Serie D girone E 2019-2020
Serie D girone E 2019-2020
GolCalciatoreSquadra
13 Moscati Filippo Grosseto
11 (2 r.) Peluso Maurizio Foligno
10 Bazzoffia Daniele Cannara
10 (1 r.) Guidotti Elia Sangiovannese
10 Mugelli Filippo Scandicci
10 Giustarini Manuele Aquila Montevarchi
9 (2 r.) Ferretti Andrea Scandicci
9 (1 r.) Cardillo Andrea Albalonga
9 (6 r.) Mencagli Federico Sangiovannese
9 Tehe Olawale Muhamed Ponsacco
9 (4 r.) Baccini David Grassina
8 (3 r.) Essoussi Adnane Aquila Montevarchi
8 Sirbu Dorin Flaminia
8 (4 r.) Cretella Riccardo Grosseto
8 Sciamanna Jacopo Monterosi
8 (3 r.) Massella Christian Pomezia
7 (1 r.) Felici Roberto Bastia
7 (1 r.) Brega Cristian Follonica Gavorrano
7 (4 r.) Belli Lorenzo Sporting Trestina
7 Galligani Elia Grosseto
7 (3 r.) Casimirri Andrea Albalonga
6 (3 r.) Giordani Giulio San Donato Tavarnelle
6 (1 r.) Lombardi Angelo Follonica Gavorrano
6 (1 r.) Boccardi Filippo Grosseto
6 (1 r.) Marzierli Edoardo Grassina
6 (1 r.) Costantini Andrea Monterosi
5 Castellani Stefano Aglianese
5 (2 r.) Khribech Walid Sporting Trestina
5 Roberti Fabrizio Monterosi
5 (1 r.) Disanto Francesco San Donato Tavarnelle
5 Poli Alessandro Scandicci
5 Benedetti Federico Sporting Trestina
5 (1 r.) Bosi Daniele Albalonga
5 Gramaccia Stefano Sporting Trestina
5 Arras Davide Foligno
5 Fondi Filippo Foligno
4 Lepri Lorenzo Follonica Gavorrano
4 Vanni Giacomo Follonica Gavorrano
4 (1 r.) Noccioli Francesco Ponsacco
4 Carta Gianmarco Flaminia
4 Persichini Lorenzo Monterosi
4 (1 r.) Malotti Manuele Aglianese
4 Torrini Leonardo Grassina
4 (1 r.) Bellini Lorenzo Grassina
3 Del Sante Stefano Cannara
3 Di Vito Roberto Aglianese
3 Di Cairano Davide Albalonga
3 Staffa Gianmarco Flaminia
3 Nieri Michelangelo Aglianese
3 Rozzi Andrea Aglianese
3 Pedalino Saverio Tuttocuoio
3 Martinelli Sean Aquila Montevarchi
3 Benedetti Lorenzo Follonica Gavorrano
3 Cestrone Francesco Pomezia
3 Guidelli Francesco Scandicci
3 Regoli Vieri San Donato Tavarnelle
3 Rosati Fabio Aglianese
3 (2 r.) Manganelli Pietro Scandicci
3 Calosi Giovanni Grassina
3 Magliocchetti Matteo Albalonga
3 Saccardi Leonardo Scandicci
3 (2 r.) Boldrini Michele Flaminia
3 Morbidelli Alessandro Flaminia
3 (1 r.) Louzada Adriano Albalonga
3 Fodé Sylla Bastia
3 (2 r.) Barone Mario Flaminia
3 Villagatti Marco Grassina
3 Amatucci Francesco Aquila Montevarchi
3 Sersanti Alessandro Grosseto
3 (1 r.) Bolletta Marco Bastia
2 Olivieri Nikola Tuttocuoio
2 Testardi Emanuele Pomezia
2 Polizzi Gianluca Flaminia
2 Biagi Simone Aquila Montevarchi
2 Rosseti Valerio Niccolò Sangiovannese
2 Lunghi Tommaso Aglianese
2 Fatati Alessio Pomezia
2 Saccà Matteo Scandicci
2 Ubaldi Leonardo Cannara
2 Zaccagnini Francesco Scandicci
2 Salvadori Samuele San Donato Tavarnelle
2 Lignani Matteo Sporting Trestina
2 Lischi Luca Aquila Montevarchi
2 Buonaventura Alex Foligno
2 Taifour Ammar Bastia
2 Grifoni Giulio Follonica Gavorrano
2 Pino Antonino San Donato Tavarnelle
2 Ghidotti Daniele Aglianese
2 Esposito Antonio Monterosi
2 Succi Jacopo Albalonga
2 Gemignani Daniel San Donato Tavarnelle
2 Schiaroli Lorenzo Foligno
2 Damiano Christian Sporting Trestina
2 (1 r.) Angelilli Manuel Monterosi
2 Kondaj Esmeraldo Sangiovannese
2 Giani Mattia Grosseto
2 (1 r.) Colombi Dario Cannara
2 Valenti Diego Tuttocuoio
2 Modesti Flaviano Flaminia
2 Ibojo Nicholas Abedoy Sporting Trestina
2 Mella Diego Tuttocuoio
2 Zuppardo Liborio San Donato Tavarnelle
2 Gemignani Daniel Follonica Gavorrano
2 (2 r.) Chicchiarelli Samuele Tuttocuoio
2 (1 r.) Carnevale Davide Scandicci
2 Vangi Gabriele Aglianese
2 Arduini Federico Pomezia
2 (1 r.) Conti Federico Follonica Gavorrano
1 Bokoko Manuel Bastia
1 Tetteh Joseph San Donato Tavarnelle
1 Giorni Matteo Cannara
1 Ercoli Matteo Tuttocuoio
1 Mastrantonio Valerio Monterosi
1 Bagatini Marotti Tulio Foligno
1 Bagnolo Andrea Cannara
1 Dijbril Nasif Ponsacco
1 Pellacani Lorenzo Monterosi
1 Videtta Alessandro Aglianese
1 Chelini Samuele Ponsacco
1 Colarieti Lorenzo Foligno
1 Cenerini Federico Sporting Trestina
1 Bruni Pietro Grassina
1 Visibelli Rocco Tuttocuoio
1 Balduini Matteo Ponsacco
1 Bertolucci Davide Tuttocuoio
1 Camilletti Giacomo Cannara
1 (1 r.) Dième Louis Sporting Trestina
1 Donatini Alessandro Aquila Montevarchi
1 Chiti Filippo Tuttocuoio
1 Petti Alessio Monterosi
1 Gianneschi Alessio Aglianese
1 Bura Nicholas Aquila Montevarchi
1 Molinaro Niccolò Tuttocuoio
1 Colombini Francesco Scandicci
1 Brenna Duccio San Donato Tavarnelle
1 Squerzanti Ivan Monterosi
1 Mannella Leonardo Aquila Montevarchi
1 Kuqi Armand Foligno
1 Riccucci Andrea Albalonga
1 Nieri Edoardo Scandicci
1 Grazioso Leo Cannara
1 De Marco Giuseppe Scandicci
1 Nuti Tommaso Grassina
1 Evacuo Davide Pomezia
1 Kernezo Gabriele San Donato Tavarnelle
1 Ciolli Andrea Grosseto
1 Lazzarini Francesco Flaminia
1 Degl'Innocenti Tommaso Grassina
1 Falomi Nicola Cannara
1 Scoscini Matteo Sangiovannese
1 Balla Besmir Aglianese
1 Sinisgallo Tommaso Scandicci
1 Mercuri Luca Cannara
1 Zambarda Gianmatteo San Donato Tavarnelle
1 Ferrante Davide Follonica Gavorrano
1 Fratini Emiliano Grosseto
1 Binaco Damiano Pomezia
1 Giglio Antonio Bastia
1 Rufini Christian Bastia
1 Simoncelli Daniele Monterosi
1 Adami Cristiano Aquila Montevarchi
1 Pagliarini Samuele Cannara
1 Gallozzi Marco Sporting Trestina
1 Di Vico Francesco Albalonga
1 (1 r.) Speziale David Tuttocuoio
1 Fumanti Gabriele Sporting Trestina
1 Gargano Mattia Grassina
1 Piroli Danilo Monterosi
1 Giunta Francesco Grosseto
1 Papi Yuri Ponsacco