Serie D girone E 2019-2020
Serie D girone E 2019-2020
GolCalciatoreSquadra
11 Moscati Filippo Grosseto
10 Mugelli Filippo Scandicci
10 (1 r.) Guidotti Elia Sangiovannese
10 Bazzoffia Daniele Cannara
9 Giustarini Manuele Aquila Montevarchi
9 Tehe Olawale Muhamed Ponsacco
9 (2 r.) Ferretti Andrea Scandicci
8 Sirbu Dorin Flaminia
8 (3 r.) Baccini David Grassina
8 (6 r.) Mencagli Federico Sangiovannese
8 (3 r.) Massella Christian Pomezia
8 Sciamanna Jacopo Monterosi
8 (2 r.) Peluso Maurizio Foligno
7 (4 r.) Belli Lorenzo Sporting Trestina
6 (4 r.) Cretella Riccardo Grosseto
6 (1 r.) Felici Roberto Bastia
6 (1 r.) Cardillo Andrea Albalonga
6 Brega Cristian Follonica Gavorrano
6 Galligani Elia Grosseto
6 (2 r.) Essoussi Adnane Aquila Montevarchi
6 (3 r.) Casimirri Andrea Albalonga
5 (1 r.) Disanto Francesco San Donato Tavarnelle
5 Castellani Stefano Aglianese
5 Poli Alessandro Scandicci
5 Lombardi Angelo Follonica Gavorrano
5 Arras Davide Foligno
5 Boccardi Filippo Grosseto
4 Persichini Lorenzo Monterosi
4 (1 r.) Bosi Daniele Albalonga
4 Costantini Andrea Monterosi
4 Gramaccia Stefano Sporting Trestina
4 (1 r.) Malotti Manuele Aglianese
4 Roberti Fabrizio Monterosi
4 (1 r.) Khribech Walid Sporting Trestina
4 Lepri Lorenzo Follonica Gavorrano
4 Carta Gianmarco Flaminia
4 Vanni Giacomo Follonica Gavorrano
3 (1 r.) Marzierli Edoardo Grassina
3 Benedetti Federico Sporting Trestina
3 Martinelli Sean Aquila Montevarchi
3 Calosi Giovanni Grassina
3 (1 r.) Giordani Giulio San Donato Tavarnelle
3 Magliocchetti Matteo Albalonga
3 Amatucci Francesco Aquila Montevarchi
3 (2 r.) Manganelli Pietro Scandicci
3 Pedalino Saverio Tuttocuoio
3 Saccardi Leonardo Scandicci
3 Torrini Leonardo Grassina
3 (1 r.) Bolletta Marco Bastia
3 Del Sante Stefano Cannara
3 (1 r.) Bellini Lorenzo Grassina
3 (2 r.) Boldrini Michele Flaminia
3 (1 r.) Noccioli Francesco Ponsacco
3 Di Vito Roberto Aglianese
3 Rosati Fabio Aglianese
3 Fondi Filippo Foligno
3 Cestrone Francesco Pomezia
3 Villagatti Marco Grassina
3 Morbidelli Alessandro Flaminia
2 Valenti Diego Tuttocuoio
2 Louzada Adriano Albalonga
2 Olivieri Nikola Tuttocuoio
2 (2 r.) Chicchiarelli Samuele Tuttocuoio
2 Zaccagnini Francesco Scandicci
2 Ghidotti Daniele Aglianese
2 Lignani Matteo Sporting Trestina
2 Testardi Emanuele Pomezia
2 Buonaventura Alex Foligno
2 Fodé Sylla Bastia
2 (1 r.) Carnevale Davide Scandicci
2 (1 r.) Colombi Dario Cannara
2 Arduini Federico Pomezia
2 (1 r.) Conti Federico Follonica Gavorrano
2 Sersanti Alessandro Grosseto
2 Saccà Matteo Scandicci
2 Fatati Alessio Pomezia
2 Polizzi Gianluca Flaminia
2 Benedetti Lorenzo Follonica Gavorrano
2 Zuppardo Liborio San Donato Tavarnelle
2 Lischi Luca Aquila Montevarchi
2 Guidelli Francesco Scandicci
2 Di Cairano Davide Albalonga
2 Grifoni Giulio Follonica Gavorrano
2 Salvadori Samuele San Donato Tavarnelle
2 Modesti Flaviano Flaminia
2 Gemignani Daniel San Donato Tavarnelle
2 Pino Antonino San Donato Tavarnelle
2 Vangi Gabriele Aglianese
2 Succi Jacopo Albalonga
2 Staffa Gianmarco Flaminia
2 (1 r.) Angelilli Manuel Monterosi
2 Nieri Michelangelo Aglianese
2 Taifour Ammar Bastia
2 Esposito Antonio Monterosi
2 Lunghi Tommaso Aglianese
2 Ubaldi Leonardo Cannara
1 Rozzi Andrea Aglianese
1 Ciolli Andrea Grosseto
1 Giani Mattia Grosseto
1 Mella Diego Tuttocuoio
1 Cenerini Federico Sporting Trestina
1 Sinisgallo Tommaso Scandicci
1 Simoncelli Daniele Monterosi
1 Bertolucci Davide Tuttocuoio
1 Lazzarini Francesco Flaminia
1 Kondaj Esmeraldo Sangiovannese
1 Tetteh Joseph San Donato Tavarnelle
1 Pagliarini Samuele Cannara
1 Kernezo Gabriele San Donato Tavarnelle
1 Zambarda Gianmatteo San Donato Tavarnelle
1 Binaco Damiano Pomezia
1 (1 r.) Dième Louis Sporting Trestina
1 Squerzanti Ivan Monterosi
1 Chelini Samuele Ponsacco
1 Degl'Innocenti Tommaso Grassina
1 Mannella Leonardo Aquila Montevarchi
1 Videtta Alessandro Aglianese
1 Schiaroli Lorenzo Foligno
1 Bagnolo Andrea Cannara
1 Di Vico Francesco Albalonga
1 Grazioso Leo Cannara
1 Ferrante Davide Follonica Gavorrano
1 Adami Cristiano Aquila Montevarchi
1 Bokoko Manuel Bastia
1 Gallozzi Marco Sporting Trestina
1 Ercoli Matteo Tuttocuoio
1 Scoscini Matteo Sangiovannese
1 Colombini Francesco Scandicci
1 Rufini Christian Bastia
1 Bagatini Marotti Tulio Foligno
1 Petti Alessio Monterosi
1 (1 r.) Barone Mario Flaminia
1 Colarieti Lorenzo Foligno
1 Damiano Christian Sporting Trestina
1 Giglio Antonio Bastia
1 Bruni Pietro Grassina
1 Biagi Simone Aquila Montevarchi
1 Fumanti Gabriele Sporting Trestina
1 Mastrantonio Valerio Monterosi
1 Camilletti Giacomo Cannara
1 Giorni Matteo Cannara
1 Nuti Tommaso Grassina
1 Gargano Mattia Grassina
1 Rosseti Valerio Niccolò Sangiovannese
1 Nieri Edoardo Scandicci
1 Balduini Matteo Ponsacco
1 Riccucci Andrea Albalonga
1 Bura Nicholas Aquila Montevarchi
1 Evacuo Davide Pomezia
1 Papi Yuri Ponsacco
1 Donatini Alessandro Aquila Montevarchi
1 Fratini Emiliano Grosseto
1 Kuqi Armand Foligno