Serie D Girone H 2018-2019
Serie D Girone H 2018-2019
GolCalciatoreSquadra
21 (7 r.) Patierno Cosimo Bitonto
19 (5 r.) D'Agostino Stefano Taranto
17 Lattanzio Riccardo Audace Cerignola
15 (2 r.) Esposito Gennaro Nola 1925
14 (6 r.) Loiodice Nicola Audace Cerignola
13 (1 r.) Santaniello Emanuele Az Picerno
13 Santoro Domenico Gravina
13 (1 r.) Favetta Ciro Taranto
12 D'Auria Gianluca Francavilla
12 Tedesco Emmanuele Az Picerno
12 (1 r.) Foggia Ciro Audace Cerignola
11 Corvino Vincenzo Città di Fasano
11 (2 r.) Cristaldi Matias Fidelis Andria
11 (2 r.) Diakite Adama Savoia 1908
11 (2 r.) Palazzo Loris Altamura
11 (1 r.) Esposito Emmanuele Az Picerno
10 Picci Giulio Antonio Bitonto
10 (2 r.) Kosovan Tanasiy Az Picerno
10 (3 r.) Montaldi Anibal Daniel Città di Fasano
9 Turitto Onofrio Bitonto
8 Gargiulo Alfonso Sorrento 1945
8 Merkaj Silvio Gelbison VdL
8 Gassama Mohamed Amil Gragnano
7 (1 r.) Guadalupi Mirko Altamura
7 (3 r.) Del Sorbo Antonio Savoia 1908
7 Longo Lorenzo Audace Cerignola
7 Forbes Ivan Città di Fasano
7 (2 r.) Pitarresi Francesco Az Picerno
6 Stoia Raffaele Nola 1925
6 Abonckelet Mady Gravina
6 Oggiano Fabio Taranto
6 (1 r.) Girardi Domenico Pomigliano
6 Ganci Facundo Città di Fasano
6 (3 r.) Herrera Quintero Eric Sorrento 1945
6 (1 r.) De Rosa Roberto Sorrento 1945
6 (2 r.) Cammarota Andrea Gelbison VdL
5 (3 r.) De Angelis Gianluca Sorrento 1945
5 Di Senso Sebastiano Taranto
5 Alvino Francesco Savoia 1908
5 Marotta Mario Audace Cerignola
5 Nadarevic Enis Città di Fasano
5 Chiaradia Giuseppe Gravina
5 (1 r.) Kyeremateng Giovanni Nardò
5 Vanacore Emilio Az Picerno
5 Croce Antonio Taranto
5 Sellitti Francesco Sarnese
4 Gagliardi Mattia Altamura
4 (1 r.) Croce Antonio Gravina
4 Poziello Raffaele Gragnano
4 Bortoletti Mirko Fidelis Andria
4 Montrone Giovanni Bitonto
4 (2 r.) Scaringella Michele Gravina
4 (1 r.) Molinari Hernan Rodolfo Nardò
4 Calemme Luigi Granata
4 Maione Vincenzo Sarnese
4 Esposito Alessio Audace Cerignola
4 Marsili Massimiliano Taranto
4 Tagliamonte Luigi Nola 1925
4 Versienti Leandro Nardò
4 (2 r.) Poziello Raffaele Pomigliano
4 Tedesco Giuseppe Altamura
4 (2 r.) Lepre Ilario Sarnese
4 Figliolia Simone Sorrento 1945
3 Terrevoli Michele Bitonto
3 Montemurro Giampiero Altamura
3 Todisco Domenico Sorrento 1945
3 Vitale Gaetano Sorrento 1945
3 Rabbeni Luciano Altamura
3 Langone Soumahoro Aboubacar Az Picerno
3 Esposito Pasqualino Nola 1925
3 Leonetti Savino Francavilla
3 Mingiano Marco Nardò
3 Guarro Antonio Sorrento 1945
3 Maione Pietro Sarnese
3 Colombatti Gabriel Città di Fasano
3 (2 r.) Langella Matteo Sarnese
3 Achaval Gabriel Santiago Gragnano
3 (2 r.) Manzillo Damiano Gelbison VdL
3 Adamo Emanuele Pio Fidelis Andria
3 Tascone Mattia Gragnano
3 Uliano Francesco Gelbison VdL
3 Lavopa Vito Francavilla
3 Carannante Gabriele Audace Cerignola
3 Esposito Salvatore Gelbison VdL
3 Roberti Fabrizio Taranto
3 Iannini Gaetano Fidelis Andria
2 Gallon Mattia Az Picerno
2 Santoro Stefano Gravina
2 Bozic Ivan Fidelis Andria
2 Zicarelli Augustin Città di Fasano
2 Tarantino Giuseppe Gravina
2 Mangiacasale Fabio Gravina
2 Murolo Emanuele Granata
2 Massimo Emiliano Taranto
2 (1 r.) Esposito Francesco Granata
2 Gargiulo Antonio Granata
2 Sorriso Valerio Sarnese
2 Mejri Enis Gelbison VdL
2 Caldore Marco Altamura
2 (1 r.) Potenza Francesco Gravina
2 (1 r.) De Luca Fabrizio Gelbison VdL
2 Chavarria Matias Francavilla
2 Costantino Stefano Sorrento 1945
2 (1 r.) Gori Mauro Città di Fasano
2 Monopoli Pasquale Nardò
2 Passaro Marco Gelbison VdL
2 Rekik Hassen Savoia 1908
2 Castagna Luigi Granata
2 Evacuo Davide Gelbison VdL
2 Serri Leonardo Città di Fasano
2 Pollidori Massimo Audace Cerignola
2 D'Ancora Salvatore Savoia 1908
2 Bertacchi Giorgio Nardò
2 Scielzo Pasquale Nola 1925
2 Abruzzese Giuseppe Audace Cerignola
2 Portoghese Michele Altamura
2 Esposito Vittorio Taranto
2 Figliolia Simone Granata
2 Padulano Fabio Bitonto
2 D'Anna Emanuele Nola 1925
2 Prevete Felice Granata
2 Salatino Cosimo Taranto
2 Fiorentino Daniele Bitonto
2 Falivene Francesco Granata
2 (1 r.) Manno Emanuel Fidelis Andria
2 Colarusso Marco Nola 1925
2 Sorriso Ambrogio Gragnano
2 Cacace Davide Savoia 1908
2 Ausiello Giuseppe Savoia 1908
2 Cordella Giovanni Nardò
2 Nigro Elio Gravina
2 Grandis Matias Alberto Francavilla
2 Tuttisanti Alessio Città di Fasano
2 Lanzolla Nicola Taranto
2 Chiacchio Gianluigi Sarnese
2 Siclari Giuseppe Fidelis Andria
2 Ayina John-Christophe Savoia 1908
2 Aquaro Giuseppe Nardò
2 Forte Francesco Fidelis Andria
1 Bernardini Giorgio Città di Fasano
1 Collocolo Michele Francavilla
1 Grieco Fabio Gelbison VdL
1 D'Angolo Liberato Sorrento 1945
1 Varriale Antonio Fidelis Andria
1 Formuso Loris Città di Fasano
1 Ferraro Salvatore Pomigliano
1 Camporeale Pietro Bitonto
1 Tedesco Gianmarco Savoia 1908
1 Padovano Carmine Gragnano
1 Nadarevic Enis Audace Cerignola
1 Rizzo Luigi Sorrento 1945
1 Nives Ruben Savoia 1908
1 Prinari Tiziano Nardò
1 Liberti Giovanni Pomigliano
1 Chiariello Stefano Gragnano
1 Bonavolontà Angelo Taranto
1 Cassata Andrea Sarnese
1 Sannia Simone Sarnese
1 Procida Emanuel Antonio Gragnano
1 Bolognese Simone Nardò
1 Benvenga Alex Fidelis Andria
1 Sannia Andrea Sarnese
1 (1 r.) Arario Cristian Nardò
1 Cipolletta Ciro Fidelis Andria
1 Siclari Giuseppe Audace Cerignola
1 Richella Vincenzo Città di Fasano
1 Ferrante Fabrizio Altamura
1 Palmisano Gaetano Nardò
1 Fusco Francesco Sorrento 1945
1 (1 r.) Martone Savino Gragnano
1 Del Prete Genny Francavilla
1 Diop Cheikh Città di Fasano
1 Sozio Antonio Granata
1 Tozzi Gian Piero Altamura
1 Chirullo Giuseppe Sorrento 1945
1 Romeo Fabio Gravina
1 Ortiz Carlos Federico Savoia 1908
1 De Simone Gennaro Sarnese
1 Porcaro Davide Fidelis Andria
1 (1 r.) Poziello Ciro Savoia 1908
1 Mbida Jean Gravina
1 Grandis Tomas Francavilla
1 Buonocore Raffaele Pomigliano
1 Lordi Sabatino Az Picerno
1 Digiorgio Luigi Francavilla
1 Avella Andrea Pomigliano
1 Chiochia Vincenzo Gelbison VdL
1 Pipolo Simone Gelbison VdL
1 Maiorano Raffaele Sarnese
1 Cifani Fabio Sorrento 1945
1 Ayina John-Christophe Fidelis Andria
1 Centonze Giuseppe Nardò
1 Savarise Francesco Pomigliano
1 Benvenga Alex Nardò
1 Bellomonte Carmelo Gravina
1 Guastamacchia Antonio Savoia 1908
1 Correnti Christian Gravina
1 Anaclerio Michele Bitonto
1 Suriano Domenico Pomigliano
1 Sambou Boubacarr Az Picerno
1 Fontana Francesco Az Picerno
1 Rossi Francesco Sarnese
1 Manzo Stefano Taranto
1 Cimino Felice Francavilla
1 De Luca Fabio Gelbison VdL
1 Leonetti Savino Altamura
1 Piperis Michele Fidelis Andria
1 Guida Michele Gravina
1 Sorrentino Fabio Granata
1 Gatto Vincenzo Savoia 1908
1 Cavaliere Emanuele Gragnano
1 Vaccaro Sabato Nola 1925
1 Agodirin Kolawole Gravina
1 Zingaro Vincenzo Fidelis Andria
1 (1 r.) Pagano Carmine Francavilla
1 Calone Antonio Pomigliano
1 Bozzaotre Vincenzo Sorrento 1945
1 Lopetrone Angelo Gragnano
1 Siciliano Simone Sarnese
1 Romanelli Filippo Gelbison VdL
1 Del Prete Simone Nola 1925
1 Rossi Alessandro Gelbison VdL
1 Cacciottolo Giovanni Sarnese
1 Morales Matias Francavilla
1 Russo Vincenzo Sorrento 1945
1 Costantino Stefano Savoia 1908
1 Biason Carlos Bitonto
1 De Marco Mattia Francavilla
1 Caiazza Aldo Az Picerno
1 Casiello Rocco Altamura
1 (1 r.) Tufano Marco Granata
1 Paparusso Daniele Fidelis Andria
1 Mambella Andrea Città di Fasano
1 La Monica Giuseppe Gragnano
1 Caruso Pietro Sarnese
1 Cobo Juan Manuel Città di Fasano