Serie D girone D 2021-2022
Serie D girone D 2021-2022
GolCalciatoreSquadra
10 (1 r.) Merlonghi Mario  Sammaurese
9 (1 r.) Saporetti Simone  Ravenna
8 (1 r.) Brega Cristian  Aglianese
8 (2 r.) Benedetti Lorenzo  Seravezza Pozzi
7 (2 r.) Gobbi Francesco  Tritium
7 Rossi Massimiliano  Mezzolara
6 (2 r.) Caprioni Lorenzo  Lentigione
6 (2 r.) Raffini Simone  Athletic Carpi
6 Marquez Facundo Agustin  GhiviBorgo VDS
6 (2 r.) Gabbianelli Gianmarco  Rimini
6 Calì Michele  Ravenna
5 (2 r.) Manuzzi Francesco  Alcione Milano
5 Mencagli Federico  Rimini
5 Antonini Lui Matias  Ravenna
4 (1 r.) Lucatti Giacomo  Correggese
4 (3 r.) Brognoli Stefano  Fanfulla
4 Di Paola Francesco  Real Forte Querceta
4 (1 r.) Formato Alberto  Lentigione
4 (2 r.) Cortesi Matteo  Mezzolara
4 Zagnoni Davide  Lentigione
4 Morselli Francesco Fabio  Alcione Milano
4 Fiorentini Leonardo  Sasso Marconi Zola
4 (2 r.) Forte Luca  Correggese
4 (1 r.) Maione Vincenzo  Prato
4 (1 r.) Torelli Francesco  Sasso Marconi Zola
4 Giordani Giulio  Aglianese
4 D'Amuri Marco  Progresso
3 (2 r.) Triggiani Matteo  Mezzolara
3 Pera Manuel  Forlì
3 Messina Michele  Tritium
3 Piscitella Giammario  Rimini
3 Sala Federico  Lentigione
3 Marani Simone  Bagnolese
3 Villanova Marco  Athletic Carpi
3 Scaramuzza Roberto  Tritium
3 (1 r.) Grassi Luigi  Real Forte Querceta
3 Pegollo Pietro  Real Forte Querceta
3 Micheal Chiemerie  Bagnolese
3 Amaducci Matteo  Forlì
3 Saporiti Edoardo  Seravezza Pozzi
3 (1 r.) Tomassini Simone  Rimini
3 Aleksic Bojan  Prato
3 (2 r.) Tomaselli Federico  Prato
3 (1 r.) Germinale Domenico  Rimini
3 Ferrara Antonio  Rimini
3 (1 r.) Walker Lewis  Athletic Carpi
2 Artioli Filippo  Aglianese
2 Serrotti Matteo  Athletic Carpi
2 Carrasco Luis Angel  Athletic Carpi
2 Lauria Giuseppe  GhiviBorgo VDS
2 Laribi Omar  Fanfulla
2 Giannini Mario  Sammaurese
2 Montalbano Mirko  Tritium
2 Draghetti Gianluca  Sasso Marconi Zola
2 Salami Alessandro  Borgo San Donnino
2 Marchetti Manuel  Progresso
2 Caniparoli Denis  Borgo San Donnino
2 Diana Giorgio  Seravezza Pozzi
2 Calanca Alessandro  Athletic Carpi
2 (1 r.) Guerra Emanuele  Bagnolese
2 Haruna Adamu Muhammad  Ravenna
2 Guidone Marco  Ravenna
2 Spinosa Marco  Ravenna
2 Romeo Federico  Aglianese
2 (1 r.) Aloia Alessandro  GhiviBorgo VDS
2 Adusa Jonathan Djwomo  Lentigione
2 Garcia Luis  Tritium
2 Vietina Alessio  Seravezza Pozzi
2 (1 r.) Gulinatti Alessio  Progresso
2 Greselin Simone  Rimini
2 Austoni Filippo  Fanfulla
2 Renzi Francesco  Prato
2 Bonandi Thomas  Sammaurese
2 Grazhdani Aleksandr  Sasso Marconi Zola
2 Errichiello Andrea  Sasso Marconi Zola
2 Franchini Riccardo  Fanfulla
2 Tanasa Andrei  Rimini
2 (1 r.) Leonardi Luca  Bagnolese
2 Kouko Daniel Zinon  Aglianese
2 Cortesi Nicolas  Bagnolese
2 Cicali Gianmarco  GhiviBorgo VDS
2 Ballardini Elia  Forlì
2 (1 r.) Borrelli Davide  Forlì
1 Fort Federico  Mezzolara
1 Finocchio Francesco  Borgo San Donnino
1 Garcia Luis  Fanfulla
1 Jassey Yaya  Sasso Marconi Zola
1 Ricci Filippo  Real Forte Querceta
1 Mouddou Haron  Fanfulla
1 Lombardi Lorenzo  Sammaurese
1 Cavalli Giacomo  Seravezza Pozzi
1 Cestaro Riccardo  Prato
1 Faggi Filippo  Mezzolara
1 Biguzzi Mirco  Sasso Marconi Zola
1 Cantelli Diego  Progresso
1 Spaviero Tommaso  Fanfulla
1 Balla Besmir  Fanfulla
1 Fazzi Filippo  GhiviBorgo VDS
1 Bagatti Nicolò  Progresso
1 Agnelli Umberto  Fanfulla
1 Colombini Francesco  Aglianese
1 Carboni Fabrizio  Rimini
1 Bigotto Francesco  Borgo San Donnino
1 Ba Abdoullah  Correggese
1 Scarponi Marcello  Sammaurese
1 Del Dotto Riccardo  Aglianese
1 Cavallari Daniele  Correggese
1 Macrì Davide  Ravenna
1 Mele Manuele  Progresso
1 Maini Marco  Alcione Milano
1 Bernardi Tommaso Leon  Mezzolara
1 Da Pozzo Leonardo  Seravezza Pozzi
1 Pezzotta Gabriele  Tritium
1 Nicoli Simone  Prato
1 Sciannamé Claudio  Prato
1 Manuzzi Riccardo  Correggese
1 De Carli Pietro  Fanfulla
1 Tzvetkov Cristian  Bagnolese
1 Serra Giacomo  Sasso Marconi Zola
1 Pardera Mattia  Prato
1 Tucci Tommaso  Alcione Milano
1 Damiano Christian  Correggese
1 Pierfederici Gianmarco  Sammaurese
1 Grillo Uziel  Prato
1 Rossi Francesco  Progresso
1 Verde Francesco  Forlì
1 Lacchini Mattia  Alcione Milano
1 Zanon Luca  Aglianese
1 Davighi Francesco  Correggese
1 Ambrosini Alex  Ravenna
1 Staiti Lorenzo  Lentigione
1 Tragni Luca  GhiviBorgo VDS
1 Pecci Alessandro  Rimini
1 Tonelli Simone  Rimini
1 Bonaiti Stefano  Alcione Milano
1 Maccabruni Fabio  Seravezza Pozzi
1 Contipelli Matteo  Real Forte Querceta
1 Pierantozzi Federico  Mezzolara
1 Lordkipanidze David  Athletic Carpi
1 Bolis Thomas  Athletic Carpi
1 Meucci Alessandro  Real Forte Querceta
1 Ballardini Amedeo Erik  Athletic Carpi
1 Gkertos Andreas  Forlì
1 (1 r.) Doria Alessandro  Tritium
1 Magli Danilo  Fanfulla
1 Vecchi Lorenzo  Borgo San Donnino
1 Sanogo Amhed Kader  Fanfulla
1 Cominetti Martino  Fanfulla
1 Benedetti Luca  Sammaurese
1 Dembacaj Denis  Bagnolese
1 Gregorio Angelo  Sammaurese
1 Testoni Federico  Sasso Marconi Zola
1 Sanat Ayman  Lentigione
1 Misuraca Samuele  Sammaurese
1 Andreis Simone  Rimini
1 Gurini Marjan  Sammaurese
1 Bouhali Aimen  Lentigione
1 Simoncelli Daniele  Correggese