Gol | Calciatore | Squadra |
---|---|---|
12 | Moscati Filippo | Grosseto |
10 (2 r.) | Peluso Maurizio | Foligno |
10 (1 r.) | Guidotti Elia | Sangiovannese |
10 | Mugelli Filippo | Scandicci |
10 | Bazzoffia Daniele | Cannara |
9 | Giustarini Manuele | Aquila Montevarchi |
9 (2 r.) | Ferretti Andrea | Scandicci |
9 | Tehe Olawale Muhamed | Ponsacco |
8 | Sirbu Dorin | Flaminia |
8 (3 r.) | Baccini David | Grassina |
8 (6 r.) | Mencagli Federico | Sangiovannese |
8 | Sciamanna Jacopo | Monterosi |
8 (3 r.) | Massella Christian | Pomezia |
7 (4 r.) | Belli Lorenzo | Trestina |
7 (4 r.) | Cretella Riccardo | Grosseto |
7 (1 r.) | Cardillo Andrea | Albalonga |
7 (1 r.) | Brega Cristian | Follonica Gavorrano |
7 (1 r.) | Felici Roberto | Bastia |
6 (2 r.) | Essoussi Adnane | Aquila Montevarchi |
6 | Galligani Elia | Grosseto |
6 (3 r.) | Casimirri Andrea | Albalonga |
5 (1 r.) | Marzierli Edoardo | Grassina |
5 | Poli Alessandro | Scandicci |
5 | Lombardi Angelo | Follonica Gavorrano |
5 | Boccardi Filippo | Grosseto |
5 | Roberti Fabrizio | Monterosi |
5 | Castellani Stefano | Aglianese |
5 | Arras Davide | Foligno |
5 (2 r.) | Khribech Walid | Trestina |
5 (1 r.) | Disanto Francesco | San Donato Tavarnelle |
4 (1 r.) | Bosi Daniele | Albalonga |
4 | Gramaccia Stefano | Trestina |
4 | Costantini Andrea | Monterosi |
4 (1 r.) | Malotti Manuele | Aglianese |
4 | Persichini Lorenzo | Monterosi |
4 | Vanni Giacomo | Follonica Gavorrano |
4 | Carta Gianmarco | Flaminia |
4 | Lepri Lorenzo | Follonica Gavorrano |
3 | Calosi Giovanni | Grassina |
3 | Benedetti Federico | Trestina |
3 | Villagatti Marco | Grassina |
3 | Morbidelli Alessandro | Flaminia |
3 (2 r.) | Manganelli Pietro | Scandicci |
3 | Magliocchetti Matteo | Albalonga |
3 | Pedalino Saverio | Tuttocuoio |
3 | Torrini Leonardo | Grassina |
3 (2 r.) | Boldrini Michele | Flaminia |
3 | Amatucci Francesco | Aquila Montevarchi |
3 | Del Sante Stefano | Cannara |
3 | Martinelli Sean | Aquila Montevarchi |
3 (1 r.) | Bellini Lorenzo | Grassina |
3 (1 r.) | Giordani Giulio | San Donato Tavarnelle |
3 (1 r.) | Bolletta Marco | Bastia |
3 (1 r.) | Noccioli Francesco | Ponsacco |
3 | Saccardi Leonardo | Scandicci |
3 | Fondi Filippo | Foligno |
3 | Nieri Michelangelo | Aglianese |
3 | Cestrone Francesco | Pomezia |
3 | Rosati Fabio | Aglianese |
3 | Di Vito Roberto | Aglianese |
2 (1 r.) | Angelilli Manuel | Monterosi |
2 | Ghidotti Daniele | Aglianese |
2 | Vangi Gabriele | Aglianese |
2 | Lignani Matteo | Trestina |
2 | Ubaldi Leonardo | Cannara |
2 | Sylla Fodé | Bastia |
2 (2 r.) | Chicchiarelli Samuele | Tuttocuoio |
2 | Modesti Flaviano | Flaminia |
2 | Valenti Diego | Tuttocuoio |
2 | Giani Mattia | Grosseto |
2 (1 r.) | Colombi Dario | Cannara |
2 | Testardi Emanuele | Pomezia |
2 | Sersanti Alessandro | Grosseto |
2 | Zuppardo Liborio | San Donato Tavarnelle |
2 (1 r.) | Carnevale Davide | Scandicci |
2 | Arduini Federico | Pomezia |
2 | Polizzi Gianluca | Flaminia |
2 | Lunghi Tommaso | Aglianese |
2 | Gemignani Daniel | San Donato Tavarnelle |
2 | Schiaroli Lorenzo | Foligno |
2 | Saccà Matteo | Scandicci |
2 | Zaccagnini Francesco | Scandicci |
2 | Di Cairano Davide | Albalonga |
2 | Succi Jacopo | Albalonga |
2 (1 r.) | Conti Federico | Follonica Gavorrano |
2 | Benedetti Lorenzo | Follonica Gavorrano |
2 | Buonaventura Alex | Foligno |
2 | Taifour Ammar | Bastia |
2 | Lischi Luca | Aquila Montevarchi |
2 | Pino Antonino | San Donato Tavarnelle |
2 | Fatati Alessio | Pomezia |
2 | Staffa Gianmarco | Flaminia |
2 | Olivieri Nikola | Tuttocuoio |
2 | Esposito Antonio | Monterosi |
2 | Guidelli Francesco | Scandicci |
2 | Louzada Adriano | Albalonga |
2 | Grifoni Giulio | Follonica Gavorrano |
2 | Salvadori Samuele | San Donato Tavarnelle |
1 | Tetteh Joseph | San Donato Tavarnelle |
1 | Giorni Matteo | Cannara |
1 | Nuti Tommaso | Grassina |
1 | Mastrantonio Valerio | Monterosi |
1 | Ciolli Andrea | Grosseto |
1 | Simoncelli Daniele | Monterosi |
1 | Kondaj Esmeraldo | Sangiovannese |
1 | Degl'Innocenti Tommaso | Grassina |
1 | Scoscini Matteo | Sangiovannese |
1 | Videtta Alessandro | Aglianese |
1 | Sinisgallo Tommaso | Scandicci |
1 | Balduini Matteo | Ponsacco |
1 | Riccucci Andrea | Albalonga |
1 | Lazzarini Francesco | Flaminia |
1 (1 r.) | Dième Louis | Trestina |
1 | Binaco Damiano | Pomezia |
1 | Giglio Antonio | Bastia |
1 | Rozzi Andrea | Aglianese |
1 | Pagliarini Samuele | Cannara |
1 | Grazioso Leo | Cannara |
1 | Mella Diego | Tuttocuoio |
1 | Colombini Francesco | Scandicci |
1 | Gargano Mattia | Grassina |
1 | Bertolucci Davide | Tuttocuoio |
1 | Di Vico Francesco | Albalonga |
1 | Damiano Christian | Trestina |
1 | Chelini Samuele | Ponsacco |
1 | Ercoli Matteo | Tuttocuoio |
1 | Biagi Simone | Aquila Montevarchi |
1 | Bagatini Marotti Tulhao | Foligno |
1 | Petti Alessio | Monterosi |
1 | Kernezo Gabriele | San Donato Tavarnelle |
1 | Bokoko Manuel | Bastia |
1 (1 r.) | Barone Mario | Flaminia |
1 | Zambarda Gianmatteo | San Donato Tavarnelle |
1 | Colarieti Lorenzo | Foligno |
1 | Cenerini Federico | Trestina |
1 | Bruni Pietro | Grassina |
1 | Rosseti Valerio Niccolò | Sangiovannese |
1 | Bagnolo Andrea | Cannara |
1 | Ferrante Davide | Follonica Gavorrano |
1 | Chiti Filippo | Tuttocuoio |
1 | Donatini Alessandro | Aquila Montevarchi |
1 | Fratini Emiliano | Grosseto |
1 | Rufini Christian | Bastia |
1 | Gianneschi Alessio | Aglianese |
1 | Adami Cristiano | Aquila Montevarchi |
1 | Camilletti Giacomo | Cannara |
1 | Evacuo Davide | Pomezia |
1 | Gallozzi Marco | Trestina |
1 | Papi Yuri | Ponsacco |
1 | Squerzanti Ivan | Monterosi |
1 | Brenna Duccio | San Donato Tavarnelle |
1 | Mannella Leonardo | Aquila Montevarchi |
1 | Fumanti Gabriele | Trestina |
1 | Kuqi Armand | Foligno |
1 | Nieri Edoardo | Scandicci |
1 | Bura Nicholas | Aquila Montevarchi |