborio San Donato Tavarnelle
2 Arduini Federico Pomezia
2 (2 r.) Barone Mario Flaminia
2 Biagi Simone Aquila Montevarchi
2 Lunghi Tommaso Aglianese
2 Succi Jacopo Albalonga
2 Grifoni Giulio Follonica Gavorrano
2 Mella Diego Tuttocuoio
2 Polizzi Gianluca Flaminia
2 (2 r.) Chicchiarelli Samuele Tuttocuoio
2 Saccà Matteo Scandicci
2 Lischi Luca Aquila Montevarchi
2 Zaccagnini Francesco Scandicci
2 Di Cairano Davide Albalonga
2 Testardi Emanuele Pomezia
1 Gianneschi Alessio Aglianese
1 Balduini Matteo Ponsacco
1 Camilletti Giacomo Cannara
1 Gallozzi Marco Sporting Trestina
1 Zambarda Gianmatteo San Donato Tavarnelle
1 Chiti Filippo Tuttocuoio
1 Chelini Samuele Ponsacco
1 Brenna Duccio San Donato Tavarnelle
1 Mannella Leonardo Aquila Montevarchi
1 Kuqi Armand Foligno
1 Nieri Edoardo Scandicci
1 Simoncelli Daniele Monterosi
1 Bura Nicholas Aquila Montevarchi
1 Squerzanti Ivan Monterosi
1 Colombini Francesco Scandicci
1 Nuti Tommaso Grassina
1 Ciolli Andrea Grosseto
1 Bertolucci Davide Tuttocuoio
1 (1 r.) Dième Louis Sporting Trestina
1 Degl'Innocenti Tommaso Grassina
1 Sinisgallo Tommaso Scandicci
1 Kernezo Gabriele San Donato Tavarnelle
1 Grazioso Leo Cannara
1 Lazzarini Francesco Flaminia
1 Scoscini Matteo Sangiovannese
1 Pagliarini Samuele Cannara
1 Bagnolo Andrea Cannara
1 Binaco Damiano Pomezia
1 Giglio Antonio Bastia
1 Fratini Emiliano Grosseto
1 Falomi Nicola Cannara
1 Rufini Christian Bastia
1 Gargano Mattia Grassina
1 Petti Alessio Monterosi
1 Adami Cristiano Aquila Montevarchi
1 Riccucci Andrea Albalonga
1 Regoli Vieri San Donato Tavarnelle
1 Di Vico Francesco Albalonga
1 Damiano Christian Sporting Trestina
1 Gemignani Daniel Follonica Gavorrano
1 Rosseti Valerio Niccolò Sangiovannese
1 Fumanti Gabriele Sporting Trestina
1 Bagatini Marotti Tulio Foligno
1 Visibelli Rocco Tuttocuoio
1 Bokoko Manuel Bastia
1 Tetteh Joseph San Donato Tavarnelle
1 Ercoli Matteo Tuttocuoio
1 Bruni Pietro Grassina
1 Mastrantonio Valerio Monterosi
1 Evacuo Davide Pomezia
1 Papi Yuri Ponsacco
1 Ferrante Davide Follonica Gavorrano
1 Colarieti Lorenzo Foligno
1 Donatini Alessandro Aquila Montevarchi
1 Cenerini Federico Sporting Trestina
1 Videtta Alessandro Aglianese
1 Giorni Matteo Cannara