Europa League 2018-2019
Europa League 2018-2019
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
Kairat Almaty 1-2 Sigma OlomoucAlmaty Ortalik Stadion16 Agoh. 16:00
Progrès Niederkorn 2-2 UfaStade Jos Haupert16 Agoh. 17:00
AEK Larnaca 5-0 Sturm GrazNeo GSZ16 Agoh. 17:30
HJK Helsinki 1-4 Olimpia LubianaSonera Stadium16 Agoh. 18:00
FC Copenaghen 2-1 CSKA SofiaTelia Parken16 Agoh. 18:30
Universitatea Craiova 1-1 RB LipsiaIon Oblemenco16 Agoh. 18:30
Apoel Nicosia 3-1 Hapoel Beer ShevaGSP16 Agoh. 19:00
CFR Cluj 5-0 AlashkertStadionul Dr. Constantin Radulescu16 Agoh. 19:00
Kukesi 2-0 Torpedo KutaisiZeqir Ymeri16 Agoh. 19:00
Midtjylland 3-1 The New SaintsMCH Arena16 Agoh. 19:00
Molde 3-0 HibernianAker Stadion16 Agoh. 19:00
Suduva Marijampole 0-0 Spartaks JurmalaARVI Football Arena16 Agoh. 19:00
Zalgiris 0-5 SivigliaLithuanian Football Federation stadionas16 Agoh. 19:00
Zenit San Pietroburgo 8-1 Dinamo MinskSaint Petersburg Stadium16 Agoh. 19:00
Lucerna 1-3 Olympiakos PireoSwissporarena16 Agoh. 19:30
Maccabi Tel Aviv 2-1 PyunikNetanya Municipal Stadium16 Agoh. 19:30
Dinamo Brest 1-0 Apollon LimassolRegional Sport Complex Brestskiy16 Agoh. 19:45
LASK Linz 2-1 BesiktasLinzer Stadion16 Agoh. 19:45
Atalanta 2-0 Hapoel HaifaMapei Stadium - Città del Tricolore16 Agoh. 20:00
Basilea 1-0 VitesseSt. Jakob-Park16 Agoh. 20:00
Broendby 2-1 Spartak SuboticaBrøndby Stadion16 Agoh. 20:00
Dudelange 2-2 Legia VarsaviaJos Nosbaum16 Agoh. 20:00
Zrinjski 1-1 LudogoretsStadion HŠK Zriinjski16 Agoh. 20:00
Lech Poznan 1-2 GenkStadion Miejski16 Agoh. 20:15
Maribor 0-0 Glasgow RangersStadion Ljudski vrt16 Agoh. 20:15
Feyenoord 1-1 TrencinStadion Feijenoord16 Agoh. 20:30
KAA Gent 3-1 Jagiellonia ByalistokKAA Gent Stadium16 Agoh. 20:30
Partizan Belgrado 3-2 NordsjællandStadion FK Partizan16 Agoh. 20:30
Rapid Vienna 4-0 Slovan BratislavaWeststadion16 Agoh. 20:30
Steaua Bucarest 2-1 Hajduk SpalatoArena Nationala16 Agoh. 20:30
Bordeaux 2-1 Mariupol IllichivetsMatmut-Atlantique16 Agoh. 20:45
Burnley 1-0 Istanbul BasaksehirTurf Moor16 Agoh. 20:45
Rijeka 0-1 Sarpsborg 08Stadion HNK Rijeka16 Agoh. 20:45
Rosenborg 3-0 CorkLerkendal Stadion16 Agoh. 20:45
Valur 2-1 Sheriff TiraspolHlíðarendi16 Agoh. 21:00
Sporting Braga 2-2 ZoryaEstadio Municipal de Braga16 Agoh. 21:30