Serie D Girone H 2016-2017


stagione 2015-2016


Serie D Girone H
Sabato 25 Febbraio 2017
ore 15.00
Manfredonia
2
-
2
Agropoli
Domenica 26 Febbraio 2017
ore 14.30
Cynthia
1
-
3
Bisceglie
ore 14.30
Francavilla
0
-
3
Nocerina
ore 14.30
San Severo
2
-
1
Anzio
ore 14.30
Trastevere
6
-
1
Citta di Ciampino
ore 15.00
Gelbison VdL
0
-
1
Az Picerno
ore 15.00
Gravina
3
-
0
Madrepietra Daunia

Classifica

 
Squadra
PT
G
V
N
P
GF
GS

1
TRASTEVERE
57
35
22
25
17
6
2
47
23
13
11
2
0
29
10
12
6
4
2
18
13

2
NOCERINA
50
29
21
25
15
5
5
42
23
12
9
2
1
22
7
13
6
3
4
20
16

3
BISCEGLIE (-3)
49
25
27
25
15
7
3
48
26
12
7
4
1
21
14
13
8
3
2
27
12

4
GRAVINA
44
23
21
25
12
8
5
34
17
12
6
5
1
18
8
13
6
3
4
16
9

5
NARDO'
43
16
27
25
13
4
8
33
25
12
5
1
6
13
14
13
8
3
2
20
11

6
GELBISON VDL
39
22
17
25
11
6
8
38
26
12
6
4
2
18
10
13
5
2
6
20
16

7
ANZIO
33
22
11
25
8
9
8
36
37
13
6
4
3
20
17
12
2
5
5
16
20

8
MANFREDONIA
33
21
12
25
9
6
10
39
40
13
6
3
4
22
19
12
3
3
6
17
21

9
AZ PICERNO
32
20
12
25
8
8
9
27
27
12
6
2
4
17
13
13
2
6
5
10
14

10
VULTUR RIONERO
32
20
12
25
7
11
7
30
31
12
5
5
2
14
8
13
2
6
5
16
23

11
FRANCAVILLA
32
21
11
25
9
5
11
25
32
13
6
3
4
18
18
12
3
2
7
7
14

12
SAN SEVERO
30
21
9
25
6
12
7
26
29
13
5
6
2
15
9
12
1
6
5
11
20

13
HERCULANEUM
30
24
6
25
7
9
9
25
30
13
6
6
1
17
9
12
1
3
8
8
21

14
POTENZA
29
17
12
25
7
8
10
32
36
13
4
5
4
18
19
12
3
3
6
14
17

15
AGROPOLI (-2)
22
10
14
25
6
6
13
28
44
13
2
4
7
16
21
12
4
2
6
12
23

16
MADREPIETRA DAUNIA (-1)
19
12
8
25
5
5
15
32
49
12
4
0
8
14
19
13
1
5
7
18
30

17
CITTA DI CIAMPINO
17
13
4
25
4
5
16
27
55
13
3
4
6
18
26
12
1
1
10
9
29

18
CYNTHIA
16
14
2
25
4
4
17
22
41
12
4
2
6
18
22
13
0
2
11
4
19

Legenda

Promossa

Playoff

Playout

Retrocessa

Marcatori

  • 14
  • Tajarol (Trastevere)
  • 13
  • Montaldi (Bisceglie)
  • 11
  • Lattanzio (Bisceglie) - Malcore (Manfredonia) - Siclari (Nocerina)
  • 10
  • La Porta (Manfredonia) - Patierno (Nardo') - Girardi (Nocerina)
  • 9
  • Cherillo (Agropoli) - Massella (Trastevere) - Rabbeni (Vultur Rionero)
  • 8
  • Maggio (Gelbison VdL)
  • 7
  • Montinaro (Bisceglie) - Cappiello (Gelbison VdL) - Sorrentino (Herculaneum)
  • 6
  • Giampaolo (Anzio) - Bertoldi (Cynthia) - Longobardi (Cynthia) - Pepe (Potenza) - Todino (Potenza) - Villa (Potenza) - Lorusso (Trastevere) - Paolacci (Trastevere)
  • 5
  • Aliperta (Agropoli) - Bernadotto (Anzio) - Casada (Az Picerno) - Carnevali (Citta di Ciampino) - Gasparini (Francavilla) - Yeboah (Gelbison VdL) - Guadalupi (Gravina) - Picci (Gravina) - Adamo (Herculaneum) - Gargiulo (Herculaneum) - Cinque (Madrepietra Daunia) - Cioffi (Madrepietra Daunia) - Coccia (Manfredonia) - Kyeremateng (Nardo') - Mastromattei (Trastevere) - Petagine (Vultur Rionero)
  • 4
  • Capozzoli (Agropoli) - Santarelli (Anzio) - De Luca (Az Picerno) - Risolo (Bisceglie) - Macciocca (Citta di Ciampino) - Aleksic (Francavilla) - Passaro (Gelbison VdL) - Chiummarulo (Madrepietra Daunia) - Montuori (Madrepietra Daunia) - Bozzi (Manfredonia) - Fella (Nocerina) - Guaita (Potenza) - Lobosco (San Severo) - Testardi (San Severo) - De Stefano (Vultur Rionero)
  • 3
  • De Vivo (Anzio) - Petrini (Anzio) - Di Senso (Az Picerno) - Esposito (Az Picerno) - Tedesco (Az Picerno) - Agodirin (Bisceglie) - Partipilo (Bisceglie) - Trani (Citta di Ciampino) - Mancini (Cynthia) - Marino (Francavilla) - Masini (Francavilla) - Giordano (Gelbison VdL) - Manzillo (Gelbison VdL) - Palumbo (Gravina) - De Luca (Madrepietra Daunia) - Ancora (Nardo') - Corvino (Nardo') - Alvino (Nocerina) - De Iulis (Nocerina) - Forgione (Potenza) - Di Federico (San Severo) - Falconieri (San Severo) - Lauriola (San Severo) - Leonardi (San Severo) - Cristaldi (Vultur Rionero)
  • 2
  • Gagliardo (Agropoli) - Artistico (Anzio) - Delvecchio (Anzio) - Savagni (Anzio) - Franzese (Az Picerno) - Lolaico (Az Picerno) - D'Aiello (Bisceglie) - Petta (Bisceglie) - Bosi (Citta di Ciampino) - Damiani (Citta di Ciampino) - Fiore (Citta di Ciampino) - Pralini (Citta di Ciampino) - Artistico (Cynthia) - Marinucci (Cynthia) - Fanelli (Francavilla) - Marino (Francavilla) - Sekkoum (Francavilla) - Cammarota (Gelbison VdL) - D'Orsi (Gelbison VdL) - Albano (Gravina) - Chiaridia (Gravina) - D'Anna (Gravina) - Morga (Gravina) - Presicce (Gravina) - Vacca (Gravina) - Baratto (Herculaneum) - Pianese (Herculaneum) - Bozzi (Madrepietra Daunia) - Ciaramelletti (Madrepietra Daunia) - Pastore (Madrepietra Daunia) - Valido (Madrepietra Daunia) - La Forgia (Manfredonia) - Molenda (Manfredonia) - Carrozza (Nardo') - Meleleo (Nardo') - Prinari (Nardo') - Di Pietro (Nocerina) - Milani (Nocerina) - Nohman (Nocerina) - D'Allocco (Potenza) - Ungaro (Potenza) - Pagliaroli (Trastevere) - Panico (Trastevere) - De Rosa (Vultur Rionero)
  • 1
  • Adiletta (Agropoli) - Ciaramelletti (Agropoli) - Paviglianiti (Agropoli) - Tiboni (Agropoli) - Catalano (Anzio) - D'Amato (Anzio) - Ferrari (Anzio) - Lauri (Anzio) - Longobardi (Anzio) - Mazzei (Anzio) - Pucino (Anzio) - Regis (Anzio) - Silvagni (Anzio) - Ciranna (Az Picerno) - La Gioia (Az Picerno) - Lancellotti (Az Picerno) - Montaldo (Az Picerno) - Palumbo (Az Picerno) - Pisani (Az Picerno) - Cioffi (Bisceglie) - Velardi (Bisceglie) - Blandino (Citta di Ciampino) - Fazio (Citta di Ciampino) - Federici (Citta di Ciampino) - Fischetti (Citta di Ciampino) - Marchetti (Citta di Ciampino) - Muzi (Citta di Ciampino) - Muzzi (Citta di Ciampino) - De Gol (Cynthia) - Nuovo (Cynthia) - Rapone (Cynthia) - Scardola (Cynthia) - Ancora (Francavilla) - D'Angelo (Francavilla) - Del Prete (Francavilla) - Ferraioli (Gelbison VdL) - Gisonni (Gelbison VdL) - Lordi (Gelbison VdL) - Perillo (Gelbison VdL) - Anaclerio (Gravina) - Cerone (Gravina) - Dimatera (Gravina) - Fanelli (Gravina) - Fieroni (Gravina) - Liberio (Gravina) - Mazzilli (Gravina) - Patierno (Gravina) - Zammuto (Gravina) - Ciano (Herculaneum) - Costantino (Herculaneum) - Milone (Herculaneum) - Yeboah (Herculaneum) - Basso (Madrepietra Daunia) - Cipolletta (Madrepietra Daunia) - Lupo (Madrepietra Daunia) - D'Angelo (Manfredonia) - Pazienza (Manfredonia) - Raho (Manfredonia) - Romeo (Manfredonia) - Vergori (Manfredonia) - Diarra (Nardo') - Gigante (Nardo') - Oretti (Nardo') - Palmisano (Nardo') - Rosato (Nardo') - Versienti (Nardo') - Albanese (Nocerina) - Barone (Nocerina) - Cacace (Nocerina) - Navas (Nocerina) - Papini (Nocerina) - Apicella (Potenza) - Cioffi (Potenza) - Esposito (Potenza) - Florio (San Severo) - Mautone (San Severo) - Monopoli (San Severo) - Fiorini (Trastevere) - Pace (Trastevere) - Recucci (Trastevere) - Aracri (Vultur Rionero) - Ioio (Vultur Rionero) - Lamorte (Vultur Rionero) - Mancini (Vultur Rionero) - Natiello (Vultur Rionero) - Schiavino (Vultur Rionero)
loSpettacolo.it - la tua guida tv
Segnalazioni e Consigli

Scrivi alla redazione

di Datasport