Serie D Girone G 2016-2017


stagione 2015-2016


Serie D Girone G
Domenica 23 Aprile 2017
ore 14.30
Lanusei
2
-
2
Albalonga
ore 15.00
Monterosi
3
-
0
Latte Dolce
ore 15.00
Ostiamare
4
-
1
Nuorese
ore 15.00
Torres
0
-
1
Flaminia
ore 15.00
Arzachena
2
-
1
Avezzano
ore 15.00
Citta' di Castello
2
-
1
Sansepolcro
ore 15.00
L'Aquila
4
-
0
San Teodoro

Classifica

 
Squadra
PT
G
V
N
P
GF
GS

1
ARZACHENA
68
41
27
32
20
8
4
55
20
16
13
2
1
38
11
16
7
6
3
17
9

2
MONTEROSI
67
36
31
32
20
7
5
62
21
16
11
3
2
31
8
16
9
4
3
31
13

3
RIETI
65
35
30
32
20
5
7
62
27
16
11
2
3
34
14
16
9
3
4
28
13

4
OSTIAMARE
63
37
26
32
18
9
5
59
30
16
11
4
1
31
12
16
7
5
4
28
18

5
L'AQUILA (-1)
60
31
30
32
16
13
3
55
25
16
8
7
1
35
12
16
8
6
2
20
13

6
NUORESE
58
31
27
32
16
10
6
41
27
16
9
4
3
22
11
16
7
6
3
19
16

7
ALBALONGA
55
29
26
32
15
10
7
58
36
16
8
5
3
35
16
16
7
5
4
23
20

8
AVEZZANO
43
23
20
32
12
7
13
39
35
16
7
2
7
21
20
16
5
5
6
18
15

9
SANSEPOLCRO
43
27
16
32
12
7
13
45
44
16
8
3
5
28
19
16
4
4
8
17
25

10
FLAMINIA
42
26
16
32
11
9
12
43
36
16
7
5
4
28
16
16
4
4
8
15
20

11
TRESTINA
42
24
18
32
11
9
12
44
39
16
6
6
4
23
12
16
5
3
8
21
27

12
LANUSEI
41
29
12
32
13
2
17
42
50
16
9
2
5
30
22
16
4
0
12
12
28

13
LATTE DOLCE
34
21
13
32
9
7
16
29
44
16
6
3
7
19
18
16
3
4
9
10
26

14
SAN TEODORO
28
19
9
32
7
7
18
28
54
16
5
4
7
16
19
16
2
3
11
12
35

15
MURAVERA
24
12
12
32
5
9
18
22
51
16
2
6
8
11
22
16
3
3
10
11
29

16
TORRES
22
13
9
32
4
10
18
20
57
16
2
7
7
8
20
16
2
3
11
12
37

17
CITTA' DI CASTELLO
21
13
8
32
4
9
19
22
59
16
3
4
9
13
27
16
1
5
10
9
32

18
FOLIGNO (-3)
12
9
6
32
3
6
23
15
86
16
2
3
11
7
32
16
1
3
12
8
54

Legenda

Promossa

Playoff

Playout

Retrocessa

Marcatori

  • 20
  • Sanna (Arzachena)
  • 17
  • Pippi (Monterosi)
  • 15
  • Vano (Ostiamare)
  • 13
  • Scotto (Rieti)
  • 12
  • Branicki (Arzachena)
  • 11
  • Minincleri (L'Aquila) - Palmas (Latte Dolce) - Mortaro (Sansepolcro) - Liurni (Trestina)
  • 10
  • Cruz (Albalonga) - Russo (L'Aquila) - Roberti (Ostiamare) - Bortolussi (Sansepolcro) - Ridolfi (Trestina)
  • 9
  • Cardillo (Flaminia) - Molino (Nuorese)
  • 8
  • Pintori (Albalonga) - Padovani (Avezzano) - Papini (Lanusei) - Fanasca (Monterosi) - Curcio (Nuorese) - Dieme (Rieti) - Marcheggiani (Rieti)
  • 7
  • Corsetti (Albalonga)
  • 6
  • Delgado (Albalonga) - Leto (Avezzano) - Valenti (L'Aquila) - Kadi (Lanusei) - Nurchi (Muravera) - Attili (Ostiamare) - Puntoriere (San Teodoro) - Ceccagnoli (Trestina)
  • 5
  • Nuvoli (Arzachena) - Nohman (L'Aquila) - Usai (Latte Dolce) - Costantini (Monterosi) - Pero Nullo (Monterosi) - Piro (Monterosi) - Demartis (Rieti) - Ibba (San Teodoro) - Mencagli (Sansepolcro) - Mucili (Torres)
  • 4
  • Giannone (Albalonga) - Traditi (Albalonga) - Bittaye (Avezzano) - Dida (Citta' di Castello) - Rodriguez (Flaminia) - Merkaj (Foligno) - Peluso (L'Aquila) - Zane (L'Aquila) - Floris (Lanusei) - Manoni (Monterosi) - Salvatori (Monterosi) - Facundo (Nuorese) - Magrassi (Ostiamare) - Masala (Rieti) - Malesa (San Teodoro)
  • 3
  • Gurma (Albalonga) - Carpentieri (Arzachena) - Franzese (Citta' di Castello) - Macagno (Citta' di Castello) - Funari (Flaminia) - Gori (Flaminia) - Lucchese (Flaminia) - Enciu (Lanusei) - Ianni (Lanusei) - Sofiane (Lanusei) - Legname (Muravera) - Goh (Nuorese) - Ferrari (Ostiamare) - Piroli (Ostiamare) - Biondi (Rieti) - Trillò (Rieti) - Valeri (Rieti) - Steri (San Teodoro) - Tersini (Sansepolcro) - Frau (Torres) - Morvidoni (Trestina) - Nonni (Trestina)
  • 2
  • Magliocchetti (Albalonga) - Martinelli (Albalonga) - Aloia (Arzachena) - Guaita (Arzachena) - Verachi (Arzachena) - Assisi (Avezzano) - D'Eramo (Avezzano) - Menna (Avezzano) - Serrago (Avezzano) - Delgado (Flaminia) - Prandelli (Flaminia) - Catanese (Foligno) - Fondi (Foligno) - Giambi (Foligno) - Brenci (L'Aquila) - Pupeschi (L'Aquila) - Ranelli (L'Aquila) - Bonu (Lanusei) - Cocco (Lanusei) - Perez Cuesta (Lanusei) - Canalini (Latte Dolce) - Carboni (Latte Dolce) - Congiu (Latte Dolce) - Gurma (Monterosi) - Matuzalem (Monterosi) - Sivilla (Monterosi) - Pinna (Muravera) - Pusceddu (Nuorese) - Scintu (Nuorese) - Ucha Lopez (Nuorese) - Bellini (Ostiamare) - Calveri (Ostiamare) - Colantoni (Ostiamare) - D'Astolfo (Ostiamare) - Passamonti (Ostiamare) - Bianchi (Rieti) - Lazzazzera (Rieti) - Luciani (Rieti) - Tirelli (Rieti) - Giannetti (San Teodoro) - Spano (San Teodoro) - Braccalenti (Sansepolcro) - De Santis (Sansepolcro) - Gorini (Sansepolcro) - Fideli (Torres) - Varriale (Torres) - Saleppico (Trestina) - Salis (Trestina)
  • 1
  • Angeletti (Albalonga) - Maciocchi (Albalonga) - Succi (Albalonga) - Aiana (Arzachena) - Alfano (Arzachena) - Bonacquisti (Arzachena) - La Rosa (Arzachena) - Mencagli (Arzachena) - Mulas (Arzachena) - Oggiano (Arzachena) - Aquino (Avezzano) - Lo Pinto (Avezzano) - Sassarini (Avezzano) - Tabacco (Avezzano) - Tariuc (Avezzano) - Lopez (Citta' di Castello) - Mancinelli (Citta' di Castello) - Marconi (Citta' di Castello) - Rizzo (Citta' di Castello) - Baiotto (Flaminia) - Cardillo (Flaminia) - Giannone (Flaminia) - Gurma (Flaminia) - Macri (Flaminia) - Sbardella (Flaminia) - Macinelli (Foligno) - Pilleri (Foligno) - Bartoccini (L'Aquila) - Diktevicius (L'Aquila) - Esposito (L'Aquila) - Ganci (L'Aquila) - Kucich (L'Aquila) - La Vista (L'Aquila) - Molino (L'Aquila) - Pepe (L'Aquila) - Sieno (L'Aquila) - Celiani (Lanusei) - Contu (Lanusei) - Delgado (Lanusei) - Delrio (Lanusei) - Ladu (Lanusei) - Nanni (Lanusei) - Savanelli (Lanusei) - Sini (Lanusei) - Cruz (Latte Dolce) - Delrio (Latte Dolce) - Pala (Latte Dolce) - Petacchiola (Latte Dolce) - Piga (Latte Dolce) - Pireddu (Latte Dolce) - Ruggiu (Latte Dolce) - Scognamillo (Latte Dolce) - Baylon (Monterosi) - Buono (Monterosi) - Gasperini (Monterosi) - Montesi (Monterosi) - Palumbo (Monterosi) - Pisani (Monterosi) - Sabatini (Monterosi) - Sagnini (Monterosi) - Chessa (Muravera) - Clovis (Muravera) - Dessena (Muravera) - Ilario (Muravera) - Massesi (Muravera) - Monni (Muravera) - Satta (Muravera) - Bezziccheri (Nuorese) - Cadau (Nuorese) - Di Nardo (Nuorese) - Falasca (Nuorese) - Gallo (Nuorese) - Mendy (Nuorese) - Tupponi (Nuorese) - Belardelli (Ostiamare) - Cristiano (Ostiamare) - Marolda (Ostiamare) - Martorelli (Ostiamare) - Olivetti (Ostiamare) - Tiraferri (Rieti) - Calderini (Sansepolcro) - Costanzo (Sansepolcro) - Fabbri (Sansepolcro) - Massai (Sansepolcro) - Fantasia (Torres) - Faye (Torres) - Florencianez (Torres) - Franzese (Torres) - Orchi (Torres) - Valencianes (Torres) - Cignarini (Trestina) - Giannetti (Trestina) - Ibba (Trestina) - Marinelli (Trestina)
loSpettacolo.it - la tua guida tv
Segnalazioni e Consigli

Scrivi alla redazione

di Datasport