Serie B


Venerdì 26 Agosto 2016
ore 20:30
Spezia
1
-
1
Salernitana
Sabato 27 Agosto 2016
ore 20:30
Avellino
1
-
1
Brescia
ore 20:30
Bari
1
-
2
Cittadella
ore 20:30
Benevento
2
-
0
Spal
ore 20:30
Frosinone
2
-
0
Virtus Entella
ore 20:30
Pro Vercelli
1
-
1
Ascoli
ore 20:30
Ternana
-
Pisa
ore 20:30
Verona
4
-
1
Latina
ore 20:30
Vicenza
0
-
2
Carpi
Domenica 28 Agosto 2016
ore 17:30
Novara
2
-
2
Trapani
Lunedì 29 Agosto 2016
ore 20:30
Cesena
1
-
1
Perugia

Classifica

 
Squadra
PT
G
V
N
P
GF
GS

1
VERONA
3
3
0
1
1
0
0
4
1
1
1
0
0
4
1
0
0
0
0
0
0

2
BENEVENTO
3
3
0
1
1
0
0
2
0
1
1
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0

3
FROSINONE
3
3
0
1
1
0
0
2
0
1
1
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0

4
CARPI
3
0
3
1
1
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
2
0

5
CITTADELLA
3
0
3
1
1
0
0
2
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
2
1

6
SALERNITANA
1
0
1
1
0
1
0
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
1
1

7
CESENA
1
1
0
1
0
1
0
1
1
1
0
1
0
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
0

8
PERUGIA
1
0
1
1
0
1
0
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
1
1

9
TRAPANI
1
0
1
1
0
1
0
2
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
2
2

10
NOVARA
1
1
0
1
0
1
0
2
2
1
0
1
0
2
2
0
0
0
0
0
0

11
BRESCIA
1
0
1
1
0
1
0
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
1
1

12
SPEZIA
1
1
0
1
0
1
0
1
1
1
0
1
0
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
0

13
ASCOLI
1
0
1
1
0
1
0
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
1
1

14
AVELLINO
1
1
0
1
0
1
0
1
1
1
0
1
0
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
0

15
PRO VERCELLI
1
1
0
1
0
1
0
1
1
1
0
1
0
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
0

16
BARI
0
0
0
1
0
0
1
1
2
1
0
0
1
1
2
0
0
0
0
0
0

17
SPAL
0
0
0
1
0
0
1
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
1
0
2

18
VIRTUS ENTELLA
0
0
0
1
0
0
1
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
1
0
2

19
VICENZA
0
0
0
1
0
0
1
0
2
1
0
0
1
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
0

20
LATINA
0
0
0
1
0
0
1
1
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
1
1
4

21
TERNANA
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0

22
PISA
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0

Marcatori

  • 1
  • Cassata (Ascoli) - Castaldo (Avellino) - Maniero (Bari) - Ciciretti (Benevento) - Puscas (Benevento) - Caracciolo (Brescia) - Bianco (Carpi) - Bifulco (Carpi) - Ligi (Cesena) - Litteri (Cittadella) - Pascali (Cittadella) - Ciofani (Frosinone) - Russo (Frosinone) - Faragò (Novara) - Galabinov (Novara) - Guberti (Perugia) - Morra (Pro Vercelli) - Rosina (Salernitana) - Nenè (Spezia) - De Cenco (Trapani) - Ferretti (Trapani) - Bessa (Verona) - Juanito (Verona) - Luppi (Verona) - Pazzini (Verona)
loSpettacolo.it - la tua guida tv
Segnalazioni e Consigli

Scrivi alla redazione

di Datasport