Serie D Girone C 2016-2017
Serie D Girone C 2016-2017
GolCalciatoreSquadra
13 Sottovia Dario Mestre
12 (2 r.) Lauria Fabio Campodarsego
11 França Carlos Triestina
11 Cristian Trinchieri Martin Altovicentino
10 (1 r.) Maccan Denis Cordenons
10 (2 r.) Guccione Filippo Vigasio
10 (3 r.) Beccaro Marco Mestre
10 (2 r.) Ferrante Jonathan Alexis Abano
9 (2 r.) Madiotto Giovanni Union Feltre
7 Barone Vincenzo Legnago
7 (3 r.) Paladin Alberto Tamai
7 Formuso Loris Legnago
6 Nobile Andrea Abano
6 (1 r.) Rondon Roberto Union Feltre
6 (1 r.) Carbonaro Paolo Altovicentino
6 Aliu Grasjan Campodarsego
5 (1 r.) Mensah Davis Virtus Vecomp Verona
5 (1 r.) Cacurio Raffaele Vigontina
5 (1 r.) Alba Fabio Virtus Vecomp Verona
5 (2 r.) Fracaro Filippo Abano
5 (2 r.) Serafini Matteo Triestina
5 (1 r.) Kabine Mehdi Mestre
5 Pandolfi Luca Altovicentino
5 Dos Santos Mateus Triestina
5 (2 r.) Zanardo Paolo Carenipievigina
5 Frezza Alessio Carenipievigina
5 Savi Enrico Montebelluna
4 (1 r.) Barichello Fabio Calvi Noale
4 Casagrande Filippo Vigontina
4 Manarin Luca Virtus Vecomp Verona
4 Bernasconi Daniele Arzignano Valchiampo
4 (1 r.) Zanetti Nicolò Legnago
4 Bertoldi Luca Arzignano Valchiampo
4 Michelotto Andrea Vigontina
4 Fasan Nicola Montebelluna
4 Brotto Gianmarco Belluno
4 De Martin Davide Montebelluna
4 Sciancalepore Gaetano Virtus Vecomp Verona
3 (1 r.) Magrassi Andrea Calvi Noale
3 Dovico Marco Este
3 Pettarin Giacomo Mestre
3 Zubin Emil Cordenons
3 (3 r.) Fantinato Stefano Calvi Noale
3 Sellan Marco Tamai
3 Zecchin Gianpietro Mestre
3 Podvorica Adriatik Union Feltre
3 Corbanese Simone Belluno
3 Munarini Luca Este
3 Mosca Stefano Belluno
3 Bajic Stefan Triestina
3 Marchetti Federico Arzignano Valchiampo
3 Villanova Michele Legnago
2 Bussi Massimo Mestre
2 D'Appolonia Davide Campodarsego
2 (1 r.) Scarpa Davide Carenipievigina
2 (1 r.) Baggio Antonio Montebelluna
2 Serena Riccardo Abano
2 Marchiori Alberto Triestina
2 Zottino Francesco Cordenons
2 (2 r.) Maldonado Luis Arzignano Valchiampo
2 Colja David Cordenons
2 Baggio Antonio Cordenons
2 (1 r.) Ferrara Vincenzo Este
2 Odogwu Raphael Arzignano Valchiampo
2 Marta Alessandro Belluno
2 Ndoj Orlando Calvi Noale
2 Radrezza Igor Campodarsego
2 Soncin Andrea Montebelluna
2 Giacomazzi Andrea Cordenons
2 Busetto Fabio Vigontina
2 Callegaro Matteo Campodarsego
2 Kryeziu Altin Tamai
2 Masoch Yari Belluno
2 Chin Matteo Calvi Noale
1 Craviari Mattia Cordenons
1 Grbac Paolo Arzignano Valchiampo
1 Janko Jürgen Carenipievigina
1 Gjoshi Halil Union Feltre
1 Busatto Riccardo Este
1 Corvaglia Alessio Tamai
1 Fabbri Alessandro Mestre
1 Armani Simone Virtus Vecomp Verona
1 Cossalter Alex Union Feltre
1 Beccaro Daniel Campodarsego
1 Tonizzo Nicola Montebelluna
1 Beghin Luca Vigasio
1 Gusella Andrea Calvi Noale
1 Incatasciato Salvatore Altovicentino
1 Duravia Marco Belluno
1 De Martin Massimo Carenipievigina
1 Dei Poli Alberto Este
1 Brugnolo Riccardo Vigontina
1 Zoldan Boschett Alex Union Feltre
1 Severgnini Nicolò Campodarsego
1 Taylor Joseph Legnago
1 Rampin Francesco Abano
1 Perosin Manuel Montebelluna
1 Oliboni Andrea Vigasio
1 Andreetto Gabriele Altovicentino
1 Peroni Enrico Virtus Vecomp Verona
1 Perfetto Filippo Cordenons
1 Santoni Stefano Vigontina
1 Cavallini Matteo Este
1 Pangrazzi Alberto Montebelluna
1 Pignat Alberto Campodarsego
1 Bigolin Cristiano Legnago
1 Volpato Rey Este
1 Torelli Francesco Altovicentino
1 Scarpi Davide Vigasio
1 Coraini Stefano Calvi Noale
1 Davide Boscolo Berto Abano
1 Turea Oleg Triestina
1 Leoni Andrea Virtus Vecomp Verona
1 Toso Davide Arzignano Valchiampo
1 Nchama Valeriano Vigasio
1 (1 r.) Fortin Marco Calvi Noale
1 (1 r.) Meloni Giuseppe Campodarsego
1 Petdji Tsila Georges Belluno
1 Faggin Matteo Este
1 De Poli Alberto Tamai
1 Pinton Matteo Mestre
1 Mattera Giovanni Legnago
1 Baldrocco Mattia Abano
1 Episcopo Mattia Vigontina
1 Sutto Mauro Cordenons
1 Trento Enrico Union Feltre
1 Coraini Stefano Vigasio
1 Tescaro Alessandro Abano
1 Speri Alessandro Virtus Vecomp Verona
1 Bozic Blaz Cordenons
1 Lucenti Matteo Vigasio
1 Bandiera Andrea Calvi Noale
1 Miniati Mike Belluno
1 Longato Ludovico Este
1 Baruzzini Elia Cordenons
1 Vianello Marco Este
1 Bedin Maurizio Campodarsego
1 Scarpa Davide Vigontina
1 Giglio Matteo Tamai
1 Politti Emanuele Mestre
1 Dall'Ara Andrea Union Feltre
1 De Pieri Jois Calvi Noale
1 Busetto Emanuele Abano
1 Tonani Davide Arzignano Valchiampo
1 Aperi Sebastiano Altovicentino
1 Dal Compare Federico Montebelluna
1 Carlotto Mattia Arzignano Valchiampo
1 Zamboni Gabriele Vigasio
1 Leonarduzzi Omar Triestina
1 Guagnetti Andrea Altovicentino
1 Quarzago Simone Belluno
1 Tessari Andrea Este