Serie D Girone H 2018-2019
Serie D Girone H 2018-2019
GolCalciatoreSquadra
10 (4 r.) Patierno Cosimo Bitonto
10 (2 r.) D'Agostino Stefano Taranto
9 Santaniello Emanuele Az Picerno
9 (1 r.) Esposito Gennaro Nola 1925
7 Picci Giulio Antonio Bitonto
7 D'Auria Gianluca Francavilla
7 (1 r.) Esposito Emmanuele Az Picerno
7 Tedesco Emmanuele Az Picerno
6 (1 r.) Cristaldi Matias Fidelis Andria
6 (1 r.) Foggia Ciro Audace Cerignola
6 Santoro Domenico Gravina
5 (1 r.) Palazzo Loris Altamura
5 (2 r.) Loiodice Nicola Audace Cerignola
5 Favetta Ciro Taranto
5 Lattanzio Riccardo Audace Cerignola
5 Nadarevic Enis Città di Fasano
4 (2 r.) Del Sorbo Antonio Savoia 1908
4 Turitto Onofrio Bitonto
4 Poziello Raffaele Gragnano
4 (1 r.) Croce Antonio Gravina
4 Kosovan Tanasiy Az Picerno
4 Longo Lorenzo Audace Cerignola
4 (1 r.) Pitarresi Francesco Az Picerno
3 Forbes Ivan Città di Fasano
3 Guadalupi Mirko Altamura
3 (1 r.) Kyeremateng Giovanni Nardò
3 (2 r.) Manzillo Damiano Gelbison VdL
3 Todisco Domenico Sorrento 1945
3 De Rosa Roberto Sorrento 1945
3 Di Senso Sebastiano Taranto
3 Cammarota Andrea Gelbison VdL
3 Esposito Salvatore Gelbison VdL
3 Maione Pietro Sarnese
3 Corvino Vincenzo Città di Fasano
3 Gagliardi Mattia Altamura
3 Gargiulo Alfonso Sorrento 1945
3 (1 r.) Montaldi Anibal Daniel Città di Fasano
3 Bortoletti Mirko Fidelis Andria
3 Langone Soumahoro Aboubacar Az Picerno
2 Guarro Antonio Sorrento 1945
2 Bertacchi Giorgio Nardò
2 (2 r.) Langella Matteo Sarnese
2 Adamo Emanuele Pio Fidelis Andria
2 Colombatti Gabriel Città di Fasano
2 Salatino Cosimo Taranto
2 Scielzo Pasquale Nola 1925
2 Alvino Francesco Savoia 1908
2 Costantino Stefano Sorrento 1945
2 Merkaj Silvio Gelbison VdL
2 Lanzolla Nicola Taranto
2 Versienti Leandro Nardò
2 Gassama Mohamed Amil Gragnano
2 Vanacore Emilio Az Picerno
2 Esposito Alessio Audace Cerignola
2 Evacuo Davide Gelbison VdL
2 Ganci Facundo Città di Fasano
2 Abonckelet Mady Gravina
2 Portoghese Michele Altamura
2 Santoro Stefano Gravina
2 Girardi Domenico Pomigliano
2 Marotta Mario Audace Cerignola
2 Oggiano Fabio Taranto
2 Montemurro Giampiero Altamura
2 Murolo Emanuele Granata
2 Calemme Luigi Granata
2 Sellitti Francesco Sarnese
2 Padulano Fabio Bitonto
2 Figliolia Simone Granata
2 Chiaradia Giuseppe Gravina
2 Molinari Hernan Rodolfo Nardò
2 Cordella Giovanni Nardò
1 Palmisano Gaetano Nardò
1 D'Angolo Liberato Sorrento 1945
1 Gatto Vincenzo Savoia 1908
1 Ferrante Fabrizio Altamura
1 Caldore Marco Altamura
1 Bozic Ivan Fidelis Andria
1 Croce Antonio Taranto
1 Diop Cheikh Città di Fasano
1 (1 r.) Poziello Ciro Savoia 1908
1 Colarusso Marco Nola 1925
1 Correnti Christian Gravina
1 Nigro Elio Gravina
1 Manno Emanuel Fidelis Andria
1 Montrone Giovanni Bitonto
1 Nives Ruben Savoia 1908
1 Iannini Gaetano Fidelis Andria
1 Figliolia Simone Sorrento 1945
1 Gallon Mattia Az Picerno
1 Esposito Francesco Granata
1 Stoia Raffaele Nola 1925
1 Tarantino Giuseppe Gravina
1 Sambou Boubacarr Az Picerno
1 Benvenga Alex Nardò
1 Ausiello Giuseppe Savoia 1908
1 Tascone Mattia Gragnano
1 Fusco Francesco Sorrento 1945
1 Guida Michele Gravina
1 Chavarria Matias Francavilla
1 Manzo Stefano Taranto
1 Collocolo Michele Francavilla
1 Tedesco Giuseppe Altamura
1 Calone Antonio Pomigliano
1 Digiorgio Luigi Francavilla
1 Ayina John-Christophe Fidelis Andria
1 Cifani Fabio Sorrento 1945
1 Vaccaro Sabato Nola 1925
1 Aquaro Giuseppe Nardò
1 Romeo Fabio Gravina
1 Cacciottolo Giovanni Sarnese
1 Lopetrone Angelo Gragnano
1 Sozio Antonio Granata
1 (1 r.) De Angelis Gianluca Sorrento 1945
1 Rabbeni Luciano Altamura
1 Formuso Loris Città di Fasano
1 Fiorentino Daniele Bitonto
1 Agodirin Kolawole Gravina
1 Russo Vincenzo Sorrento 1945
1 Romanelli Filippo Gelbison VdL
1 Grandis Tomas Francavilla
1 Pollidori Massimo Audace Cerignola
1 (1 r.) Tufano Marco Granata
1 Tozzi Gian Piero Altamura
1 Prevete Felice Granata
1 Tuttisanti Alessio Città di Fasano
1 Cipolletta Ciro Fidelis Andria
1 Terrevoli Michele Bitonto
1 Caruso Pietro Sarnese
1 Mejri Enis Gelbison VdL
1 Lavopa Vito Francavilla
1 Suriano Domenico Pomigliano
1 Marsili Massimiliano Taranto
1 Cobo Juan Manuel Città di Fasano
1 Ferraro Salvatore Pomigliano
1 Serri Leonardo Città di Fasano
1 Abruzzese Giuseppe Audace Cerignola
1 Tagliamonte Luigi Nola 1925
1 Maione Vincenzo Sarnese
1 Lordi Sabatino Az Picerno
1 Morales Matias Francavilla
1 Rekik Hassen Savoia 1908
1 Sorriso Valerio Sarnese
1 Passaro Marco Gelbison VdL
1 Mingiano Marco Nardò
1 Cacace Davide Savoia 1908
1 Esposito Pasqualino Nola 1925
1 Guastamacchia Antonio Savoia 1908
1 Achaval Gabriel Santiago Gragnano
1 Sorrentino Fabio Granata
1 Porcaro Davide Fidelis Andria
1 Leonetti Savino Altamura
1 Carannante Gabriele Audace Cerignola
1 Camporeale Pietro Bitonto
1 Avella Andrea Pomigliano
1 Forte Francesco Fidelis Andria
1 Grandis Matias Alberto Francavilla
1 Siclari Giuseppe Audace Cerignola
1 D'Anna Emanuele Nola 1925