Serie D Girone H 2018-2019
Serie D Girone H 2018-2019
GolCalciatoreSquadra
13 (5 r.) Patierno Cosimo Bitonto
12 (2 r.) D'Agostino Stefano Taranto
11 (1 r.) Esposito Gennaro Nola 1925
9 Santaniello Emanuele Az Picerno
9 (2 r.) Palazzo Loris Altamura
8 Lattanzio Riccardo Audace Cerignola
8 D'Auria Gianluca Francavilla
8 (1 r.) Esposito Emmanuele Az Picerno
8 Picci Giulio Antonio Bitonto
8 (4 r.) Loiodice Nicola Audace Cerignola
8 Tedesco Emmanuele Az Picerno
8 Santoro Domenico Gravina
7 (1 r.) Favetta Ciro Taranto
7 (1 r.) Foggia Ciro Audace Cerignola
6 Longo Lorenzo Audace Cerignola
6 Kosovan Tanasiy Az Picerno
6 (1 r.) Cristaldi Matias Fidelis Andria
5 Nadarevic Enis Città di Fasano
5 Turitto Onofrio Bitonto
5 (2 r.) Montaldi Anibal Daniel Città di Fasano
5 Forbes Ivan Città di Fasano
5 Abonckelet Mady Gravina
4 Stoia Raffaele Nola 1925
4 (1 r.) Croce Antonio Gravina
4 (1 r.) Cammarota Andrea Gelbison VdL
4 Oggiano Fabio Taranto
4 (1 r.) Pitarresi Francesco Az Picerno
4 Gargiulo Alfonso Sorrento 1945
4 Figliolia Simone Sorrento 1945
4 Poziello Raffaele Gragnano
4 Gassama Mohamed Amil Gragnano
4 (2 r.) Del Sorbo Antonio Savoia 1908
4 Vanacore Emilio Az Picerno
3 Merkaj Silvio Gelbison VdL
3 Tedesco Giuseppe Altamura
3 Maione Pietro Sarnese
3 Langone Soumahoro Aboubacar Az Picerno
3 Corvino Vincenzo Città di Fasano
3 Tagliamonte Luigi Nola 1925
3 Di Senso Sebastiano Taranto
3 Bortoletti Mirko Fidelis Andria
3 Ganci Facundo Città di Fasano
3 Diakite Adama Savoia 1908
3 Alvino Francesco Savoia 1908
3 Gagliardi Mattia Altamura
3 Esposito Salvatore Gelbison VdL
3 (1 r.) Kyeremateng Giovanni Nardò
3 Todisco Domenico Sorrento 1945
3 Carannante Gabriele Audace Cerignola
3 Chiaradia Giuseppe Gravina
3 Girardi Domenico Pomigliano
3 Montemurro Giampiero Altamura
3 Versienti Leandro Nardò
3 Guadalupi Mirko Altamura
3 (2 r.) Manzillo Damiano Gelbison VdL
3 De Rosa Roberto Sorrento 1945
2 Sellitti Francesco Sarnese
2 Figliolia Simone Granata
2 Cordella Giovanni Nardò
2 Lanzolla Nicola Taranto
2 Prevete Felice Granata
2 Ausiello Giuseppe Savoia 1908
2 Esposito Alessio Audace Cerignola
2 Serri Leonardo Città di Fasano
2 Maione Vincenzo Sarnese
2 Guarro Antonio Sorrento 1945
2 (2 r.) De Angelis Gianluca Sorrento 1945
2 Murolo Emanuele Granata
2 Evacuo Davide Gelbison VdL
2 Achaval Gabriel Santiago Gragnano
2 Marotta Mario Audace Cerignola
2 Montrone Giovanni Bitonto
2 Mejri Enis Gelbison VdL
2 Calemme Luigi Granata
2 Padulano Fabio Bitonto
2 D'Anna Emanuele Nola 1925
2 Pollidori Massimo Audace Cerignola
2 Colombatti Gabriel Città di Fasano
2 Tarantino Giuseppe Gravina
2 Costantino Stefano Sorrento 1945
2 Molinari Hernan Rodolfo Nardò
2 Santoro Stefano Gravina
2 Bertacchi Giorgio Nardò
2 Fiorentino Daniele Bitonto
2 Adamo Emanuele Pio Fidelis Andria
2 Uliano Francesco Gelbison VdL
2 Terrevoli Michele Bitonto
2 Scielzo Pasquale Nola 1925
2 Salatino Cosimo Taranto
2 (2 r.) Langella Matteo Sarnese
2 Lavopa Vito Francavilla
2 Roberti Fabrizio Taranto
2 Portoghese Michele Altamura
2 Forte Francesco Fidelis Andria
2 Iannini Gaetano Fidelis Andria
1 Benvenga Alex Nardò
1 Collocolo Michele Francavilla
1 Esposito Vittorio Taranto
1 Lopetrone Angelo Gragnano
1 Tascone Mattia Gragnano
1 Aquaro Giuseppe Nardò
1 Leonetti Savino Francavilla
1 Diop Cheikh Città di Fasano
1 Savarise Francesco Pomigliano
1 Massimo Emiliano Taranto
1 Morales Matias Francavilla
1 Cacace Davide Savoia 1908
1 Siclari Giuseppe Fidelis Andria
1 Vaccaro Sabato Nola 1925
1 Guida Michele Gravina
1 Camporeale Pietro Bitonto
1 Guastamacchia Antonio Savoia 1908
1 Nives Ruben Savoia 1908
1 (1 r.) Tufano Marco Granata
1 Sorrentino Fabio Granata
1 Poziello Raffaele Pomigliano
1 Ayina John-Christophe Savoia 1908
1 Romanelli Filippo Gelbison VdL
1 Ferraro Salvatore Pomigliano
1 Russo Vincenzo Sorrento 1945
1 Cacciottolo Giovanni Sarnese
1 D'Ancora Salvatore Savoia 1908
1 Potenza Francesco Gravina
1 Chavarria Matias Francavilla
1 Rabbeni Luciano Altamura
1 Fusco Francesco Sorrento 1945
1 Formuso Loris Città di Fasano
1 Bozic Ivan Fidelis Andria
1 Caruso Pietro Sarnese
1 Sorriso Ambrogio Gragnano
1 Mingiano Marco Nardò
1 Procida Emanuel Antonio Gragnano
1 Leonetti Savino Altamura
1 (1 r.) Gori Mauro Città di Fasano
1 Cipolletta Ciro Fidelis Andria
1 Mambella Andrea Città di Fasano
1 Agodirin Kolawole Gravina
1 Caldore Marco Altamura
1 D'Angolo Liberato Sorrento 1945
1 Correnti Christian Gravina
1 Passaro Marco Gelbison VdL
1 Sambou Boubacarr Az Picerno
1 Siclari Giuseppe Audace Cerignola
1 Sorriso Valerio Sarnese
1 Abruzzese Giuseppe Audace Cerignola
1 Gallon Mattia Az Picerno
1 Grandis Tomas Francavilla
1 Lordi Sabatino Az Picerno
1 Palmisano Gaetano Nardò
1 Colarusso Marco Nola 1925
1 Esposito Francesco Granata
1 Rekik Hassen Savoia 1908
1 De Luca Fabrizio Gelbison VdL
1 Cifani Fabio Sorrento 1945
1 (1 r.) Poziello Ciro Savoia 1908
1 Porcaro Davide Fidelis Andria
1 Sannia Andrea Sarnese
1 Centonze Giuseppe Nardò
1 Rossi Alessandro Gelbison VdL
1 Chiochia Vincenzo Gelbison VdL
1 Cobo Juan Manuel Città di Fasano
1 Marsili Massimiliano Taranto
1 Digiorgio Luigi Francavilla
1 Romeo Fabio Gravina
1 Castagna Luigi Granata
1 Ferrante Fabrizio Altamura
1 Sozio Antonio Granata
1 Piperis Michele Fidelis Andria
1 Gatto Vincenzo Savoia 1908
1 Bernardini Giorgio Città di Fasano
1 Avella Andrea Pomigliano
1 Ayina John-Christophe Fidelis Andria
1 Croce Antonio Taranto
1 Calone Antonio Pomigliano
1 Manzo Stefano Taranto
1 Padovano Carmine Gragnano
1 Esposito Pasqualino Nola 1925
1 Nigro Elio Gravina
1 Tozzi Gian Piero Altamura
1 Grandis Matias Alberto Francavilla
1 Tuttisanti Alessio Città di Fasano
1 Suriano Domenico Pomigliano
1 Manno Emanuel Fidelis Andria