Serie D girone E 2019-2020
Serie D girone E 2019-2020
GolCalciatoreSquadra
13 Moscati Filippo Grosseto
13 (2 r.) Peluso Maurizio Foligno
11 Bazzoffia Daniele Cannara
11 (5 r.) Baccini David Grassina
10 Giustarini Manuele Aquila Montevarchi
10 Mugelli Filippo Scandicci
10 (1 r.) Guidotti Elia Sangiovannese
9 (3 r.) Essoussi Adnane Aquila Montevarchi
9 Tehe Olawale Muhamed Ponsacco
9 (1 r.) Felici Roberto Bastia
9 (1 r.) Cardillo Andrea Albalonga
9 (2 r.) Ferretti Andrea Scandicci
9 (6 r.) Mencagli Federico Sangiovannese
8 Sirbu Dorin Flaminia
8 (4 r.) Cretella Riccardo Grosseto
8 Sciamanna Jacopo Monterosi
8 (3 r.) Massella Christian Pomezia
7 (4 r.) Belli Lorenzo Sporting Trestina
7 Galligani Elia Grosseto
7 (1 r.) Brega Cristian Follonica Gavorrano
7 (3 r.) Casimirri Andrea Albalonga
7 (1 r.) Boccardi Filippo Grosseto
6 (1 r.) Marzierli Edoardo Grassina
6 (3 r.) Giordani Giulio San Donato Tavarnelle
6 (1 r.) Lombardi Angelo Follonica Gavorrano
6 Arras Davide Foligno
6 Poli Alessandro Scandicci
6 (1 r.) Costantini Andrea Monterosi
5 Gramaccia Stefano Sporting Trestina
5 (2 r.) Khribech Walid Sporting Trestina
5 Castellani Stefano Aglianese
5 Roberti Fabrizio Monterosi
5 Benedetti Federico Sporting Trestina
5 (1 r.) Disanto Francesco San Donato Tavarnelle
5 (1 r.) Bosi Daniele Albalonga
5 Fondi Filippo Foligno
4 Cestrone Francesco Pomezia
4 Carta Gianmarco Flaminia
4 Torrini Leonardo Grassina
4 Vanni Giacomo Follonica Gavorrano
4 (1 r.) Bellini Lorenzo Grassina
4 (1 r.) Noccioli Francesco Ponsacco
4 Lepri Lorenzo Follonica Gavorrano
4 (1 r.) Malotti Manuele Aglianese
4 Nieri Michelangelo Aglianese
4 Persichini Lorenzo Monterosi
3 Regoli Vieri San Donato Tavarnelle
3 Del Sante Stefano Cannara
3 Calosi Giovanni Grassina
3 Magliocchetti Matteo Albalonga
3 Saccardi Leonardo Scandicci
3 Staffa Gianmarco Flaminia
3 Fodé Sylla Bastia
3 Amatucci Francesco Aquila Montevarchi
3 Ibojo Nicholas Abedoy Sporting Trestina
3 Di Vito Roberto Aglianese
3 Pedalino Saverio Tuttocuoio
3 (1 r.) Bolletta Marco Bastia
3 Sersanti Alessandro Grosseto
3 Guidelli Francesco Scandicci
3 Arduini Federico Pomezia
3 Benedetti Lorenzo Follonica Gavorrano
3 Rosati Fabio Aglianese
3 (2 r.) Manganelli Pietro Scandicci
3 Di Cairano Davide Albalonga
3 (2 r.) Boldrini Michele Flaminia
3 Morbidelli Alessandro Flaminia
3 (1 r.) Louzada Adriano Albalonga
3 Rozzi Andrea Aglianese
3 (2 r.) Barone Mario Flaminia
3 Pino Antonino San Donato Tavarnelle
3 Martinelli Sean Aquila Montevarchi
3 Villagatti Marco Grassina
2 (2 r.) Chicchiarelli Samuele Tuttocuoio
2 (1 r.) Carnevale Davide Scandicci
2 Schiaroli Lorenzo Foligno
2 Esposito Antonio Monterosi
2 Vangi Gabriele Aglianese
2 (1 r.) Conti Federico Follonica Gavorrano
2 Mella Diego Tuttocuoio
2 Zuppardo Liborio San Donato Tavarnelle
2 Gemignani Daniel Follonica Gavorrano
2 Rosseti Valerio Niccolò Sangiovannese
2 Fatati Alessio Pomezia
2 Giani Mattia Grosseto
2 Olivieri Nikola Tuttocuoio
2 Testardi Emanuele Pomezia
2 Biagi Simone Aquila Montevarchi
2 Saccà Matteo Scandicci
2 Kondaj Esmeraldo Sangiovannese
2 Modesti Flaviano Flaminia
2 Salvadori Samuele San Donato Tavarnelle
2 Lignani Matteo Sporting Trestina
2 (1 r.) Colombi Dario Cannara
2 Lischi Luca Aquila Montevarchi
2 Ghidotti Daniele Aglianese
2 Lunghi Tommaso Aglianese
2 Succi Jacopo Albalonga
2 Ubaldi Leonardo Cannara
2 Zaccagnini Francesco Scandicci
2 Gemignani Daniel San Donato Tavarnelle
2 Buonaventura Alex Foligno
2 Grifoni Giulio Follonica Gavorrano
2 Damiano Christian Sporting Trestina
2 (1 r.) Angelilli Manuel Monterosi
2 Polizzi Gianluca Flaminia
2 Valenti Diego Tuttocuoio
2 Taifour Ammar Bastia
1 (1 r.) Speziale David Tuttocuoio
1 Piroli Danilo Monterosi
1 Kernezo Gabriele San Donato Tavarnelle
1 Kuqi Armand Foligno
1 Papi Yuri Ponsacco
1 Giorni Matteo Cannara
1 Scoscini Matteo Sangiovannese
1 Sinisgallo Tommaso Scandicci
1 Ciolli Andrea Grosseto
1 Colombini Francesco Scandicci
1 Lisari Alessandro Pomezia
1 Giglio Antonio Bastia
1 Ferrari Francesco Ponsacco
1 Visibelli Rocco Tuttocuoio
1 Adami Cristiano Aquila Montevarchi
1 Mercuri Luca Cannara
1 Ferrante Davide Follonica Gavorrano
1 Videtta Alessandro Aglianese
1 Chelini Samuele Ponsacco
1 Binaco Damiano Pomezia
1 Petti Alessio Monterosi
1 Fumanti Gabriele Sporting Trestina
1 Gargano Mattia Grassina
1 Giunta Francesco Grosseto
1 Pagliarini Samuele Cannara
1 (1 r.) Dième Louis Sporting Trestina
1 Gallozzi Marco Sporting Trestina
1 Donatini Alessandro Aquila Montevarchi
1 Lazzarini Francesco Flaminia
1 Brenna Duccio San Donato Tavarnelle
1 Mastrantonio Valerio Monterosi
1 Riccucci Andrea Albalonga
1 Grazioso Leo Cannara
1 Bagnolo Andrea Cannara
1 Bokoko Manuel Bastia
1 Molinaro Niccolò Tuttocuoio
1 Ballardini Amedeo Erik Aglianese
1 Biagioni Gionata Tuttocuoio
1 Nuti Tommaso Grassina
1 Cenerini Federico Sporting Trestina
1 Ercoli Matteo Tuttocuoio
1 Evacuo Davide Pomezia
1 Balduini Matteo Ponsacco
1 Bagatini Marotti Tulio Foligno
1 Bertolucci Davide Tuttocuoio
1 Dijbril Nasif Ponsacco
1 De Marco Giuseppe Scandicci
1 Salvestroni Alessio Ponsacco
1 Pellacani Lorenzo Monterosi
1 Chiti Filippo Tuttocuoio
1 Falomi Nicola Cannara
1 Colarieti Lorenzo Foligno
1 Bruni Pietro Grassina
1 Balla Besmir Aglianese
1 Gianneschi Alessio Aglianese
1 Camilletti Giacomo Cannara
1 Tetteh Joseph San Donato Tavarnelle
1 Di Vico Francesco Albalonga
1 Degl'Innocenti Tommaso Grassina
1 Squerzanti Ivan Monterosi
1 Rufini Christian Bastia
1 Mannella Leonardo Aquila Montevarchi
1 Simoncelli Daniele Monterosi
1 Nieri Edoardo Scandicci
1 Zambarda Gianmatteo San Donato Tavarnelle
1 Bura Nicholas Aquila Montevarchi
1 Fratini Emiliano Grosseto