Lega Pro Girone A 2016-2017


stagione 2015-2016


Lega Pro Girone A
Sabato 18 Febbraio 2017
ore 16:30
Racing Roma
3
-
2
Como
Domenica 19 Febbraio 2017
ore 14:30
Livorno
0
-
1
Giana Erminio
ore 14:30
Viterbese
1
-
0
Lupa Roma
ore 14:30
Olbia
1
-
3
Piacenza
ore 16:30
Lucchese
0
-
1
Pontedera
ore 16:30
Prato
1
-
0
Renate
ore 16:30
Pro Piacenza
3
-
1
Arezzo
ore 16:30
Tuttocuoio
3
-
1
Carrarese
Lunedì 20 Febbraio 2017

Classifica

 
Squadra
PT
G
V
N
P
GF
GS

1
ALESSANDRIA
56
34
22
25
17
5
3
47
19
12
11
1
0
29
8
13
6
4
3
18
11

2
LIVORNO
49
28
21
26
14
7
5
40
24
14
8
4
2
25
12
12
6
3
3
15
12

3
AREZZO
49
30
19
26
14
7
5
39
27
12
9
3
0
18
7
14
5
4
5
21
20

4
CREMONESE
47
26
21
25
14
5
6
47
30
12
8
2
2
28
17
13
6
3
4
19
13

5
GIANA ERMINIO
40
15
25
26
10
10
6
33
25
13
3
6
4
14
14
13
7
4
2
19
11

6
COMO
39
20
19
26
10
9
7
39
37
12
5
5
2
19
15
14
5
4
5
20
22

7
VITERBESE
38
29
9
26
10
8
8
28
27
13
9
2
2
21
9
13
1
6
6
7
18

8
LUCCHESE (-1)
37
23
15
26
9
11
6
34
24
14
6
5
3
21
11
12
3
6
3
13
13

9
PIACENZA
37
18
19
26
10
7
9
31
28
12
5
3
4
15
13
14
5
4
5
16
15

10
RENATE
37
26
11
26
9
10
7
29
26
13
7
5
1
20
10
13
2
5
6
9
16

11
ROBUR SIENA
32
17
15
25
9
5
11
31
31
13
5
2
6
14
13
12
4
3
5
17
18

12
PRO PIACENZA
32
24
8
26
9
5
12
27
28
14
7
3
4
18
11
12
2
2
8
9
17

13
OLBIA
31
22
9
26
9
4
13
33
40
14
7
1
6
21
21
12
2
3
7
12
19

14
PISTOIESE
29
17
12
25
6
11
8
31
31
12
4
5
3
16
11
13
2
6
5
15
20

15
TUTTOCUOIO
28
13
15
26
7
7
12
22
31
13
3
4
6
10
14
13
4
3
6
12
17

16
PONTEDERA
28
16
12
26
6
10
10
26
39
13
3
7
3
17
21
13
3
3
7
9
18

17
CARRARESE
26
18
8
26
7
5
14
30
42
12
5
3
4
17
15
14
2
2
10
13
27

18
LUPA ROMA
25
15
10
26
6
7
13
20
35
13
4
3
6
13
15
13
2
4
7
7
20

19
PRATO
22
18
4
26
6
4
16
21
43
14
5
3
6
15
13
12
1
1
10
6
30

20
RACING ROMA
20
13
7
26
5
5
16
22
43
13
3
4
6
11
18
13
2
1
10
11
25

Legenda

Promossa

Playoff

Playout

Retrocessa

Marcatori

  • 16
  • Gonzalez (Alessandria)
  • 15
  • Bocalon (Alessandria) - Forte (Lucchese)
  • 11
  • Moscardelli (Arezzo) - Brighenti (Cremonese) - Cellini (Livorno) - Pesenti (Pro Piacenza) - Marotta (Robur Siena)
  • 10
  • Polidori (Arezzo) - Bruno (Giana Erminio)
  • 9
  • Chinellato (Como) - Santini (Pontedera) - De Sousa (Racing Roma) - Marzeglia (Renate)
  • 8
  • Capello (Olbia) - Neglia (Viterbese)
  • 7
  • Rovini (Pistoiese) - Shekiladze (Tuttocuoio)
  • 6
  • Floriano (Carrarese) - Di Quinzio (Como) - Belingheri (Cremonese) - Scappini (Cremonese) - Scarsella (Cremonese) - Maritato (Livorno) - Ragatzu (Olbia) - Razzitti (Piacenza) - Colombo (Pistoiese) - Moncini (Prato) - Bunino (Robur Siena) - Marano (Viterbese)
  • 5
  • Stanco (Cremonese) - Perico (Giana Erminio) - Murilo (Livorno) - De Feo (Lucchese) - Baldassin (Lupa Roma) - Fofana (Lupa Roma) - Piredda (Olbia) - Franchi (Piacenza) - Romero (Piacenza) - Kabashi (Pontedera) - Napoli (Renate)
  • 4
  • Iocolano (Alessandria) - Erpen (Arezzo) - Cristiani (Como) - Le Noci (Como) - Pessina (Como) - Maiorino (Cremonese) - Marotta (Giana Erminio) - Terrani (Lucchese) - Kouko (Olbia) - Matteassi (Piacenza) - Taugordeau (Piacenza) - Gyasi (Pistoiese) - Minotti (Pistoiese) - Romano (Prato) - Tavano (Prato) - Musetti (Pro Piacenza) - Loglio (Racing Roma) - Mendicino (Robur Siena)
  • 3
  • Cazzola (Alessandria) - Bearzotti (Arezzo) - Foglia (Arezzo) - Grossi (Arezzo) - Del Nero (Carrarese) - Miracoli (Carrarese) - Bertani (Como) - Pinardi (Giana Erminio) - Jelenic (Livorno) - Lambrughi (Livorno) - Venitucci (Livorno) - Bruccini (Lucchese) - Mastropietro (Lupa Roma) - Cossu (Olbia) - Hamlili (Pistoiese) - Palma (Renate) - Diop (Viterbese)
  • 2
  • Marras (Alessandria) - Corradi (Arezzo) - Yamga (Arezzo) - Bastoni (Carrarese) - Cristini (Carrarese) - Marsili (Carrarese) - Migliavacca (Carrarese) - Rolfini (Carrarese) - Rosaia (Carrarese) - Damian (Como) - Nossa (Como) - Moro (Cremonese) - Pesce (Cremonese) - Salviato (Cremonese) - Ferrari (Giana Erminio) - Gullit (Giana Erminio) - Perna (Giana Erminio) - Marchi (Livorno) - Merlonghi (Lucchese) - La Camera (Lupa Roma) - Geroni (Olbia) - Miceli (Olbia) - Titone (Piacenza) - Benedetti (Pistoiese) - Varano (Pistoiese) - Della Latta (Pontedera) - Di Santo (Pontedera) - Gemignani (Pontedera) - Tomi (Prato) - Barba (Pro Piacenza) - Bazzoffia (Pro Piacenza) - Gomis (Pro Piacenza) - Rossini (Pro Piacenza) - Maestrelli (Racing Roma) - Massimo (Racing Roma) - Taviani (Racing Roma) - Anghileri (Renate) - Florian (Renate) - Scaccabarozzi (Renate) - D'Ambrosio (Robur Siena) - Firenze (Robur Siena) - Berardi (Tuttocuoio) - Provenzano (Tuttocuoio) - Tiritiello (Tuttocuoio) - Celiento (Viterbese)
  • 1
  • Branca (Alessandria) - Celjak (Alessandria) - Fischnaller (Alessandria) - Marconi (Alessandria) - Mezavilla (Alessandria) - Nicco (Alessandria) - Piccolo (Alessandria) - Solini (Arezzo) - Benedini (Carrarese) - Dell'Amico (Carrarese) - Finocchio (Carrarese) - Torelli (Carrarese) - Tutino (Carrarese) - Antezza (Como) - Cicconi (Como) - Cortesi (Como) - De Leidi (Como) - Marconi (Como) - Cavion (Cremonese) - Lucchini (Cremonese) - Biraghi (Giana Erminio) - Bonalumi (Giana Erminio) - Chiarello (Giana Erminio) - Greselin (Giana Erminio) - Solerio (Giana Erminio) - Dell'Agnello (Livorno) - Galli (Livorno) - Gasbarro (Livorno) - Morelli (Livorno) - Rossini (Livorno) - Valiani (Livorno) - Vantaggiato (Livorno) - Dermaku (Lucchese) - Fanucchi (Lucchese) - Martinez (Lucchese) - Mingazzini (Lucchese) - Zecchinato (Lucchese) - Iadaresta (Lupa Roma) - Mancosu (Lupa Roma) - Palomeque (Lupa Roma) - Sfanò (Lupa Roma) - Svidercoschi (Lupa Roma) - Ogunseye (Olbia) - Pisano (Olbia) - Cazzamalli (Piacenza) - Pergreffi (Piacenza) - Saber (Piacenza) - Segre (Piacenza) - Colombini (Pistoiese) - Luperini (Pistoiese) - Priola (Pistoiese) - Bonaventura (Pontedera) - Cais (Pontedera) - Calcagni (Pontedera) - Calo' (Pontedera) - Polvani (Pontedera) - Risaliti (Pontedera) - Carcuro (Prato) - Caruso (Prato) - Danese (Prato) - Di Molfetta (Prato) - Ogunseye (Prato) - Cassani (Pro Piacenza) - Marchionni (Pro Piacenza) - Pugliese (Pro Piacenza) - Sall (Pro Piacenza) - Corticchia (Racing Roma) - Majtan (Racing Roma) - Shahinas (Racing Roma) - Di Gennaro (Renate) - Dragoni (Renate) - Graziano (Renate) - Pavan (Renate) - Santi (Renate) - Teso (Renate) - Doninelli (Robur Siena) - Gentile (Robur Siena) - Ghinassi (Robur Siena) - Grillo (Robur Siena) - Masullo (Robur Siena) - Vassallo (Robur Siena) - Bachini (Tuttocuoio) - Borghini (Tuttocuoio) - Gelli (Tuttocuoio) - Imbrenda (Tuttocuoio) - Masia (Tuttocuoio) - Merkaj (Tuttocuoio) - Picascia (Tuttocuoio) - Tempesti (Tuttocuoio) - Zenuni (Tuttocuoio) - Belcastro (Viterbese) - Bernardo (Viterbese) - Cruciani (Viterbese) - Cuffa (Viterbese) - Dierna (Viterbese) - Jallow (Viterbese) - Jefferson (Viterbese) - Sforzini (Viterbese) - Varutti (Viterbese)
loSpettacolo.it - la tua guida tv
Segnalazioni e Consigli

Scrivi alla redazione

di Datasport