Serie D girone D 2021-2022
Serie D girone D 2021-2022
GolCalciatoreSquadra
7 (1 r.) Merlonghi Mario  Sammaurese
6 Saporetti Simone  Ravenna
5 (2 r.) Gabbianelli Gianmarco  Rimini
5 Rossi Massimiliano  Mezzolara
4 (1 r.) Raffini Simone  Athletic Carpi
4 Morselli Francesco Fabio  Alcione Milano
4 (1 r.) Manuzzi Francesco  Alcione Milano
4 (1 r.) Benedetti Lorenzo  Seravezza Pozzi
4 Fiorentini Leonardo  Sasso Marconi Zola
4 Gobbi Francesco  Tritium
4 Brega Cristian  Aglianese
4 (1 r.) Torelli Francesco  Sasso Marconi Zola
3 Calì Michele  Ravenna
3 (1 r.) Walker Lewis  Athletic Carpi
3 Pera Manuel  Forlì
3 Lucatti Giacomo  Correggese
3 Marquez Facundo Agustin  GhiviBorgo VDS
3 Pegollo Pietro  Real Forte Querceta
2 (1 r.) Caprioni Lorenzo  Lentigione
2 Zagnoni Davide  Lentigione
2 Micheal Chiemerie  Bagnolese
2 Amaducci Matteo  Forlì
2 (1 r.) Gulinatti Alessio  Progresso
2 Errichiello Andrea  Sasso Marconi Zola
2 Salami Alessandro  Borgo San Donnino
2 Montalbano Mirko  Tritium
2 (1 r.) Tomassini Simone  Rimini
2 (1 r.) Brognoli Stefano  Fanfulla
2 D'Amuri Marco  Progresso
2 Antonini Lui Matias  Ravenna
2 Tanasa Andrei  Rimini
2 Draghetti Gianluca  Sasso Marconi Zola
2 Franchini Riccardo  Fanfulla
2 Kouko Daniel Zinon  Aglianese
2 Lauria Giuseppe  GhiviBorgo VDS
2 Artioli Filippo  Aglianese
2 (1 r.) Aloia Alessandro  GhiviBorgo VDS
2 Caniparoli Denis  Borgo San Donnino
2 Giordani Giulio  Aglianese
2 Serrotti Matteo  Athletic Carpi
2 Adusa Jonathan Djwomo  Lentigione
2 (1 r.) Tomaselli Federico  Prato
2 Diana Giorgio  Seravezza Pozzi
2 Formato Alberto  Lentigione
1 Manuzzi Riccardo  Correggese
1 Ba Abdoullah  Correggese
1 Colombini Francesco  Aglianese
1 Villanova Marco  Athletic Carpi
1 Saporiti Edoardo  Seravezza Pozzi
1 Cominetti Martino  Fanfulla
1 Marchetti Manuel  Progresso
1 Ambrosini Alex  Ravenna
1 Cortesi Nicolas  Bagnolese
1 Austoni Filippo  Fanfulla
1 Renzi Francesco  Prato
1 Mencagli Federico  Rimini
1 Piscitella Giammario  Rimini
1 Andreis Simone  Rimini
1 Aleksic Bojan  Prato
1 Cavalli Giacomo  Seravezza Pozzi
1 Marani Simone  Bagnolese
1 (1 r.) Doria Alessandro  Tritium
1 Scarponi Marcello  Sammaurese
1 Lordkipanidze David  Athletic Carpi
1 Maccabruni Fabio  Seravezza Pozzi
1 Messina Michele  Tritium
1 Verde Francesco  Forlì
1 Magli Danilo  Fanfulla
1 Triggiani Matteo  Mezzolara
1 Testoni Federico  Sasso Marconi Zola
1 (1 r.) Leonardi Luca  Bagnolese
1 (1 r.) Cortesi Matteo  Mezzolara
1 Vecchi Lorenzo  Borgo San Donnino
1 Nicoli Simone  Prato
1 Tragni Luca  GhiviBorgo VDS
1 Zanon Luca  Aglianese
1 Jassey Yaya  Sasso Marconi Zola
1 Bolis Thomas  Athletic Carpi
1 Lacchini Mattia  Alcione Milano
1 Fort Federico  Mezzolara
1 Guerra Emanuele  Bagnolese
1 Bouhali Aimen  Lentigione
1 Greselin Simone  Rimini
1 Pecci Alessandro  Rimini
1 Carboni Fabrizio  Rimini
1 De Carli Pietro  Fanfulla
1 Lombardi Lorenzo  Sammaurese
1 Bonandi Thomas  Sammaurese
1 Grillo Uziel  Prato
1 Giannini Mario  Sammaurese
1 (1 r.) Germinale Domenico  Rimini
1 Sanat Ayman  Lentigione
1 Bernardi Tommaso Leon  Mezzolara
1 Fazzi Filippo  GhiviBorgo VDS
1 Pezzotta Gabriele  Tritium
1 Ballardini Amedeo Erik  Athletic Carpi
1 Dembacaj Denis  Bagnolese
1 Di Paola Francesco  Real Forte Querceta
1 Spinosa Marco  Ravenna
1 Cestaro Riccardo  Prato
1 Romeo Federico  Aglianese
1 Carrasco Luis Angel  Athletic Carpi
1 Sala Federico  Lentigione
1 Garcia Luis  Fanfulla
1 Ferrara Antonio  Rimini
1 Cavallari Daniele  Correggese
1 Vietina Alessio  Seravezza Pozzi
1 Damiano Christian  Correggese