Serie D Girone C 2016-2017
Serie D Girone C 2016-2017
GolCalciatoreSquadra
17 Sottovia Dario Mestre
15 (2 r.) Lauria Fabio Campodarsego
14 França Carlos Triestina
12 (4 r.) Beccaro Marco Mestre
12 (2 r.) Guccione Filippo Vigasio
11 (2 r.) Maccan Denis Cordenons
11 Cristian Trinchieri Martin Altovicentino
10 (2 r.) Ferrante Jonathan Alexis Abano
9 (4 r.) Paladin Alberto Tamai
9 (2 r.) Madiotto Giovanni Union Feltre
9 Barone Vincenzo Legnago
8 (1 r.) Formuso Loris Legnago
8 (1 r.) Kabine Mehdi Mestre
7 Nobile Andrea Abano
7 (1 r.) Mensah Davis Virtus Vecomp Verona
6 Aliu Grasjan Campodarsego
6 Dos Santos Mateus Triestina
6 (3 r.) Serafini Matteo Triestina
6 (1 r.) Carbonaro Paolo Altovicentino
6 (1 r.) Rondon Roberto Union Feltre
5 (1 r.) Alba Fabio Virtus Vecomp Verona
5 De Martin Davide Montebelluna
5 (2 r.) Zanardo Paolo Carenipievigina
5 Savi Enrico Montebelluna
5 (1 r.) Soncin Andrea Montebelluna
5 (2 r.) Fracaro Filippo Abano
5 Mosca Stefano Belluno
5 Frezza Alessio Carenipievigina
5 Brotto Gianmarco Belluno
5 (1 r.) Coraini Stefano Vigasio
5 Bertoldi Luca Arzignano Valchiampo
5 Pandolfi Luca Altovicentino
5 (1 r.) Cacurio Raffaele Vigontina
4 (1 r.) Barichello Fabio Calvi Noale
4 (2 r.) Vianello Marco Este
4 (1 r.) Zanetti Nicolò Legnago
4 (2 r.) Magrassi Andrea Calvi Noale
4 (1 r.) Ferrara Vincenzo Este
4 Bernasconi Daniele Arzignano Valchiampo
4 Casagrande Filippo Vigontina
4 Sellan Marco Tamai
4 Masoch Yari Belluno
4 Sciancalepore Gaetano Virtus Vecomp Verona
4 Villanova Michele Legnago
4 Manarin Luca Virtus Vecomp Verona
4 Fasan Nicola Montebelluna
4 Michelotto Andrea Vigontina
3 Giglio Matteo Tamai
3 Marchetti Federico Arzignano Valchiampo
3 Serena Riccardo Abano
3 Dovico Marco Este
3 Bussi Massimo Mestre
3 D'Appolonia Davide Campodarsego
3 Bajic Stefan Triestina
3 Marta Alessandro Belluno
3 (3 r.) Fantinato Stefano Calvi Noale
3 Pettarin Giacomo Mestre
3 Speri Alessandro Virtus Vecomp Verona
3 Zubin Emil Cordenons
3 Corbanese Simone Belluno
3 Zecchin Gianpietro Mestre
3 (1 r.) Baggio Antonio Cordenons
3 Munarini Luca Este
3 Colja David Cordenons
3 Podvorica Adriatik Union Feltre
2 Gusella Andrea Calvi Noale
2 Tonizzo Nicola Montebelluna
2 Incatasciato Salvatore Altovicentino
2 Tonani Davide Arzignano Valchiampo
2 Zottino Francesco Cordenons
2 (1 r.) Baggio Antonio Montebelluna
2 (1 r.) Scarpa Davide Carenipievigina
2 (2 r.) Maldonado Luis Arzignano Valchiampo
2 Busetto Fabio Vigontina
2 Davide Boscolo Berto Abano
2 Radrezza Igor Campodarsego
2 Odogwu Raphael Arzignano Valchiampo
2 Marchiori Alberto Triestina
2 Giacomazzi Andrea Cordenons
2 Perna Massimo Carenipievigina
2 Antenucci Andrea Vigontina
2 Callegaro Matteo Campodarsego
2 Chin Matteo Calvi Noale
2 Busetto Emanuele Abano
2 Kryeziu Altin Tamai
2 Ndoj Orlando Calvi Noale
1 Baruzzini Elia Cordenons
1 Lauricella Filippo Vigasio
1 Trento Enrico Union Feltre
1 Bedin Maurizio Campodarsego
1 Busatto Riccardo Este
1 Turea Oleg Triestina
1 Duravia Marco Belluno
1 Fabbri Alessandro Mestre
1 Leoni Andrea Virtus Vecomp Verona
1 Aperi Sebastiano Altovicentino
1 Episcopo Mattia Vigontina
1 Dal Compare Federico Montebelluna
1 Casolla Francesco Vigasio
1 Zamboni Gabriele Vigasio
1 Anzolut Cristiano Belluno
1 (1 r.) Fortin Marco Calvi Noale
1 Guagnetti Andrea Altovicentino
1 Craviari Mattia Cordenons
1 Corvaglia Alessio Tamai
1 Torelli Francesco Altovicentino
1 Dall'Ara Andrea Union Feltre
1 Taylor Joseph Legnago
1 Dei Poli Alberto Este
1 Casarotto Stefano Mestre
1 Burato Marco Virtus Vecomp Verona
1 Carlotto Mattia Arzignano Valchiampo
1 Beccaro Daniel Campodarsego
1 Rampin Francesco Abano
1 Scarpa Davide Vigontina
1 Grbac Paolo Arzignano Valchiampo
1 Beghin Luca Vigasio
1 Taddia Marco Calvi Noale
1 Gjoshi Halil Union Feltre
1 Cossalter Alex Union Feltre
1 Bigolin Cristiano Legnago
1 Cavallini Matteo Este
1 Severgnini Nicolò Campodarsego
1 Coraini Stefano Calvi Noale
1 Leonarduzzi Omar Triestina
1 Volpato Rey Este
1 De Vido Nicola Montebelluna
1 Oliboni Andrea Vigasio
1 Bandiera Andrea Calvi Noale
1 Roveretto Marco Arzignano Valchiampo
1 Andreetto Gabriele Altovicentino
1 Petdji Tsila Georges Belluno
1 Perfetto Filippo Cordenons
1 Janko Jürgen Carenipievigina
1 Zoldan Boschett Alex Union Feltre
1 Mattera Giovanni Legnago
1 Faggin Matteo Este
1 Pignat Alberto Campodarsego
1 Baldrocco Mattia Abano
1 Miniati Mike Belluno
1 Perosin Manuel Montebelluna
1 Scarpi Davide Vigasio
1 Fiorica Dario Calvi Noale
1 Tescaro Alessandro Abano
1 De Poli Alberto Tamai
1 Nchama Valeriano Vigasio
1 Armani Simone Virtus Vecomp Verona
1 De Martin Massimo Carenipievigina
1 (1 r.) Meloni Giuseppe Campodarsego
1 Longato Ludovico Este
1 Sutto Mauro Cordenons
1 Pinton Matteo Mestre
1 Pangrazzi Alberto Montebelluna
1 De Pieri Jois Calvi Noale
1 Quarzago Simone Belluno
1 Politti Emanuele Mestre
1 Peroni Enrico Virtus Vecomp Verona
1 Toso Davide Arzignano Valchiampo
1 Santoni Stefano Vigontina
1 Bozic Blaz Cordenons
1 Lucenti Matteo Vigasio
1 Brugnolo Riccardo Vigontina
1 Tessari Andrea Este