Serie B 2016-2017


Classifica

 
Squadra
PT
G
V
N
P
GF
GS

1
SPAL
78
47
31
42
22
12
8
66
39
21
14
5
2
40
18
21
8
7
6
26
21

2
VERONA
74
43
31
42
20
14
8
64
40
21
12
7
2
36
17
21
8
7
6
28
23

3
FROSINONE
74
46
28
42
21
11
10
57
42
21
14
4
3
35
20
21
7
7
7
22
22

4
BENEVENTO (-1)
65
45
21
42
18
12
12
56
42
21
13
6
2
31
14
21
5
6
10
25
28

5
PERUGIA
65
35
30
42
15
20
7
54
40
21
8
11
2
27
18
21
7
9
5
27
22

6
CITTADELLA
63
41
22
42
19
6
17
60
54
21
13
2
6
37
23
21
6
4
11
23
31

7
CARPI
62
36
26
42
16
14
12
41
40
21
9
9
3
24
16
21
7
5
9
17
24

8
SPEZIA
60
40
20
42
15
15
12
38
34
21
11
7
3
26
18
21
4
8
9
12
16

9
NOVARA
56
36
20
42
15
11
16
48
50
21
10
6
5
28
21
21
5
5
11
20
29

10
VIRTUS ENTELLA
54
41
13
42
13
15
14
54
51
21
12
5
4
38
20
21
1
10
10
16
31

11
SALERNITANA
54
35
19
42
13
15
14
44
44
21
9
8
4
28
19
21
4
7
10
16
25

12
CESENA
53
34
19
42
12
17
13
51
48
21
8
10
3
29
16
21
4
7
10
22
32

13
BARI
53
39
14
42
13
14
15
39
44
21
11
6
4
27
16
21
2
8
11
12
28

14
BRESCIA
50
36
14
42
11
17
14
49
58
21
9
9
3
30
23
21
2
8
11
19
35

15
AVELLINO (-2)
50
37
15
42
13
13
16
40
55
21
10
7
4
26
22
21
3
6
12
14
33

16
ASCOLI
49
25
24
42
10
19
13
44
49
21
5
10
6
27
29
21
5
9
7
17
20

17
PRO VERCELLI
49
30
19
42
10
19
13
35
45
21
7
9
5
20
21
21
3
10
8
15
24

18
TERNANA
49
34
15
42
13
10
19
42
53
21
10
4
7
25
19
21
3
6
12
17
34

19
TRAPANI
44
29
15
42
10
14
18
45
55
21
7
8
6
22
19
21
3
6
12
23
36

20
VICENZA
41
21
20
42
9
14
19
33
52
21
4
9
8
15
20
21
5
5
11
18
32

21
PISA (-4)
35
23
16
42
6
21
15
23
36
21
5
8
8
10
17
21
1
13
7
13
19

22
LATINA (-7)
32
21
18
42
6
21
15
38
50
21
3
12
6
16
18
21
3
9
9
22
32

Marcatori

  • 23
  • Pazzini Giampaolo (Verona)
  • 20
  • Ceravolo Fabio Giovanni (Benevento)
  • 18
  • Antenucci Mirco (Spal) - Caputo Francesco (Virtus Entella)
  • 17
  • Dionisi Federico (Frosinone)
  • 16
  • Coda Massimo (Salernitana) - Ciofani Daniel (Frosinone)
  • 15
  • Ciano Camillo (Cesena)
  • 14
  • Caracciolo Andrea (Brescia) - Lasagna Kevin (Carpi)
  • 13
  • Di Carmine Samuel (Perugia) - Litteri Gianluca (Cittadella) - Ardemagni Matteo (Avellino)
  • 12
  • Galabinov Andrej (Novara) - Cacia Daniele (Ascoli) - Avenatti Felipe Nicolas (Ternana) - Granoche Pablo Mariano (Spezia)
  • 11
  • Zigoni Gianmarco (Spal) - Coronado Igor (Trapani)
  • 9
  • La Mantia Andrea (Pro Vercelli)
  • 8
  • Bessa Daniel (Verona) - Verde Daniele (Avellino) - Iori Manuel (Cittadella) - Orsolini Riccardo (Ascoli) - Palombi Simone (Ternana) - Nicastro Francesco (Perugia) - Favilli Andrea (Ascoli)
  • 7
  • Corvia Daniele (Latina) - Strizzolo Luca (Cittadella) - Arrighini Andrea (Cittadella) - Rosina Alessandro (Salernitana) - Mora Luca (Spal) - Floccari Sergio (Spal) - Dezi Jacopo (Perugia) - Macheda Federico (Novara) - Falletti Alejandro César (Ternana) - Chiaretti Lucas (Cittadella) - Galano Cristian (Bari)
  • 6
  • Ciciretti Amato (Benevento) - Djuric Milan (Cesena) - Sansone Gianluca (Novara) - Luppi Davide (Verona) - Donnarumma Alfredo (Salernitana) - Maniero Riccardo (Bari) - Falco Filippo (Benevento)
  • 5
  • Bisoli Dimitri (Brescia) - Troiano Michele (Virtus Entella) - Di Noia Giovanni (Ternana) - Citro Nicola (Trapani) - Siligardi Luca (Verona) - Pucino Raffaele (Vicenza) - Emmanuello Simone (Pro Vercelli) - Rodríguez Alejandro (Cesena) - Chibsah Raman Yussif (Benevento) - Cocco Andrea Salvatore (Cesena) - Torregrossa Ernesto (Brescia) - Tremolada Luca (Virtus Entella) - Brienza Franco (Bari) - Coly Racine (Brescia) - Masucci Gaetano (Virtus Entella)
  • 4
  • Castaldo Luigi (Avellino) - Puscas George (Benevento) - De Luca Giuseppe (Vicenza) - Floro Flores Antonio (Bari) - Ganz Simone Andrea (Verona) - Mannini Daniele (Pisa) - Scaglia Luigi Alberto (Latina) - Catellani Andrea (Virtus Entella) - Vido Luca (Cittadella) - Fedele Matteo (Bari) - Manconi Jacopo (Trapani) - Romulo Orestes (Verona) - Bellomo Nicola (Vicenza) - Gatto Leonardo Davide (Ascoli) - Nené Anderson (Spezia) - Guberti Stefano (Perugia) - Di Gaudio Antonio (Carpi) - Mustacchio Mattia (Perugia) - D'Angelo Angelo (Avellino) - Faragò Paolo Pancrazio (Novara) - Giani Nicolas (Spal) - Cissé Karamoko (Benevento) - Mbakogu Jerry Uche (Carpi) - Bianco Raffaele (Carpi) - Ariaudo Lorenzo (Frosinone) - Brosco Riccardo (Latina) - Morosini Leonardo (Brescia)
  • 3
  • Barillà Antonino (Trapani) - Pulzetti Nico (Spezia) - Comi Gianmario (Pro Vercelli) - Masucci Gaetano (Pisa) - Bianchi Rolando (Pro Vercelli) - Garritano Luca (Cesena) - Eusepi Umberto (Pisa) - Viola Nicolas Benito (Novara) - Paganini Luca (Frosinone) - Orlando Francesco (Vicenza) - Morra Claudio (Pro Vercelli) - Meccariello Biagio (Ternana) - Ammari Najib (Virtus Entella) - Raicevic Filip (Vicenza) - Eusepi Umberto (Avellino) - Casarini Federico (Novara) - Diaw Davide (Virtus Entella) - Soddimo Danilo (Frosinone) - Lucioni Fabio (Benevento) - Boakye Richmond (Latina) - Catellani Andrea (Carpi) - Petkovic Bruno (Trapani) - Valoti Mattia (Verona) - Piu Alessandro (Spezia) - Maracchi Federico (Trapani) - Arini Mariano (Spal) - Kragl Oliver (Frosinone) - Pisano Eros (Verona) - Perez Leonardo (Ascoli) - Piccolo Antonio (Spezia) - Paponi Daniele (Latina) - Ebagua Giulio Osarimen (Vicenza) - Ligi Alessandro (Cesena) - Calderoni Marco (Novara) - Bifulco Alfredo (Carpi) - Bonifazi Kevin (Spal) - Mustacchio Mattia (Pro Vercelli) - Ferrante Alexis (Brescia) - De Giorgio Pietro (Latina) - Pellizzer Michele (Virtus Entella) - Pagliarulo Luca (Trapani) - Jallow Lamin (Trapani) - Gigliotti Guillaume (Ascoli) - Schiattarella Pasquale (Spal) - Forte Francesco (Perugia)
  • 2
  • Rigione Michele (Cesena) - Scaglia Filippo (Cittadella) - Daprelà Fabio (Bari) - Vitale Luigi (Salernitana) - Crimi Marco (Cesena) - Salvi Alessandro (Cittadella) - Sciaudone Daniele (Spezia) - De Vitis Alessandro (Latina) - Buonaiuto Cristian (Latina) - Koné Moussa (Cesena) - Lasik Richard (Avellino) - Manaj Rey (Pisa) - Finotto Mattia (Spal) - Buzzegoli Daniele (Benevento) - Gatto Massimiliano (Pisa) - Blanchard Leonardo (Brescia) - Signori Francesco (Vicenza) - Cani Edgar (Pisa) - Martinelli Alessandro (Brescia) - Della Rocca Francesco (Salernitana) - Brighi Matteo (Perugia) - Djokovic Damian (Spezia) - Sprocati Mattia (Salernitana) - Kouame Christian (Cittadella) - Adorjan Krisztian (Novara) - Curiale Davis (Trapani) - Pettinari Stefano (Ternana) - Ricci Matteo (Perugia) - Laribi Karim (Cesena) - Iunco Antimo (Cittadella) - Salzano Aniello (Bari) - Zaccagni Mattia (Verona) - Monachello Gaetano (Bari) - Lisuzzo Andrea (Pisa) - Acosty Maxwell (Latina) - Bonazzoli Federico (Brescia) - Terrani Giovanni (Perugia) - Dellafiore Paolo Hernán (Latina) - Mokulu Benjamin (Frosinone) - Busellato Massimiliano (Salernitana) - Cremonesi Michele (Spal) - De Luca Giuseppe (Bari) - Improta Riccardo (Salernitana) - Fossati Marco Ezio (Verona) - Casasola Tiago (Trapani) - Ceccarelli Luca (Virtus Entella)
  • 1
  • Pryima Vasyl (Frosinone) - Ivan David (Bari) - Mancini Gianluca (Perugia) - Zuculini Bruno (Verona) - Aramu Mattia (Pro Vercelli) - Lancini Edoardo (Novara) - Di Piazza Matteo (Vicenza) - Palazzi Andrea (Pro Vercelli) - Orlandi Andrea (Novara) - Minala Joseph (Cesena) - Galano Cristian (Vicenza) - Mignanelli Daniele (Ascoli) - Deiola Alessandro (Spezia) - Sabbione Alessio (Carpi) - Iacoponi Simone (Virtus Entella) - Mammarella Carlo (Pro Vercelli) - Legittimo Matteo (Trapani) - Angiulli Federico (Pisa) - Laverone Lorenzo (Avellino) - De Cenco Caio (Trapani) - Di Roberto Nunzio (Cesena) - Valentini Nahuel (Spezia) - Moretti Federico (Avellino) - Konate Dramane (Pro Vercelli) - Acampora Gennaro (Perugia) - Crimi Marco (Carpi) - Mazzotta Antonio (Frosinone) - Pezzi Enrico (Benevento) - Di Chiara Gianluca (Perugia) - Diakitè Modibo (Ternana) - Bianchi Tommaso (Ascoli) - Schiavon Eros (Spal) - Dall'Oglio Jacopo (Brescia) - Belloni Niccolò (Avellino) - Nizzetto Luca (Trapani) - Schiavone Andrea (Cesena) - Insigne Roberto (Latina) - Cerri Alberto (Spal) - Jakimovski Nikola (Benevento) - Schenetti Andrea (Cittadella) - Perrotta Marco (Avellino) - Migliore Francesco (Spezia) - Struna Aljaz (Carpi) - Parigini Vittorio (Bari) - Perico Gabriele (Salernitana) - Pajac Marko (Benevento) - Verna Luca (Pisa) - Hallberg Melker (Ascoli) - Vassallo Andrea (Brescia) - Tonucci Denis (Bari) - Monaco Salvatore (Perugia) - Ferretti Andrea (Trapani) - Fabbrini Diego (Spezia) - Carpani Gianluca (Ascoli) - Urso Francesco (Vicenza) - Paolucci Andrea (Cittadella) - La Gumina Antonino (Ternana) - Kupisz Tomasz (Novara) - Moscati Marco (Virtus Entella) - Furlan Federico (Bari) - Scognamiglio Gennaro (Novara) - Gagliolo Riccardo (Carpi) - Sini Simone (Virtus Entella) - Bernardini Alessandro (Salernitana) - Cocco Andrea Salvatore (Frosinone) - Gnahoré Eddy (Perugia) - Benedetti Amedeo (Cittadella) - Rolando Gabriele (Latina) - Cutolo Aniello (Virtus Entella) - Ebagua Giulio Osarimen (Pro Vercelli) - Basha Migjen Xhevat (Bari) - Defendi Marino (Ternana) - Lopez Walter Alberto (Benevento) - Dalmonte Nicola (Cesena) - Pontisso Simone (Spal) - Regolanti Giuliano (Latina) - Crociata Giovanni (Brescia) - Siega Nicholas (Vicenza) - Paghera Fabrizio (Avellino) - Beretta Giacomo (Carpi) - Giannetti Niccolò (Spezia) - Belmonte Nicola (Perugia) - Mauri Stefano (Brescia) - Beghetto Andrea (Spal) - García Tena Pol (Latina) - Pinzi Giampiero (Brescia) - Esposito Andrea (Vicenza) - Maggiore Giulio (Spezia) - Concas Fabio (Carpi) - Mota Dany (Virtus Entella) - Ronaldo Pompeu da Silva (Salernitana) - Giacomelli Stefano (Vicenza) - Lores Varela Ignacio (Pisa) - Cassata Francesco (Ascoli) - Ciofani Matteo (Frosinone) - Palumbo Antonio (Ternana) - Costa Filippo (Spal) - Luiz Felipe Ramos Marchi (Salernitana) - Boldor Deian (Verona) - Melara Fabrizio (Benevento) - Rizzato Simone (Trapani) - Vicari Francesco (Spal) - Cernigoi Iacopo (Vicenza) - Sprocati Mattia (Pro Vercelli) - Pascali Manuel (Cittadella) - Jidayi William (Avellino) - Ciaramitaro Maurizio (Trapani) - Balzano Antonio (Cesena) - Chiosa Marco (Novara) - Terranova Emanuele (Frosinone) - Rizzo Giuseppe (Vicenza) - Bartolomei Paolo (Cittadella) - Di Mariano Francesco (Novara) - Sammarco Paolo (Frosinone) - Bianchi Rolando (Perugia) - Cinelli Antonio (Cesena) - Juanito Gomez Ignacio (Verona) - Tabanelli Andrea (Pisa) - Valzania Luca (Cittadella) - Baez Jaime (Spezia) - Troest Magnus (Novara) - Letizia Gaetano (Carpi) - Vajushi Armando (Pro Vercelli) - Di Tacchio Francesco (Pisa) - Renzetti Francesco (Cesena) - Legati Elia (Pro Vercelli) - Russo Adriano (Frosinone) - Petriccione Jacopo (Ternana) - Lukanovic Antonio (Novara)
loSpettacolo.it - la tua guida tv
Segnalazioni e Consigli

Scrivi alla redazione

di Datasport