Serie D Girone H 2018-2019
Serie D Girone H 2018-2019
GolCalciatoreSquadra
18 (5 r.) Patierno Cosimo Bitonto
18 (5 r.) D'Agostino Stefano Taranto
16 Lattanzio Riccardo Audace Cerignola
15 (2 r.) Esposito Gennaro Nola 1925
13 (6 r.) Loiodice Nicola Audace Cerignola
13 (1 r.) Santaniello Emanuele Az Picerno
13 (1 r.) Favetta Ciro Taranto
11 (2 r.) Palazzo Loris Altamura
11 Santoro Domenico Gravina
11 D'Auria Gianluca Francavilla
11 (1 r.) Esposito Emmanuele Az Picerno
11 (2 r.) Cristaldi Matias Fidelis Andria
10 (1 r.) Foggia Ciro Audace Cerignola
10 Tedesco Emmanuele Az Picerno
9 (3 r.) Montaldi Anibal Daniel Città di Fasano
9 Picci Giulio Antonio Bitonto
9 Corvino Vincenzo Città di Fasano
8 (1 r.) Kosovan Tanasiy Az Picerno
8 Merkaj Silvio Gelbison VdL
7 (2 r.) Pitarresi Francesco Az Picerno
7 Turitto Onofrio Bitonto
7 (1 r.) Diakite Adama Savoia 1908
6 (3 r.) Del Sorbo Antonio Savoia 1908
6 Forbes Ivan Città di Fasano
6 (1 r.) De Rosa Roberto Sorrento 1945
6 Abonckelet Mady Gravina
6 Gassama Mohamed Amil Gragnano
6 Gargiulo Alfonso Sorrento 1945
6 Longo Lorenzo Audace Cerignola
5 Nadarevic Enis Città di Fasano
5 Croce Antonio Taranto
5 Di Senso Sebastiano Taranto
5 Ganci Facundo Città di Fasano
5 (3 r.) De Angelis Gianluca Sorrento 1945
5 (1 r.) Cammarota Andrea Gelbison VdL
5 Marotta Mario Audace Cerignola
5 (1 r.) Guadalupi Mirko Altamura
5 Oggiano Fabio Taranto
5 Alvino Francesco Savoia 1908
5 Vanacore Emilio Az Picerno
4 (1 r.) Molinari Hernan Rodolfo Nardò
4 Chiaradia Giuseppe Gravina
4 Calemme Luigi Granata
4 (1 r.) Girardi Domenico Pomigliano
4 (1 r.) Herrera Quintero Eric Sorrento 1945
4 Tagliamonte Luigi Nola 1925
4 Montrone Giovanni Bitonto
4 Figliolia Simone Sorrento 1945
4 (1 r.) Croce Antonio Gravina
4 (2 r.) Poziello Raffaele Pomigliano
4 Stoia Raffaele Nola 1925
4 Poziello Raffaele Gragnano
3 Marsili Massimiliano Taranto
3 Sellitti Francesco Sarnese
3 Maione Pietro Sarnese
3 (1 r.) Kyeremateng Giovanni Nardò
3 Esposito Salvatore Gelbison VdL
3 (2 r.) Manzillo Damiano Gelbison VdL
3 Leonetti Savino Francavilla
3 Achaval Gabriel Santiago Gragnano
3 Iannini Gaetano Fidelis Andria
3 Uliano Francesco Gelbison VdL
3 Vitale Gaetano Sorrento 1945
3 Carannante Gabriele Audace Cerignola
3 Versienti Leandro Nardò
3 Langone Soumahoro Aboubacar Az Picerno
3 Montemurro Giampiero Altamura
3 Tedesco Giuseppe Altamura
3 Guarro Antonio Sorrento 1945
3 Esposito Pasqualino Nola 1925
3 Gagliardi Mattia Altamura
3 Maione Vincenzo Sarnese
3 Colombatti Gabriel Città di Fasano
3 Rabbeni Luciano Altamura
3 Todisco Domenico Sorrento 1945
3 Bortoletti Mirko Fidelis Andria
3 Lavopa Vito Francavilla
2 (2 r.) Langella Matteo Sarnese
2 Costantino Stefano Sorrento 1945
2 D'Anna Emanuele Nola 1925
2 Chiacchio Gianluigi Sarnese
2 Sorriso Ambrogio Gragnano
2 Zicarelli Augustin Città di Fasano
2 Salatino Cosimo Taranto
2 Cordella Giovanni Nardò
2 Mangiacasale Fabio Gravina
2 Aquaro Giuseppe Nardò
2 Esposito Vittorio Taranto
2 Serri Leonardo Città di Fasano
2 Figliolia Simone Granata
2 Terrevoli Michele Bitonto
2 Portoghese Michele Altamura
2 Adamo Emanuele Pio Fidelis Andria
2 Chavarria Matias Francavilla
2 Forte Francesco Fidelis Andria
2 (1 r.) Esposito Francesco Granata
2 Gargiulo Antonio Granata
2 (1 r.) Lepre Ilario Sarnese
2 Murolo Emanuele Granata
2 Massimo Emiliano Taranto
2 Prevete Felice Granata
2 Ausiello Giuseppe Savoia 1908
2 Mingiano Marco Nardò
2 Roberti Fabrizio Taranto
2 Colarusso Marco Nola 1925
2 Lanzolla Nicola Taranto
2 Ayina John-Christophe Savoia 1908
2 Bertacchi Giorgio Nardò
2 Gallon Mattia Az Picerno
2 Bozic Ivan Fidelis Andria
2 Pollidori Massimo Audace Cerignola
2 Tarantino Giuseppe Gravina
2 Esposito Alessio Audace Cerignola
2 Scielzo Pasquale Nola 1925
2 Fiorentino Daniele Bitonto
2 Mejri Enis Gelbison VdL
2 Caldore Marco Altamura
2 Nigro Elio Gravina
2 (1 r.) De Luca Fabrizio Gelbison VdL
2 Grandis Matias Alberto Francavilla
2 Castagna Luigi Granata
2 Evacuo Davide Gelbison VdL
2 Padulano Fabio Bitonto
2 Santoro Stefano Gravina
2 (1 r.) Gori Mauro Città di Fasano
2 Abruzzese Giuseppe Audace Cerignola
2 Passaro Marco Gelbison VdL
2 Rekik Hassen Savoia 1908
1 Mbida Jean Gravina
1 Diop Cheikh Città di Fasano
1 Tuttisanti Alessio Città di Fasano
1 Lordi Sabatino Az Picerno
1 Vaccaro Sabato Nola 1925
1 Tozzi Gian Piero Altamura
1 Romeo Fabio Gravina
1 De Simone Gennaro Sarnese
1 (1 r.) Poziello Ciro Savoia 1908
1 Del Prete Simone Nola 1925
1 D'Ancora Salvatore Savoia 1908
1 Nives Ruben Savoia 1908
1 Mambella Andrea Città di Fasano
1 Benvenga Alex Nardò
1 Morales Matias Francavilla
1 Russo Vincenzo Sorrento 1945
1 Avella Andrea Pomigliano
1 Calone Antonio Pomigliano
1 Chiochia Vincenzo Gelbison VdL
1 Camporeale Pietro Bitonto
1 (1 r.) Tufano Marco Granata
1 Ayina John-Christophe Fidelis Andria
1 Potenza Francesco Gravina
1 Manno Emanuel Fidelis Andria
1 Guida Michele Gravina
1 Gatto Vincenzo Savoia 1908
1 Guastamacchia Antonio Savoia 1908
1 Chirullo Giuseppe Sorrento 1945
1 Anaclerio Michele Bitonto
1 Grieco Fabio Gelbison VdL
1 Suriano Domenico Pomigliano
1 Biason Carlos Bitonto
1 Fontana Francesco Az Picerno
1 Manzo Stefano Taranto
1 Cimino Felice Francavilla
1 Ferrante Fabrizio Altamura
1 Falivene Francesco Granata
1 De Luca Fabio Gelbison VdL
1 Bolognese Simone Nardò
1 Rossi Alessandro Gelbison VdL
1 Cacciottolo Giovanni Sarnese
1 Sorriso Valerio Sarnese
1 Agodirin Kolawole Gravina
1 Collocolo Michele Francavilla
1 (1 r.) Pagano Carmine Francavilla
1 Cacace Davide Savoia 1908
1 Procida Emanuel Antonio Gragnano
1 Lopetrone Angelo Gragnano
1 Siciliano Simone Sarnese
1 Romanelli Filippo Gelbison VdL
1 Grandis Tomas Francavilla
1 La Monica Giuseppe Gragnano
1 Caruso Pietro Sarnese
1 Correnti Christian Gravina
1 Sannia Simone Sarnese
1 De Marco Mattia Francavilla
1 Siclari Giuseppe Fidelis Andria
1 Caiazza Aldo Az Picerno
1 Palmisano Gaetano Nardò
1 Nadarevic Enis Audace Cerignola
1 Leonetti Savino Altamura
1 Cobo Juan Manuel Città di Fasano
1 Fusco Francesco Sorrento 1945
1 Buonocore Raffaele Pomigliano
1 Prinari Tiziano Nardò
1 Costantino Stefano Savoia 1908
1 Bonavolontà Angelo Taranto
1 (1 r.) Scaringella Michele Gravina
1 Varriale Antonio Fidelis Andria
1 Monopoli Pasquale Nardò
1 Cifani Fabio Sorrento 1945
1 Formuso Loris Città di Fasano
1 Ferraro Salvatore Pomigliano
1 Centonze Giuseppe Nardò
1 Tedesco Gianmarco Savoia 1908
1 Padovano Carmine Gragnano
1 Savarise Francesco Pomigliano
1 Benvenga Alex Fidelis Andria
1 Bernardini Giorgio Città di Fasano
1 Sannia Andrea Sarnese
1 Digiorgio Luigi Francavilla
1 Liberti Giovanni Pomigliano
1 D'Angolo Liberato Sorrento 1945
1 Chiariello Stefano Gragnano
1 Sambou Boubacarr Az Picerno
1 Cassata Andrea Sarnese
1 Porcaro Davide Fidelis Andria
1 Piperis Michele Fidelis Andria
1 Sorrentino Fabio Granata
1 (1 r.) Martone Savino Gragnano
1 Cavaliere Emanuele Gragnano
1 Sozio Antonio Granata
1 Cipolletta Ciro Fidelis Andria
1 Tascone Mattia Gragnano
1 Maiorano Raffaele Sarnese
1 Bozzaotre Vincenzo Sorrento 1945
1 Rossi Francesco Sarnese
1 Siclari Giuseppe Audace Cerignola
1 Paparusso Daniele Fidelis Andria