Serie D girone D 2021-2022
Serie D girone D 2021-2022
GolCalciatoreSquadra
14 (1 r.) Saporetti Simone  Ravenna
11 (2 r.) Merlonghi Mario  Sammaurese
10 (3 r.) Benedetti Lorenzo  Seravezza Pozzi
9 Rossi Massimiliano  Mezzolara
8 (1 r.) Brega Cristian  Aglianese
8 Calì Michele  Ravenna
7 (3 r.) Caprioni Lorenzo  Lentigione
7 (2 r.) Manuzzi Francesco  Alcione Milano
7 (2 r.) Gobbi Francesco  Tritium
7 (2 r.) Raffini Simone  Athletic Carpi
7 (1 r.) Formato Alberto  Lentigione
7 Mencagli Federico  Rimini
6 (2 r.) Torelli Francesco  Sasso Marconi Zola
6 (2 r.) Gabbianelli Gianmarco  Rimini
6 Marquez Facundo Agustin  GhiviBorgo VDS
5 (1 r.) Maione Vincenzo  Prato
5 Antonini Lui Matias  Ravenna
5 Pegollo Pietro  Real Forte Querceta
5 (2 r.) Lucatti Giacomo  Correggese
5 (4 r.) Brognoli Stefano  Fanfulla
5 (1 r.) Tomassini Simone  Rimini
5 (1 r.) Giordani Giulio  Aglianese
5 (3 r.) Cortesi Matteo  Mezzolara
4 Greselin Simone  Rimini
4 Zagnoni Davide  Lentigione
4 Villanova Marco  Athletic Carpi
4 D'Amuri Marco  Progresso
4 Di Paola Francesco  Real Forte Querceta
4 (1 r.) Sivilla Andrea  Athletic Carpi
4 Cicali Gianmarco  GhiviBorgo VDS
4 Morselli Francesco Fabio  Alcione Milano
4 Caniparoli Denis  Borgo San Donnino
4 Guidone Marco  Ravenna
4 Fiorentini Leonardo  Sasso Marconi Zola
4 (2 r.) Forte Luca  Correggese
4 Marani Simone  Bagnolese
3 (1 r.) Lauria Giuseppe  GhiviBorgo VDS
3 Sala Federico  Lentigione
3 Amaducci Matteo  Forlì
3 Riccò Lorenzo  Correggese
3 Micheal Chiemerie  Bagnolese
3 Staiti Lorenzo  Lentigione
3 Saporiti Edoardo  Seravezza Pozzi
3 (1 r.) Germinale Domenico  Rimini
3 Artioli Filippo  Aglianese
3 Ferrara Antonio  Rimini
3 (2 r.) Tomaselli Federico  Prato
3 (1 r.) Walker Lewis  Athletic Carpi
3 Messina Michele  Tritium
3 Piscitella Giammario  Rimini
3 (1 r.) Grassi Luigi  Real Forte Querceta
3 Aleksic Bojan  Prato
3 Pera Manuel  Forlì
3 Grazhdani Aleksandr  Sasso Marconi Zola
3 Bonandi Thomas  Sammaurese
3 Gurini Marjan  Sammaurese
3 Calì Christian  Correggese
3 (2 r.) Triggiani Matteo  Mezzolara
3 Scaramuzza Roberto  Tritium
3 (1 r.) Gulinatti Alessio  Progresso
3 Giannini Mario  Sammaurese
2 Vietina Alessio  Seravezza Pozzi
2 Draghetti Gianluca  Sasso Marconi Zola
2 Montalbano Mirko  Tritium
2 Errichiello Andrea  Sasso Marconi Zola
2 Adusa Jonathan Djwomo  Lentigione
2 Tonelli Simone  Rimini
2 Esposito Luca  Progresso
2 Balla Besmir  Fanfulla
2 Dalla Pina Filippo  Real Forte Querceta
2 Austoni Filippo  Fanfulla
2 Renzi Francesco  Prato
2 Tanasa Andrei  Rimini
2 Franchini Riccardo  Fanfulla
2 Cortesi Nicolas  Bagnolese
2 Kouko Daniel Zinon  Aglianese
2 Damiano Christian  Correggese
2 Podestà Cristiano  Ravenna
2 (1 r.) Borrelli Davide  Forlì
2 Nicoli Simone  Prato
2 Sanat Ayman  Lentigione
2 Laribi Omar  Fanfulla
2 Serrotti Matteo  Athletic Carpi
2 Cestaro Riccardo  Prato
2 Lordkipanidze David  Athletic Carpi
2 Rrapaj Paolo  Forlì
2 Carrasco Luis Angel  Athletic Carpi
2 (1 r.) Guerra Emanuele  Bagnolese
2 Calanca Alessandro  Athletic Carpi
2 Diana Giorgio  Seravezza Pozzi
2 Spaviero Tommaso  Fanfulla
2 Garcia Luis  Tritium
2 Bagatti Nicolò  Progresso
2 Colombini Francesco  Aglianese
2 Spinosa Marco  Ravenna
2 Salami Alessandro  Borgo San Donnino
2 (1 r.) Aloia Alessandro  GhiviBorgo VDS
2 Haruna Adamu Muhammad  Ravenna
2 Kouassi Thomas  Aglianese
2 Romeo Federico  Aglianese
2 Marchetti Manuel  Progresso
2 (1 r.) Leonardi Luca  Bagnolese
2 Ballardini Elia  Forlì
1 Davighi Francesco  Correggese
1 Da Pozzo Leonardo  Seravezza Pozzi
1 Serra Giacomo  Sasso Marconi Zola
1 Sedioli Davide  Sammaurese
1 D'Orsi Francesco  Ravenna
1 Iodice Alessandro  Lentigione
1 Verde Francesco  Forlì
1 Bachini Samuel  GhiviBorgo VDS
1 De Carli Pietro  Fanfulla
1 Bigotto Francesco  Borgo San Donnino
1 Mele Manuele  Progresso
1 Bongiorni Matteo  GhiviBorgo VDS
1 Rossi Francesco  Progresso
1 Lacchini Mattia  Alcione Milano
1 Lazzarini Mirko  Real Forte Querceta
1 Zanon Luca  Aglianese
1 Tragni Luca  GhiviBorgo VDS
1 Bolis Thomas  Athletic Carpi
1 Bernardi Tommaso Leon  Mezzolara
1 Tzvetkov Cristian  Bagnolese
1 Dembacaj Denis  Bagnolese
1 Meucci Alessandro  Real Forte Querceta
1 Pierantozzi Federico  Mezzolara
1 Cominetti Martino  Fanfulla
1 Bonaiti Stefano  Alcione Milano
1 Pecci Alessandro  Rimini
1 Macrì Davide  Ravenna
1 Ballardini Amedeo Erik  Athletic Carpi
1 Gregorio Angelo  Sammaurese
1 Contipelli Matteo  Real Forte Querceta
1 Borgarello Milton  Athletic Carpi
1 Pierfederici Gianmarco  Sammaurese
1 Canrossi Matteo  Lentigione
1 Scarponi Marcello  Sammaurese
1 Garcia Luis  Fanfulla
1 Benedetti Luca  Sammaurese
1 Manuzzi Riccardo  Correggese
1 Misuraca Samuele  Sammaurese
1 Magli Danilo  Fanfulla
1 Pietrangeli Nicola  Rimini
1 Sanogo Amhed Kader  Fanfulla
1 (1 r.) Doria Alessandro  Tritium
1 Orefice Antonio  Tritium
1 Fort Federico  Mezzolara
1 Simoncelli Daniele  Correggese
1 Boccaccini Matteo  Athletic Carpi
1 Biguzzi Mirco  Sasso Marconi Zola
1 Andreis Simone  Rimini
1 Fazzi Filippo  GhiviBorgo VDS
1 Finocchio Francesco  Borgo San Donnino
1 Ricci Filippo  Real Forte Querceta
1 Gkertos Andreas  Forlì
1 Belluomini Edoardo  GhiviBorgo VDS
1 Agnelli Umberto  Fanfulla
1 Faggi Filippo  Mezzolara
1 Maccabruni Fabio  Seravezza Pozzi
1 Jassey Yaya  Sasso Marconi Zola
1 Lombardi Lorenzo  Sammaurese
1 Grillo Uziel  Prato
1 Cavallari Daniele  Correggese
1 Mouddou Haron  Fanfulla
1 Lussignoli Andrea  Ravenna
1 Carboni Fabrizio  Rimini
1 Cavalli Giacomo  Seravezza Pozzi
1 Dall'Osso Lorenzo  Mezzolara
1 Cantelli Diego  Progresso
1 Vecchi Lorenzo  Borgo San Donnino
1 Ba Abdoullah  Correggese
1 Testoni Federico  Sasso Marconi Zola
1 Pardera Mattia  Prato
1 Bovo Alessio  Mezzolara
1 Del Dotto Riccardo  Aglianese
1 Landi Andrea  Mezzolara
1 Maini Marco  Alcione Milano
1 Pezzotta Gabriele  Tritium
1 Ambrosini Alex  Ravenna
1 Ricossa Riccardo  Alcione Milano
1 Sciannamé Claudio  Prato
1 Tucci Tommaso  Alcione Milano
1 Bouhali Aimen  Lentigione