Serie D girone E 2019-2020
Serie D girone E 2019-2020
GolCalciatoreSquadra
13 (2 r.) Peluso Maurizio Foligno
13 Moscati Filippo Grosseto
13 (7 r.) Baccini David Grassina
11 Giustarini Manuele Aquila Montevarchi
11 Bazzoffia Daniele Cannara
10 (1 r.) Guidotti Elia Sangiovannese
10 (1 r.) Cardillo Andrea Albalonga
10 (6 r.) Mencagli Federico Sangiovannese
10 Mugelli Filippo Scandicci
9 (2 r.) Ferretti Andrea Scandicci
9 (1 r.) Felici Roberto Bastia
9 Tehe Olawale Muhamed Ponsacco
9 (3 r.) Essoussi Adnane Aquila Montevarchi
9 (3 r.) Massella Christian Pomezia
8 Sciamanna Jacopo Monterosi
8 (1 r.) Boccardi Filippo Grosseto
8 (4 r.) Cretella Riccardo Grosseto
8 Galligani Elia Grosseto
8 Sirbu Dorin Flaminia
7 (1 r.) Brega Cristian Follonica Gavorrano
7 Castellani Stefano Aglianese
7 (3 r.) Casimirri Andrea Albalonga
7 (4 r.) Giordani Giulio San Donato Tavarnelle
7 (4 r.) Belli Lorenzo Sporting Trestina
6 Arras Davide Foligno
6 (1 r.) Disanto Francesco San Donato Tavarnelle
6 (1 r.) Lombardi Angelo Follonica Gavorrano
6 Poli Alessandro Scandicci
6 (1 r.) Marzierli Edoardo Grassina
6 (1 r.) Costantini Andrea Monterosi
5 Benedetti Federico Sporting Trestina
5 Fondi Filippo Foligno
5 Roberti Fabrizio Monterosi
5 (1 r.) Bosi Daniele Albalonga
5 (2 r.) Khribech Walid Sporting Trestina
5 Gramaccia Stefano Sporting Trestina
5 Torrini Leonardo Grassina
4 (1 r.) Bellini Lorenzo Grassina
4 Ubaldi Leonardo Cannara
4 (1 r.) Bolletta Marco Bastia
4 (1 r.) Noccioli Francesco Ponsacco
4 Carta Gianmarco Flaminia
4 Lepri Lorenzo Follonica Gavorrano
4 Vanni Giacomo Follonica Gavorrano
4 Persichini Lorenzo Monterosi
4 Benedetti Lorenzo Follonica Gavorrano
4 (2 r.) Boldrini Michele Flaminia
4 Nieri Michelangelo Aglianese
4 (1 r.) Malotti Manuele Aglianese
4 Cestrone Francesco Pomezia
3 Amatucci Francesco Aquila Montevarchi
3 Ibojo Nicholas Abedoy Sporting Trestina
3 Arduini Federico Pomezia
3 Del Sante Stefano Cannara
3 (2 r.) Barone Mario Flaminia
3 Biagi Simone Aquila Montevarchi
3 Rozzi Andrea Aglianese
3 Di Vito Roberto Aglianese
3 Sersanti Alessandro Grosseto
3 Di Cairano Davide Albalonga
3 Pino Antonino San Donato Tavarnelle
3 (3 r.) Moracci Leonardo Cannara
3 (2 r.) Manganelli Pietro Scandicci
3 Guidelli Francesco Scandicci
3 Martinelli Sean Aquila Montevarchi
3 Rosati Fabio Aglianese
3 (1 r.) Louzada Adriano Albalonga
3 Pedalino Saverio Tuttocuoio
3 Calosi Giovanni Grassina
3 Fodé Sylla Bastia
3 Regoli Vieri San Donato Tavarnelle
3 Morbidelli Alessandro Flaminia
3 Magliocchetti Matteo Albalonga
3 Saccardi Leonardo Scandicci
3 Villagatti Marco Grassina
3 Staffa Gianmarco Flaminia
2 (1 r.) Conti Federico Follonica Gavorrano
2 Mella Diego Tuttocuoio
2 (1 r.) Colombi Dario Cannara
2 Zuppardo Liborio San Donato Tavarnelle
2 Rosseti Valerio Niccolò Sangiovannese
2 (2 r.) Chicchiarelli Samuele Tuttocuoio
2 (1 r.) Carnevale Davide Scandicci
2 Vangi Gabriele Aglianese
2 Modesti Flaviano Flaminia
2 Grifoni Giulio Follonica Gavorrano
2 Testardi Emanuele Pomezia
2 Esposito Antonio Monterosi
2 Fatati Alessio Pomezia
2 Saccà Matteo Scandicci
2 Lunghi Tommaso Aglianese
2 Salvadori Samuele San Donato Tavarnelle
2 Taifour Ammar Bastia
2 Damiano Christian Sporting Trestina
2 Ghidotti Daniele Aglianese
2 Lischi Luca Aquila Montevarchi
2 Schiaroli Lorenzo Foligno
2 Kondaj Esmeraldo Sangiovannese
2 Zaccagnini Francesco Scandicci
2 Kernezo Gabriele San Donato Tavarnelle
2 Gemignani Daniel San Donato Tavarnelle
2 Buonaventura Alex Foligno
2 Lignani Matteo Sporting Trestina
2 Polizzi Gianluca Flaminia
2 Olivieri Nikola Tuttocuoio
2 (1 r.) Angelilli Manuel Monterosi
2 Succi Jacopo Albalonga
2 Giani Mattia Grosseto
2 Gemignani Daniel Follonica Gavorrano
2 Valenti Diego Tuttocuoio
1 (1 r.) Dième Louis Sporting Trestina
1 Colombini Francesco Scandicci
1 Ferrante Davide Follonica Gavorrano
1 Lisari Alessandro Pomezia
1 Giglio Antonio Bastia
1 Pace Federico Albalonga
1 Balduini Matteo Ponsacco
1 Bagatini Marotti Tulio Foligno
1 Molinaro Niccolò Tuttocuoio
1 Gallozzi Marco Sporting Trestina
1 Videtta Alessandro Aglianese
1 Dijbril Nasif Ponsacco
1 Giorni Matteo Cannara
1 Binaco Damiano Pomezia
1 Simoncelli Daniele Monterosi
1 Gargano Mattia Grassina
1 Bagnolo Andrea Cannara
1 Bokoko Manuel Bastia
1 Chelini Samuele Ponsacco
1 Lazzarini Francesco Flaminia
1 Petti Alessio Monterosi
1 Negro Antonio Foligno
1 Visibelli Rocco Tuttocuoio
1 Piroli Danilo Monterosi
1 Bruni Pietro Grassina
1 Bertolucci Davide Tuttocuoio
1 Ballardini Amedeo Erik Aglianese
1 Salvestroni Alessio Ponsacco
1 Donatini Alessandro Aquila Montevarchi
1 Pellacani Lorenzo Monterosi
1 Biagioni Gionata Tuttocuoio
1 Cenerini Federico Sporting Trestina
1 Coralli Claudio Aglianese
1 Torelli Francesco Follonica Gavorrano
1 Kuqi Armand Foligno
1 Camilletti Giacomo Cannara
1 Pippi Renan Monterosi
1 Di Vico Francesco Albalonga
1 Brenna Duccio San Donato Tavarnelle
1 Chiti Filippo Tuttocuoio
1 Colarieti Lorenzo Foligno
1 Caselli Tommaso Tuttocuoio
1 Riccucci Andrea Albalonga
1 Gianneschi Alessio Aglianese
1 Nieri Edoardo Scandicci
1 Papi Yuri Ponsacco
1 Tetteh Joseph San Donato Tavarnelle
1 Ciolli Andrea Grosseto
1 De Marco Giuseppe Scandicci
1 Bura Nicholas Aquila Montevarchi
1 Nuti Tommaso Grassina
1 Squerzanti Ivan Monterosi
1 Ferrari Francesco Ponsacco
1 Mannella Leonardo Aquila Montevarchi
1 Adami Cristiano Aquila Montevarchi
1 Fratini Emiliano Grosseto
1 Mercuri Luca Cannara
1 Degl'Innocenti Tommaso Grassina
1 Falomi Nicola Cannara
1 Fumanti Gabriele Sporting Trestina
1 Ercoli Matteo Tuttocuoio
1 Balla Besmir Aglianese
1 Grazioso Leo Cannara
1 Giunta Francesco Grosseto
1 Sinisgallo Tommaso Scandicci
1 Rinaldi Alessandro Foligno
1 Pagliarini Samuele Cannara
1 Zambarda Gianmatteo San Donato Tavarnelle
1 (1 r.) Speziale David Tuttocuoio
1 Rufini Christian Bastia
1 Scoscini Matteo Sangiovannese
1 Evacuo Davide Pomezia
1 Mastrantonio Valerio Monterosi