Europa League 2018-2019
Europa League 2018-2019
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
Levski Sofia 3-2 VaduzGeorgi Asparuhov Stadion17 Lugh. 17:45
Shkupi 0-0 Glasgow RangersChair Stadium17 Lugh. 17:55
Honved 4-0 RabotničkiBozsik Stadion17 Lugh. 18:00
Željezničar Sarajevo 3-1 TransGrbavica18 Lugh. 18:00
Kairat Almaty 7-1 EngordanyAlmaty Ortalik Stadion19 Lugh. 15:00
Tobol Kostanay 2-0 SamtrediaKostanay Central Stadium19 Lugh. 15:00
Dinamo Minsk 1-2 DerryTraktar19 Lugh. 17:00
Gandzasar Kapan 2-1 Lech PoznanLernagorts Stadium19 Lugh. 17:00
Irtysh Pavlodar 0-1 TrakaiTsentralniy19 Lugh. 17:00
Lac 1-0 Anorthosis Stadiumi Laçi19 Lugh. 17:00
Viitorul Constanta 0-0 Racing UnionStadionul Viitorul19 Lugh. 17:00
Gzira 0-1 RadnickiEmpire Stadium19 Lugh. 18:00
Kalju 1-0 StjarnanHiiu Staadion19 Lugh. 18:00
Molde 5-1 GlenavonAker Stadion19 Lugh. 18:00
Slavia Sofia 2-1 IlvesStadio Ovcha Kupel19 Lugh. 18:00
Riga Futbola Skola 1-1 CSKA SofiaSkonto Stadium19 Lugh. 18:30
Slovan Bratislava 5-0 Milsami OrheiStadion Pasienky19 Lugh. 18:30
AIK Solna 1-1 Shamrock RoversFriends Arena19 Lugh. 19:00
Apollon Limassol 2-0 Stumbras Tsirion19 Lugh. 19:00
Dinamo Tbilisi 1-2 DAC Dunajska StredaBoris Paichadze Dinamo Arena19 Lugh. 19:00
Hacken 1-2 LiepajaBravida Arena19 Lugh. 19:00
Kesla 2-1 BalzanInter Arena Şəfa Stadionu19 Lugh. 19:00
Maccabi Tel Aviv 1-0 FerencvárosNetanya Municipal Stadium19 Lugh. 19:00
Prishtina 0-1 Fola EschGradski Stadion Priština19 Lugh. 19:00
Sarpsborg 08 2-0 IBV19 Lugh. 19:00
Shakhtyor Soligorsk 2-0 Connah's QuayStroitel19 Lugh. 19:00
Vardar 0-2 PyunikArena Philip II19 Lugh. 19:00
Zalgiris 1-1Lithuanian Football Federation stadionas19 Lugh. 19:00
Zaria Balti 1-1 Gornik ZabrzeStadionul Orasenesc19 Lugh. 19:00
Nordsjælland 2-1 CliftonvilleFarum Park19 Lugh. 19:30
Progrès Niederkorn 0-1 QabalaStade Jos Haupert19 Lugh. 19:30
Beitar Gerusalemme 1-2 Chikhura SachkhereTeddy Kollek19 Lugh. 19:45
FC Copenaghen 1-1 KuPS KuopioTelia Parken19 Lugh. 20:00
Luftetari 3-3 VentspilsGjirokastra Stadium19 Lugh. 20:00
Maribor 2-0 Partizani Stadion Ljudski vrt19 Lugh. 20:15
Sarajevo 3-0 BanantsStadion Asim Ferhatović Hase19 Lugh. 20:15
Mladost Podgorica 1-2 B36 TórshavnStadion Cvijetni Brijeg19 Lugh. 20:30
Partizan Belgrado 3-0 FK Rudar PljevljaStadion FK Partizan19 Lugh. 20:30
Trencin 1-1 BuducnostMestsky19 Lugh. 20:30
Coleraine 0-2 Spartak SuboticaThe Showgrounds19 Lugh. 20:45
Dundalk 2-1 Levadia TallinnOriel Park19 Lugh. 20:45
NSÍ Runavík 4-6 HibernianRunavík19 Lugh. 20:45
Osijek 2-1 PetrocubGradski Vrt19 Lugh. 20:45
Tre Fiori 0-3 Rudar VelenjeFederico Crescentini19 Lugh. 20:45
Domžale 1-1 Široki BrijegŠportni Park19 Lugh. 21:00
Ujpest 4-0 Neftci BakuFerenc Szusza Stadion19 Lugh. 21:00
FH Hafnarfjordur 0-0 LahtiKaplakriki19 Lugh. 21:15