Serie D girone D 2021-2022
Serie D girone D 2021-2022
GolCalciatoreSquadra
27 (3 r.) Saporetti Simone  Ravenna
18 (5 r.) Merlonghi Mario  Sammaurese
17 (3 r.) Manuzzi Francesco  Alcione Milano
16 (4 r.) Formato Alberto  Lentigione
15 (6 r.) Benedetti Lorenzo  Seravezza Pozzi
15 Guidone Marco  Ravenna
14 (4 r.) Pera Manuel  Forlì
13 (1 r.) Mencagli Federico  Rimini
13 (5 r.) Gabbianelli Gianmarco  Rimini
12 (6 r.) Cortesi Matteo  Mezzolara
12 (6 r.) Caprioni Lorenzo  Lentigione
11 (3 r.) Raffini Simone  Athletic Carpi
10 Calì Michele  Ravenna
10 Zagnoni Davide  Lentigione
9 (1 r.) Villanova Marco  Athletic Carpi
9 Morselli Francesco Fabio  Alcione Milano
9 Di Paola Francesco  Real Forte Querceta
9 (1 r.) Damiano Christian  Correggese
9 Rossi Massimiliano  Mezzolara
9 (1 r.) Brega Cristian  Aglianese
8 (4 r.) Torelli Francesco  Sasso Marconi Zola
8 (3 r.) Forte Luca  Correggese
8 Pegollo Pietro  Real Forte Querceta
8 (2 r.) Gobbi Francesco  Tritium
8 (2 r.) Balla Besmir  Fanfulla
8 Ferrara Antonio  Rimini
8 (1 r.) Sivilla Andrea  Athletic Carpi
7 (1 r.) Bangal Faisal  Alcione Milano
7 (1 r.) Maione Vincenzo  Prato
7 (1 r.) Calì Christian  Correggese
7 (1 r.) Vanni Giacomo  Borgo San Donnino
7 Bagatti Nicolò  Progresso
6 Nieri Michelangelo  Aglianese
6 D'Amuri Marco  Progresso
6 (1 r.) Giordani Giulio  Aglianese
6 Greselin Simone  Rimini
6 (1 r.) Giannini Mario  Sammaurese
6 Marquez Facundo Agustin  GhiviBorgo VDS
6 (1 r.) Sala Federico  Lentigione
6 Lancellotti Gianmarco  Borgo San Donnino
6 Staiti Lorenzo  Lentigione
5 (1 r.) Cicali Gianmarco  GhiviBorgo VDS
5 Bongiorni Matteo  GhiviBorgo VDS
5 Piscitella Giammario  Rimini
5 Rrapaj Paolo  Forlì
5 (1 r.) Sall Abdoulaye  GhiviBorgo VDS
5 (1 r.) Tomassini Simone  Rimini
5 Spaviero Tommaso  Fanfulla
5 Grazhdani Aleksandr  Sasso Marconi Zola
5 Esposito Luca  Progresso
5 (4 r.) Brognoli Stefano  Fanfulla
5 Caniparoli Denis  Borgo San Donnino
5 (1 r.) Grassi Luigi  Real Forte Querceta
5 Austoni Filippo  Fanfulla
5 (2 r.) Melandri Daniele  GhiviBorgo VDS
5 Antonini Lui Matias  Ravenna
5 (1 r.) Gulinatti Alessio  Progresso
5 Simoncelli Daniele  Correggese
5 Calanca Alessandro  Athletic Carpi
5 (1 r.) Germinale Domenico  Rimini
5 Prati Matteo  Ravenna
5 (2 r.) Lucatti Giacomo  Correggese
5 (3 r.) Michelotto Andrea  Aglianese
5 (1 r.) Aleksic Bojan  Prato
5 (2 r.) Leonardi Luca  Bagnolese
4 Garcia Luis  Tritium
4 Angeli Lorenzo  Prato
4 Marani Simone  Bagnolese
4 (2 r.) Triggiani Matteo  Mezzolara
4 Maini Marco  Alcione Milano
4 Spinosa Marco  Ravenna
4 Granado Leonardo Samiao  Mezzolara
4 Casini Tommaso  Lentigione
4 Fiorentini Leonardo  Sasso Marconi Zola
4 (1 r.) Walker Lewis  Athletic Carpi
4 Ballardini Amedeo Erik  Forlì
4 (1 r.) Gissi Kevin  Prato
4 Romeo Federico  Aglianese
4 (3 r.) Tomaselli Federico  Prato
4 Jassey Yaya  Sasso Marconi Zola
4 Adusa Jonathan Djwomo  Lentigione
4 Tonelli Simone  Rimini
4 Mariotti Luca  Seravezza Pozzi
4 Rodriguez Samon Reider  Seravezza Pozzi
4 (1 r.) Borrelli Davide  Forlì
3 Nicoli Simone  Prato
3 Tzvetkov Cristian  Bagnolese
3 Mosti Luca  GhiviBorgo VDS
3 Fort Federico  Mezzolara
3 Gurini Marjan  Sammaurese
3 Bonandi Thomas  Sammaurese
3 Lacchini Mattia  Alcione Milano
3 Messina Michele  Tritium
3 Draghetti Gianluca  Sasso Marconi Zola
3 Errichiello Andrea  Sasso Marconi Zola
3 Riccò Lorenzo  Correggese
3 (1 r.) D'Agostino Stefano  Tritium
3 Ballardini Elia  Forlì
3 Greco Ivan  Fanfulla
3 Vietina Alessio  Seravezza Pozzi
3 Colombini Francesco  Aglianese
3 Scaramuzza Roberto  Tritium
3 Sanat Ayman  Lentigione
3 (1 r.) Lauria Giuseppe  GhiviBorgo VDS
3 Boganini Lorenzo  Prato
3 Carrasco Luis Angel  Athletic Carpi
3 Micheal Chiemerie  Bagnolese
3 Amaducci Matteo  Forlì
3 Sciannamé Claudio  Prato
3 Saporiti Edoardo  Seravezza Pozzi
3 Artioli Filippo  Aglianese
2 Bonaiti Stefano  Alcione Milano
2 Diana Giorgio  Seravezza Pozzi
2 Salami Alessandro  Borgo San Donnino
2 Camara Gaston  Sammaurese
2 Cavallari Daniele  Correggese
2 Lordkipanidze David  Athletic Carpi
2 Bolis Thomas  Athletic Carpi
2 Tucci Tommaso  Alcione Milano
2 (1 r.) Aloia Alessandro  GhiviBorgo VDS
2 Manara Nico  Forlì
2 Serra Giacomo  Sasso Marconi Zola
2 Zito Giovanni  Alcione Milano
2 Landi Andrea  Mezzolara
2 Cantelli Diego  Progresso
2 Tanasa Andrei  Rimini
2 Kouko Daniel Zinon  Aglianese
2 Manuzzi Riccardo  Correggese
2 Laribi Omar  Fanfulla
2 Marchetti Manuel  Progresso
2 Iodice Alessandro  Lentigione
2 Kouassi Thomas  Aglianese
2 Podestà Cristiano  Ravenna
2 Campagna Jionathan  Ravenna
2 Cestaro Riccardo  Prato
2 Pietrangeli Nicola  Rimini
2 Ba Abdoullah  Correggese
2 Franchini Riccardo  Fanfulla
2 Renzi Francesco  Prato
2 Cortesi Nicolas  Bagnolese
2 Pierantozzi Federico  Mezzolara
2 Bernardi Tommaso Leon  Mezzolara
2 Dalla Pina Filippo  Real Forte Querceta
2 Fazzi Filippo  GhiviBorgo VDS
2 Benedetti Luca  Sammaurese
2 Haruna Adamu Muhammad  Ravenna
2 Fogliazza Marco  Borgo San Donnino
2 Vecchi Lorenzo  Borgo San Donnino
2 Baggiani Lorenzo  GhiviBorgo VDS
2 Faggi Filippo  Mezzolara
2 Cocchi Matteo  Progresso
2 Orefice Antonio  Tritium
2 Islamaj Katriel  Real Forte Querceta
2 Bachini Samuel  GhiviBorgo VDS
2 Serrotti Matteo  Athletic Carpi
2 Belli Lorenzo  Ravenna
2 D'Orsi Francesco  Ravenna
2 (1 r.) Scarponi Marcello  Sammaurese
2 (1 r.) Guerra Emanuele  Bagnolese
2 Gkertos Andreas  Forlì
2 Martino Gianvincenzo  Lentigione
2 Ferraresi Stefano  Progresso
2 Fantini Edoardo  Seravezza Pozzi
2 Montalbano Mirko  Tritium
1 Bertani Romeo  Mezzolara
1 (1 r.) Doria Alessandro  Tritium
1 Chierichetti Paolo  Alcione Milano
1 Magli Danilo  Fanfulla
1 Zanon Luca  Aglianese
1 Cominetti Martino  Fanfulla
1 Pio Loco Andrea  Alcione Milano
1 Ba Ibrahima  Prato
1 Misuraca Samuele  Sammaurese
1 (1 r.) Bertozzini Andrea  Bagnolese
1 Baggi Federico  Fanfulla
1 Da Pozzo Leonardo  Seravezza Pozzi
1 Testoni Federico  Sasso Marconi Zola
1 Piva Francesco  Forlì
1 Bernardini Davide  Fanfulla
1 Del Dotto Riccardo  Aglianese
1 Sibilia Davide  Tritium
1 Ricossa Riccardo  Alcione Milano
1 Schena Antonio  Fanfulla
1 Roma Alessandro  Fanfulla
1 Bovo Alessio  Mezzolara
1 (1 r.) La Vigna Nicolas  Lentigione
1 Ricci Filippo  Real Forte Querceta
1 Ambrosini Alex  Ravenna
1 Grea Alessio  GhiviBorgo VDS
1 Deratti Jacopo  Rimini
1 Boccaccini Matteo  Athletic Carpi
1 Mouddou Haron  Fanfulla
1 Gregorio Angelo  Sammaurese
1 Mele Manuele  Progresso
1 Davighi Francesco  Correggese
1 Bocchialini Nicolò  Bagnolese
1 Maccabruni Fabio  Seravezza Pozzi
1 Cavalli Giacomo  Seravezza Pozzi
1 Muro Alessandro  Athletic Carpi
1 Rosa Samuele  Sammaurese
1 Maffei Emanuele  Seravezza Pozzi
1 Canrossi Matteo  Lentigione
1 Corioni Nicolò  Tritium
1 Monti Samuele  Sasso Marconi Zola
1 Dembacaj Denis  Bagnolese
1 Barbieri Riccardo  Mezzolara
1 Baggi Alessandro  Fanfulla
1 Finocchio Francesco  Borgo San Donnino
1 Contessa Lorenzo  Rimini
1 Cintoi Nicola  Real Forte Querceta
1 Masi Tommaso  Aglianese
1 Bigotto Francesco  Borgo San Donnino
1 Tosi Federico  Athletic Carpi
1 Dall'Osso Lorenzo  Mezzolara
1 Lussignoli Andrea  Ravenna
1 Ghizzardi Filippo  Athletic Carpi
1 Sanogo Amhed Kader  Fanfulla
1 Gaiola Riccardo  Sammaurese
1 Verde Francesco  Forlì
1 Longo Leonardo  Forlì
1 De Stefano Davide  Tritium
1 Lattarulo Isaia  Alcione Milano
1 Bouhali Aimen  Lentigione
1 Vigolo Vittorio  Athletic Carpi
1 Pezzotta Gabriele  Tritium
1 Macrì Davide  Ravenna
1 Belluomini Edoardo  GhiviBorgo VDS
1 Salvatori Matteo  Progresso
1 Colarieti Emanuele  Sasso Marconi Zola
1 Musiani Manuel  Mezzolara
1 Borgarello Milton  Athletic Carpi
1 Pardera Mattia  Prato
1 Meucci Alessandro  Real Forte Querceta
1 Callegaro Matteo  Rimini
1 Carboni Fabrizio  Rimini
1 Garcia Luis  Fanfulla
1 Gambino Nicolò  Tritium
1 Pierfederici Gianmarco  Sammaurese
1 Longobardi Cristian  Forlì
1 Maspero Alessandro  Tritium
1 De Carli Pietro  Fanfulla
1 Baietti Francesco  Sasso Marconi Zola
1 Abelli Federico  Borgo San Donnino
1 Andreis Simone  Rimini
1 Agnelli Umberto  Fanfulla
1 Lombardi Lorenzo  Sammaurese
1 Nottoli Edoardo  GhiviBorgo VDS
1 Mendicino Ettore  Ravenna
1 Biguzzi Mirco  Sasso Marconi Zola
1 Lazzarini Mirko  Real Forte Querceta
1 Casarini Cristian  Borgo San Donnino
1 Tragni Luca  GhiviBorgo VDS
1 Bignami Riccardo  Fanfulla
1 Verde Francesco  Tritium
1 Tarantino Pierangelo  Lentigione
1 Pecci Alessandro  Rimini
1 Bartolini Daniele  Real Forte Querceta
1 Sedioli Davide  Sammaurese
1 Bassoli Simone  Correggese
1 Ballardini Amedeo Erik  Athletic Carpi
1 Grillo Uziel  Prato
1 Kouassi Thomas  Seravezza Pozzi
1 Contipelli Matteo  Real Forte Querceta
1 Cavallini Giacomo  Progresso
1 Rossi Giacomo  Borgo San Donnino
1 Rossi Francesco  Progresso
1 Roma Marco  Correggese