Serie D girone D 2021-2022
Serie D girone D 2021-2022
GolCalciatoreSquadra
7 (1 r.) Merlonghi Mario  Sammaurese
6 (2 r.) Gabbianelli Gianmarco  Rimini
6 Saporetti Simone  Ravenna
5 Rossi Massimiliano  Mezzolara
5 (2 r.) Benedetti Lorenzo  Seravezza Pozzi
4 Antonini Lui Matias  Ravenna
4 (1 r.) Manuzzi Francesco  Alcione Milano
4 Brega Cristian  Aglianese
4 (1 r.) Torelli Francesco  Sasso Marconi Zola
4 Gobbi Francesco  Tritium
4 Morselli Francesco Fabio  Alcione Milano
4 Fiorentini Leonardo  Sasso Marconi Zola
4 (1 r.) Raffini Simone  Athletic Carpi
3 (1 r.) Walker Lewis  Athletic Carpi
3 (2 r.) Brognoli Stefano  Fanfulla
3 Giordani Giulio  Aglianese
3 Pegollo Pietro  Real Forte Querceta
3 Calì Michele  Ravenna
3 Marquez Facundo Agustin  GhiviBorgo VDS
3 Lucatti Giacomo  Correggese
3 Zagnoni Davide  Lentigione
3 Pera Manuel  Forlì
2 Errichiello Andrea  Sasso Marconi Zola
2 Draghetti Gianluca  Sasso Marconi Zola
2 Franchini Riccardo  Fanfulla
2 Amaducci Matteo  Forlì
2 Lauria Giuseppe  GhiviBorgo VDS
2 (1 r.) Tomaselli Federico  Prato
2 Artioli Filippo  Aglianese
2 Montalbano Mirko  Tritium
2 Di Paola Francesco  Real Forte Querceta
2 Tanasa Andrei  Rimini
2 Serrotti Matteo  Athletic Carpi
2 Caniparoli Denis  Borgo San Donnino
2 (1 r.) Leonardi Luca  Bagnolese
2 D'Amuri Marco  Progresso
2 (1 r.) Caprioni Lorenzo  Lentigione
2 Villanova Marco  Athletic Carpi
2 Salami Alessandro  Borgo San Donnino
2 Diana Giorgio  Seravezza Pozzi
2 Saporiti Edoardo  Seravezza Pozzi
2 (1 r.) Gulinatti Alessio  Progresso
2 Micheal Chiemerie  Bagnolese
2 Kouko Daniel Zinon  Aglianese
2 Adusa Jonathan Djwomo  Lentigione
2 (1 r.) Aloia Alessandro  GhiviBorgo VDS
2 Maione Vincenzo  Prato
2 (1 r.) Tomassini Simone  Rimini
2 Formato Alberto  Lentigione
1 Austoni Filippo  Fanfulla
1 Bouhali Aimen  Lentigione
1 (1 r.) Forte Luca  Correggese
1 Agnelli Umberto  Fanfulla
1 Jassey Yaya  Sasso Marconi Zola
1 Carboni Fabrizio  Rimini
1 Colombini Francesco  Aglianese
1 Tucci Tommaso  Alcione Milano
1 Lordkipanidze David  Athletic Carpi
1 Tragni Luca  GhiviBorgo VDS
1 Cominetti Martino  Fanfulla
1 Pecci Alessandro  Rimini
1 Bernardi Tommaso Leon  Mezzolara
1 De Carli Pietro  Fanfulla
1 (1 r.) Cortesi Matteo  Mezzolara
1 Bonandi Thomas  Sammaurese
1 Davighi Francesco  Correggese
1 Staiti Lorenzo  Lentigione
1 Sanat Ayman  Lentigione
1 Cestaro Riccardo  Prato
1 Carrasco Luis Angel  Athletic Carpi
1 Sala Federico  Lentigione
1 Vecchi Lorenzo  Borgo San Donnino
1 Zanon Luca  Aglianese
1 Grillo Uziel  Prato
1 (1 r.) Germinale Domenico  Rimini
1 Renzi Francesco  Prato
1 Cavallari Daniele  Correggese
1 Simoncelli Daniele  Correggese
1 Damiano Christian  Correggese
1 Romeo Federico  Aglianese
1 Fort Federico  Mezzolara
1 Cortesi Nicolas  Bagnolese
1 Greselin Simone  Rimini
1 Giannini Mario  Sammaurese
1 Pezzotta Gabriele  Tritium
1 Spinosa Marco  Ravenna
1 Bagatti Nicolò  Progresso
1 Vietina Alessio  Seravezza Pozzi
1 Marchetti Manuel  Progresso
1 Ambrosini Alex  Ravenna
1 Sanogo Amhed Kader  Fanfulla
1 Lombardi Lorenzo  Sammaurese
1 Fazzi Filippo  GhiviBorgo VDS
1 Garcia Luis  Fanfulla
1 Messina Michele  Tritium
1 Dembacaj Denis  Bagnolese
1 Mencagli Federico  Rimini
1 Aleksic Bojan  Prato
1 Marani Simone  Bagnolese
1 (1 r.) Doria Alessandro  Tritium
1 Ballardini Amedeo Erik  Athletic Carpi
1 Maccabruni Fabio  Seravezza Pozzi
1 Ba Abdoullah  Correggese
1 Verde Francesco  Forlì
1 Andreis Simone  Rimini
1 Triggiani Matteo  Mezzolara
1 Testoni Federico  Sasso Marconi Zola
1 Cavalli Giacomo  Seravezza Pozzi
1 Gurini Marjan  Sammaurese
1 Scarponi Marcello  Sammaurese
1 Nicoli Simone  Prato
1 Guerra Emanuele  Bagnolese
1 Ferrara Antonio  Rimini
1 Piscitella Giammario  Rimini
1 Bolis Thomas  Athletic Carpi
1 Lacchini Mattia  Alcione Milano
1 Magli Danilo  Fanfulla
1 Manuzzi Riccardo  Correggese