Serie D Girone H 2018-2019
Serie D Girone H 2018-2019
GolCalciatoreSquadra
21 (7 r.) Patierno Cosimo Bitonto
18 (5 r.) D'Agostino Stefano Taranto
17 Lattanzio Riccardo Audace Cerignola
15 (2 r.) Esposito Gennaro Nola 1925
14 (6 r.) Loiodice Nicola Audace Cerignola
13 (1 r.) Favetta Ciro Taranto
13 (1 r.) Santaniello Emanuele Az Picerno
13 Santoro Domenico Gravina
12 D'Auria Gianluca Francavilla
11 (1 r.) Foggia Ciro Audace Cerignola
11 (2 r.) Palazzo Loris Altamura
11 (1 r.) Esposito Emmanuele Az Picerno
11 Corvino Vincenzo Città di Fasano
11 (2 r.) Cristaldi Matias Fidelis Andria
10 (3 r.) Montaldi Anibal Daniel Città di Fasano
10 (2 r.) Diakite Adama Savoia 1908
10 Tedesco Emmanuele Az Picerno
9 (1 r.) Kosovan Tanasiy Az Picerno
9 Picci Giulio Antonio Bitonto
8 Turitto Onofrio Bitonto
8 Gassama Mohamed Amil Gragnano
8 Merkaj Silvio Gelbison VdL
7 (3 r.) Del Sorbo Antonio Savoia 1908
7 Longo Lorenzo Audace Cerignola
7 (2 r.) Pitarresi Francesco Az Picerno
7 (1 r.) Guadalupi Mirko Altamura
7 Gargiulo Alfonso Sorrento 1945
6 Stoia Raffaele Nola 1925
6 Oggiano Fabio Taranto
6 (1 r.) De Rosa Roberto Sorrento 1945
6 (2 r.) Cammarota Andrea Gelbison VdL
6 Forbes Ivan Città di Fasano
6 Abonckelet Mady Gravina
6 Ganci Facundo Città di Fasano
5 (3 r.) De Angelis Gianluca Sorrento 1945
5 Nadarevic Enis Città di Fasano
5 (1 r.) Kyeremateng Giovanni Nardò
5 Chiaradia Giuseppe Gravina
5 Vanacore Emilio Az Picerno
5 Marotta Mario Audace Cerignola
5 Di Senso Sebastiano Taranto
5 Alvino Francesco Savoia 1908
5 (2 r.) Herrera Quintero Eric Sorrento 1945
5 Croce Antonio Taranto
4 (1 r.) Molinari Hernan Rodolfo Nardò
4 Calemme Luigi Granata
4 (1 r.) Girardi Domenico Pomigliano
4 (1 r.) Croce Antonio Gravina
4 Tagliamonte Luigi Nola 1925
4 (2 r.) Poziello Raffaele Pomigliano
4 Sellitti Francesco Sarnese
4 Figliolia Simone Sorrento 1945
4 Marsili Massimiliano Taranto
4 Poziello Raffaele Gragnano
4 Bortoletti Mirko Fidelis Andria
4 Montrone Giovanni Bitonto
3 (2 r.) Scaringella Michele Gravina
3 Guarro Antonio Sorrento 1945
3 Maione Pietro Sarnese
3 Colombatti Gabriel Città di Fasano
3 (2 r.) Langella Matteo Sarnese
3 (1 r.) Lepre Ilario Sarnese
3 (2 r.) Manzillo Damiano Gelbison VdL
3 Adamo Emanuele Pio Fidelis Andria
3 Tascone Mattia Gragnano
3 Uliano Francesco Gelbison VdL
3 Lavopa Vito Francavilla
3 Carannante Gabriele Audace Cerignola
3 Versienti Leandro Nardò
3 Tedesco Giuseppe Altamura
3 Esposito Salvatore Gelbison VdL
3 Maione Vincenzo Sarnese
3 Roberti Fabrizio Taranto
3 Terrevoli Michele Bitonto
3 Gagliardi Mattia Altamura
3 Achaval Gabriel Santiago Gragnano
3 Montemurro Giampiero Altamura
3 Todisco Domenico Sorrento 1945
3 Vitale Gaetano Sorrento 1945
3 Rabbeni Luciano Altamura
3 Langone Soumahoro Aboubacar Az Picerno
3 Esposito Pasqualino Nola 1925
3 Leonetti Savino Francavilla
3 Iannini Gaetano Fidelis Andria
2 Colarusso Marco Nola 1925
2 Pollidori Massimo Audace Cerignola
2 D'Ancora Salvatore Savoia 1908
2 Massimo Emiliano Taranto
2 Bertacchi Giorgio Nardò
2 Scielzo Pasquale Nola 1925
2 Portoghese Michele Altamura
2 Esposito Vittorio Taranto
2 Figliolia Simone Granata
2 Monopoli Pasquale Nardò
2 Esposito Alessio Audace Cerignola
2 Fiorentino Daniele Bitonto
2 Falivene Francesco Granata
2 (1 r.) Manno Emanuel Fidelis Andria
2 Sorriso Ambrogio Gragnano
2 Cacace Davide Savoia 1908
2 Ausiello Giuseppe Savoia 1908
2 Cordella Giovanni Nardò
2 Nigro Elio Gravina
2 Grandis Matias Alberto Francavilla
2 Lanzolla Nicola Taranto
2 Costantino Stefano Sorrento 1945
2 Abruzzese Giuseppe Audace Cerignola
2 Chiacchio Gianluigi Sarnese
2 Siclari Giuseppe Fidelis Andria
2 Ayina John-Christophe Savoia 1908
2 Aquaro Giuseppe Nardò
2 Padulano Fabio Bitonto
2 Serri Leonardo Città di Fasano
2 Gallon Mattia Az Picerno
2 D'Anna Emanuele Nola 1925
2 Santoro Stefano Gravina
2 Bozic Ivan Fidelis Andria
2 Salatino Cosimo Taranto
2 Tarantino Giuseppe Gravina
2 Mangiacasale Fabio Gravina
2 Murolo Emanuele Granata
2 (1 r.) Esposito Francesco Granata
2 Gargiulo Antonio Granata
2 Sorriso Valerio Sarnese
2 Mejri Enis Gelbison VdL
2 Caldore Marco Altamura
2 (1 r.) Potenza Francesco Gravina
2 (1 r.) De Luca Fabrizio Gelbison VdL
2 Chavarria Matias Francavilla
2 Prevete Felice Granata
2 (1 r.) Gori Mauro Città di Fasano
2 Zicarelli Augustin Città di Fasano
2 Passaro Marco Gelbison VdL
2 Rekik Hassen Savoia 1908
2 Mingiano Marco Nardò
2 Castagna Luigi Granata
2 Forte Francesco Fidelis Andria
2 Evacuo Davide Gelbison VdL
1 Tozzi Gian Piero Altamura
1 Collocolo Michele Francavilla
1 Chirullo Giuseppe Sorrento 1945
1 Romeo Fabio Gravina
1 Calone Antonio Pomigliano
1 De Simone Gennaro Sarnese
1 (1 r.) Poziello Ciro Savoia 1908
1 Mbida Jean Gravina
1 Grandis Tomas Francavilla
1 Buonocore Raffaele Pomigliano
1 Lordi Sabatino Az Picerno
1 Avella Andrea Pomigliano
1 Costantino Stefano Savoia 1908
1 Chiochia Vincenzo Gelbison VdL
1 Pipolo Simone Gelbison VdL
1 Cifani Fabio Sorrento 1945
1 Ayina John-Christophe Fidelis Andria
1 Centonze Giuseppe Nardò
1 Savarise Francesco Pomigliano
1 Benvenga Alex Nardò
1 Cobo Juan Manuel Città di Fasano
1 Digiorgio Luigi Francavilla
1 Correnti Christian Gravina
1 Anaclerio Michele Bitonto
1 Suriano Domenico Pomigliano
1 D'Angolo Liberato Sorrento 1945
1 Sambou Boubacarr Az Picerno
1 Fontana Francesco Az Picerno
1 Rossi Francesco Sarnese
1 Manzo Stefano Taranto
1 Cimino Felice Francavilla
1 De Luca Fabio Gelbison VdL
1 Leonetti Savino Altamura
1 Piperis Michele Fidelis Andria
1 Guida Michele Gravina
1 Fusco Francesco Sorrento 1945
1 Sorrentino Fabio Granata
1 Gatto Vincenzo Savoia 1908
1 Cavaliere Emanuele Gragnano
1 Bernardini Giorgio Città di Fasano
1 Guastamacchia Antonio Savoia 1908
1 Zingaro Vincenzo Fidelis Andria
1 (1 r.) Pagano Carmine Francavilla
1 Sannia Simone Sarnese
1 Porcaro Davide Fidelis Andria
1 Bozzaotre Vincenzo Sorrento 1945
1 Lopetrone Angelo Gragnano
1 Siciliano Simone Sarnese
1 Romanelli Filippo Gelbison VdL
1 Del Prete Simone Nola 1925
1 Rossi Alessandro Gelbison VdL
1 Cacciottolo Giovanni Sarnese
1 Tuttisanti Alessio Città di Fasano
1 Vaccaro Sabato Nola 1925
1 Agodirin Kolawole Gravina
1 Morales Matias Francavilla
1 Russo Vincenzo Sorrento 1945
1 De Marco Mattia Francavilla
1 Caiazza Aldo Az Picerno
1 (1 r.) Tufano Marco Granata
1 Paparusso Daniele Fidelis Andria
1 Mambella Andrea Città di Fasano
1 La Monica Giuseppe Gragnano
1 Caruso Pietro Sarnese
1 Diop Cheikh Città di Fasano
1 Grieco Fabio Gelbison VdL
1 Ortiz Carlos Federico Savoia 1908
1 Varriale Antonio Fidelis Andria
1 Formuso Loris Città di Fasano
1 Ferraro Salvatore Pomigliano
1 Camporeale Pietro Bitonto
1 Tedesco Gianmarco Savoia 1908
1 Padovano Carmine Gragnano
1 Nadarevic Enis Audace Cerignola
1 Rizzo Luigi Sorrento 1945
1 Nives Ruben Savoia 1908
1 Prinari Tiziano Nardò
1 Liberti Giovanni Pomigliano
1 Chiariello Stefano Gragnano
1 Bonavolontà Angelo Taranto
1 Cassata Andrea Sarnese
1 Maiorano Raffaele Sarnese
1 Procida Emanuel Antonio Gragnano
1 Bolognese Simone Nardò
1 Benvenga Alex Fidelis Andria
1 Sannia Andrea Sarnese
1 (1 r.) Arario Cristian Nardò
1 Cipolletta Ciro Fidelis Andria
1 Biason Carlos Bitonto
1 Siclari Giuseppe Audace Cerignola
1 Ferrante Fabrizio Altamura
1 Palmisano Gaetano Nardò
1 (1 r.) Martone Savino Gragnano
1 Del Prete Genny Francavilla
1 Sozio Antonio Granata