Serie D Girone C 2016-2017
Serie D Girone C 2016-2017
GolCalciatoreSquadra
11 França Carlos Triestina
11 Sottovia Dario Mestre
9 Cristian Trinchieri Martin Altovicentino
8 (2 r.) Beccaro Marco Mestre
8 (2 r.) Ferrante Jonathan Alexis Abano
7 (1 r.) Guccione Filippo Vigasio
7 (2 r.) Lauria Fabio Campodarsego
6 Maccan Denis Cordenons
6 Barone Vincenzo Legnago
5 Frezza Alessio Carenipievigina
5 (2 r.) Madiotto Giovanni Union Feltre
5 (1 r.) Alba Fabio Virtus Vecomp Verona
5 (1 r.) Paladin Alberto Tamai
5 Formuso Loris Legnago
5 Pandolfi Luca Altovicentino
4 Dos Santos Mateus Triestina
4 (1 r.) Serafini Matteo Triestina
4 (1 r.) Zanetti Nicolò Legnago
4 (1 r.) Barichello Fabio Calvi Noale
4 Mensah Davis Virtus Vecomp Verona
4 Fasan Nicola Montebelluna
4 Brotto Gianmarco Belluno
3 Carbonaro Paolo Altovicentino
3 Mosca Stefano Belluno
3 Michelotto Andrea Vigontina
3 Marchetti Federico Arzignano Valchiampo
3 Savi Enrico Montebelluna
3 Munarini Luca Este
3 (3 r.) Fantinato Stefano Calvi Noale
3 Sciancalepore Gaetano Virtus Vecomp Verona
3 Zubin Emil Cordenons
3 Manarin Luca Virtus Vecomp Verona
3 Aliu Grasjan Campodarsego
3 Rondon Roberto Union Feltre
3 Casagrande Filippo Vigontina
3 Bertoldi Luca Arzignano Valchiampo
2 Cacurio Raffaele Vigontina
2 De Martin Davide Montebelluna
2 Corbanese Simone Belluno
2 Bussi Massimo Mestre
2 Kryeziu Altin Tamai
2 (1 r.) Fracaro Filippo Abano
2 Busetto Fabio Vigontina
2 Nobile Andrea Abano
2 (1 r.) Baggio Antonio Montebelluna
2 D'Appolonia Davide Campodarsego
2 Ndoj Orlando Calvi Noale
2 Giacomazzi Andrea Cordenons
2 Bernasconi Daniele Arzignano Valchiampo
2 Bajic Stefan Triestina
2 (1 r.) Kabine Mehdi Mestre
2 (2 r.) Maldonado Luis Arzignano Valchiampo
2 Pettarin Giacomo Mestre
2 Marta Alessandro Belluno
2 Odogwu Raphael Arzignano Valchiampo
2 Dovico Marco Este
2 Zanardo Paolo Carenipievigina
2 Zecchin Gianpietro Mestre
2 Radrezza Igor Campodarsego
2 Sellan Marco Tamai
2 Zottino Francesco Cordenons
2 Podvorica Adriatik Union Feltre
1 Lucenti Matteo Vigasio
1 Petdji Tsila Georges Belluno
1 Toso Davide Arzignano Valchiampo
1 Dei Poli Alberto Este
1 Bigolin Cristiano Legnago
1 (1 r.) Meloni Giuseppe Campodarsego
1 De Poli Alberto Tamai
1 Serena Riccardo Abano
1 Volpato Rey Este
1 Chin Matteo Calvi Noale
1 Speri Alessandro Virtus Vecomp Verona
1 Pignat Alberto Campodarsego
1 Trento Enrico Union Feltre
1 Janko Jürgen Carenipievigina
1 Zamboni Gabriele Vigasio
1 Miniati Mike Belluno
1 Aperi Sebastiano Altovicentino
1 Faggin Matteo Este
1 Villanova Michele Legnago
1 Armani Simone Virtus Vecomp Verona
1 Rampin Francesco Abano
1 Callegaro Matteo Campodarsego
1 Giglio Matteo Tamai
1 Bozic Blaz Cordenons
1 Dall'Ara Andrea Union Feltre
1 De Martin Massimo Carenipievigina
1 Episcopo Mattia Vigontina
1 Quarzago Simone Belluno
1 Carlotto Mattia Arzignano Valchiampo
1 Longato Ludovico Este
1 Guagnetti Andrea Altovicentino
1 Grbac Paolo Arzignano Valchiampo
1 Politti Emanuele Mestre
1 Coraini Stefano Calvi Noale
1 Corvaglia Alessio Tamai
1 Davide Boscolo Berto Abano
1 Dal Compare Federico Montebelluna
1 Scarpa Davide Vigontina
1 Duravia Marco Belluno
1 Tessari Andrea Este
1 Andreetto Gabriele Altovicentino
1 Baldrocco Mattia Abano
1 Pangrazzi Alberto Montebelluna
1 Tescaro Alessandro Abano
1 Perosin Manuel Montebelluna
1 (1 r.) Fortin Marco Calvi Noale
1 Beccaro Daniel Campodarsego
1 Craviari Mattia Cordenons
1 Nchama Valeriano Vigasio
1 Gjoshi Halil Union Feltre
1 Taylor Joseph Legnago
1 Torelli Francesco Altovicentino
1 Busetto Emanuele Abano
1 Bandiera Andrea Calvi Noale
1 Leoni Andrea Virtus Vecomp Verona
1 Severgnini Nicolò Campodarsego
1 (1 r.) Ferrara Vincenzo Este