Serie D girone E 2019-2020
Serie D girone E 2019-2020
GolCalciatoreSquadra
13 Moscati Filippo Grosseto
13 (2 r.) Peluso Maurizio Foligno
11 (5 r.) Baccini David Grassina
11 Bazzoffia Daniele Cannara
10 (1 r.) Guidotti Elia Sangiovannese
10 Mugelli Filippo Scandicci
10 Giustarini Manuele Aquila Montevarchi
9 (2 r.) Ferretti Andrea Scandicci
9 (3 r.) Essoussi Adnane Aquila Montevarchi
9 (1 r.) Cardillo Andrea Albalonga
9 (6 r.) Mencagli Federico Sangiovannese
9 (1 r.) Felici Roberto Bastia
9 (3 r.) Massella Christian Pomezia
9 Tehe Olawale Muhamed Ponsacco
8 Sirbu Dorin Flaminia
8 (4 r.) Cretella Riccardo Grosseto
8 Sciamanna Jacopo Monterosi
7 (4 r.) Belli Lorenzo Sporting Trestina
7 (4 r.) Giordani Giulio San Donato Tavarnelle
7 (1 r.) Boccardi Filippo Grosseto
7 Galligani Elia Grosseto
7 (3 r.) Casimirri Andrea Albalonga
7 (1 r.) Brega Cristian Follonica Gavorrano
6 (1 r.) Lombardi Angelo Follonica Gavorrano
6 (1 r.) Marzierli Edoardo Grassina
6 (1 r.) Costantini Andrea Monterosi
6 Arras Davide Foligno
6 Poli Alessandro Scandicci
5 Gramaccia Stefano Sporting Trestina
5 (2 r.) Khribech Walid Sporting Trestina
5 Fondi Filippo Foligno
5 (1 r.) Bosi Daniele Albalonga
5 Benedetti Federico Sporting Trestina
5 Roberti Fabrizio Monterosi
5 (1 r.) Disanto Francesco San Donato Tavarnelle
5 Castellani Stefano Aglianese
4 (2 r.) Boldrini Michele Flaminia
4 Cestrone Francesco Pomezia
4 Benedetti Lorenzo Follonica Gavorrano
4 (1 r.) Malotti Manuele Aglianese
4 (1 r.) Bolletta Marco Bastia
4 (1 r.) Noccioli Francesco Ponsacco
4 Lepri Lorenzo Follonica Gavorrano
4 Vanni Giacomo Follonica Gavorrano
4 Persichini Lorenzo Monterosi
4 Torrini Leonardo Grassina
4 (1 r.) Bellini Lorenzo Grassina
4 Carta Gianmarco Flaminia
4 Nieri Michelangelo Aglianese
3 (2 r.) Barone Mario Flaminia
3 Regoli Vieri San Donato Tavarnelle
3 (1 r.) Louzada Adriano Albalonga
3 Magliocchetti Matteo Albalonga
3 Saccardi Leonardo Scandicci
3 Staffa Gianmarco Flaminia
3 Guidelli Francesco Scandicci
3 Amatucci Francesco Aquila Montevarchi
3 Ibojo Nicholas Abedoy Sporting Trestina
3 Pino Antonino San Donato Tavarnelle
3 Rosati Fabio Aglianese
3 Ubaldi Leonardo Cannara
3 Morbidelli Alessandro Flaminia
3 Del Sante Stefano Cannara
3 Rozzi Andrea Aglianese
3 Calosi Giovanni Grassina
3 Villagatti Marco Grassina
3 Sersanti Alessandro Grosseto
3 Fodé Sylla Bastia
3 Di Cairano Davide Albalonga
3 Pedalino Saverio Tuttocuoio
3 Biagi Simone Aquila Montevarchi
3 Arduini Federico Pomezia
3 Di Vito Roberto Aglianese
3 Martinelli Sean Aquila Montevarchi
3 (2 r.) Manganelli Pietro Scandicci
2 Lischi Luca Aquila Montevarchi
2 Esposito Antonio Monterosi
2 Giani Mattia Grosseto
2 Taifour Ammar Bastia
2 (1 r.) Colombi Dario Cannara
2 Gemignani Daniel Follonica Gavorrano
2 Kondaj Esmeraldo Sangiovannese
2 Modesti Flaviano Flaminia
2 Grifoni Giulio Follonica Gavorrano
2 Damiano Christian Sporting Trestina
2 (2 r.) Moracci Leonardo Cannara
2 (1 r.) Angelilli Manuel Monterosi
2 Rosseti Valerio Niccolò Sangiovannese
2 Lignani Matteo Sporting Trestina
2 Valenti Diego Tuttocuoio
2 Lunghi Tommaso Aglianese
2 (1 r.) Conti Federico Follonica Gavorrano
2 Mella Diego Tuttocuoio
2 Zuppardo Liborio San Donato Tavarnelle
2 (2 r.) Chicchiarelli Samuele Tuttocuoio
2 (1 r.) Carnevale Davide Scandicci
2 Schiaroli Lorenzo Foligno
2 Vangi Gabriele Aglianese
2 Zaccagnini Francesco Scandicci
2 Olivieri Nikola Tuttocuoio
2 Testardi Emanuele Pomezia
2 Ghidotti Daniele Aglianese
2 Buonaventura Alex Foligno
2 Succi Jacopo Albalonga
2 Fatati Alessio Pomezia
2 Salvadori Samuele San Donato Tavarnelle
2 Gemignani Daniel San Donato Tavarnelle
2 Polizzi Gianluca Flaminia
2 Saccà Matteo Scandicci
1 Giunta Francesco Grosseto
1 Bagatini Marotti Tulio Foligno
1 (1 r.) Dième Louis Sporting Trestina
1 Tetteh Joseph San Donato Tavarnelle
1 Dijbril Nasif Ponsacco
1 Donatini Alessandro Aquila Montevarchi
1 Fumanti Gabriele Sporting Trestina
1 Bruni Pietro Grassina
1 Riccucci Andrea Albalonga
1 Sinisgallo Tommaso Scandicci
1 Molinaro Niccolò Tuttocuoio
1 Fratini Emiliano Grosseto
1 Brenna Duccio San Donato Tavarnelle
1 Scoscini Matteo Sangiovannese
1 Simoncelli Daniele Monterosi
1 Mastrantonio Valerio Monterosi
1 Balduini Matteo Ponsacco
1 De Marco Giuseppe Scandicci
1 Ferrante Davide Follonica Gavorrano
1 Lisari Alessandro Pomezia
1 Nuti Tommaso Grassina
1 Giglio Antonio Bastia
1 (1 r.) Speziale David Tuttocuoio
1 Piroli Danilo Monterosi
1 Gargano Mattia Grassina
1 Kuqi Armand Foligno
1 Gallozzi Marco Sporting Trestina
1 Colombini Francesco Scandicci
1 Degl'Innocenti Tommaso Grassina
1 Falomi Nicola Cannara
1 Binaco Damiano Pomezia
1 Caselli Tommaso Tuttocuoio
1 Balla Besmir Aglianese
1 Bagnolo Andrea Cannara
1 Ciolli Andrea Grosseto
1 Zambarda Gianmatteo San Donato Tavarnelle
1 Bokoko Manuel Bastia
1 Videtta Alessandro Aglianese
1 Lazzarini Francesco Flaminia
1 Rufini Christian Bastia
1 Kernezo Gabriele San Donato Tavarnelle
1 Papi Yuri Ponsacco
1 Bertolucci Davide Tuttocuoio
1 Mercuri Luca Cannara
1 Salvestroni Alessio Ponsacco
1 Pellacani Lorenzo Monterosi
1 Biagioni Gionata Tuttocuoio
1 Cenerini Federico Sporting Trestina
1 Petti Alessio Monterosi
1 Ercoli Matteo Tuttocuoio
1 Gianneschi Alessio Aglianese
1 Grazioso Leo Cannara
1 Torelli Francesco Follonica Gavorrano
1 Pagliarini Samuele Cannara
1 Camilletti Giacomo Cannara
1 Ballardini Amedeo Erik Aglianese
1 Di Vico Francesco Albalonga
1 Chiti Filippo Tuttocuoio
1 Giorni Matteo Cannara
1 Colarieti Lorenzo Foligno
1 Nieri Edoardo Scandicci
1 Rinaldi Alessandro Foligno
1 Bura Nicholas Aquila Montevarchi
1 Chelini Samuele Ponsacco
1 Squerzanti Ivan Monterosi
1 Ferrari Francesco Ponsacco
1 Visibelli Rocco Tuttocuoio
1 Mannella Leonardo Aquila Montevarchi
1 Evacuo Davide Pomezia
1 Adami Cristiano Aquila Montevarchi