Gol | Calciatore | Squadra |
---|---|---|
13 | Sottovia Dario | Mestre |
11 | França Carlos | Triestina |
11 (2 r.) | Lauria Fabio | Campodarsego |
11 | Trinchieri Tommaso | Altovicentino |
10 (3 r.) | Beccaro Marco | Mestre |
9 (1 r.) | Guccione Filippo | Vigasio |
9 (2 r.) | Ferrante Jonathan Alexis | Abano |
8 (1 r.) | Maccan Denis | Cordenons |
8 (2 r.) | Madiotto Giovanni | Union Feltre |
7 | Barone Vincenzo | Legnago Salus |
7 | Formuso Loris | Legnago Salus |
6 | Aliu Grasjan | Campodarsego |
6 (1 r.) | Rondon Roberto | Union Feltre |
6 (2 r.) | Paladin Alberto | Tamai |
5 (1 r.) | Mensah Davis | Virtus Vecomp VR |
5 | Dos Santos Mateus | Triestina |
5 (1 r.) | Cacurio Raffaele | Vigontina San Paolo F.C. |
5 (1 r.) | Alba Fabio | Virtus Vecomp VR |
5 | Pandolfi Luca | Altovicentino |
5 | Frezza Alessio | Eclisse Carenipievigina |
5 | Savi Enrico | Montebelluna |
5 (1 r.) | Carbonaro Paolo | Altovicentino |
5 (2 r.) | Serafini Matteo | Triestina |
4 (2 r.) | Zanardo Paolo | Eclisse Carenipievigina |
4 | Brotto Gianmarco | Belluno |
4 | De Martin Davide | Montebelluna |
4 | Bernasconi Daniele | Arzichiampo |
4 (1 r.) | Kabine Mehdi | Mestre |
4 | Sciancalepore Gaetano | Virtus Vecomp VR |
4 (1 r.) | Zanetti Nicolò | Legnago Salus |
4 | Michelotto Andrea | Vigontina San Paolo F.C. |
4 (1 r.) | Barichello Fabio | Calvi Noale |
4 | Casagrande Filippo | Vigontina San Paolo F.C. |
4 | Manarin Luca | Virtus Vecomp VR |
4 | Nobile Andrea | Abano |
4 | Fasan Nicola | Montebelluna |
3 | Mosca Stefano | Belluno |
3 | Sellan Marco | Tamai |
3 | Podvorica Adriatik | Union Feltre |
3 | Dovico Marco | Este |
3 (1 r.) | Magrassi Andrea | Calvi Noale |
3 | Bajic Stefan | Triestina |
3 | Munarini Luca | Este |
3 (3 r.) | Fantinato Stefano | Calvi Noale |
3 | Pettarin Giacomo | Mestre |
3 | Corbanese Simone | Belluno |
3 | Marchetti Federico | Arzichiampo |
3 | Villanova Michele | Legnago Salus |
3 | Zubin Emil | Cordenons |
3 | Bertoldi Luca | Arzichiampo |
3 | Zecchin Gianpietro | Mestre |
2 (1 r.) | Baggio Antonio | Montebelluna |
2 | Radrezza Igor | Campodarsego |
2 | Serena Riccardo | Abano |
2 | Giacomazzi Andrea | Cordenons |
2 | D'Appolonia Davide | Campodarsego |
2 | Marchiori Alberto | Triestina |
2 | Zottino Francesco | Cordenons |
2 | Baggio Antonio | Cordenons |
2 (2 r.) | Maldonado Luis | Arzichiampo |
2 | Soncin Andrea | Montebelluna |
2 | Callegaro Matteo | Campodarsego |
2 (1 r.) | Fracaro Filippo | Abano |
2 | Ndoj Orlando | Calvi Noale |
2 (1 r.) | Ferrara Vincenzo | Este |
2 (1 r.) | Scarpa Davide | Eclisse Carenipievigina |
2 | Bussi Massimo | Mestre |
2 | Kryeziu Altin | Tamai |
2 | Odogwu Raphael | Arzichiampo |
2 | Chin Matteo | Calvi Noale |
2 | Marta Alessandro | Belluno |
2 | Busetto Fabio | Vigontina San Paolo F.C. |
1 | Carlotto Mattia | Arzichiampo |
1 | Boscolo Berto Davide | Abano |
1 (1 r.) | Fortin Marco | Calvi Noale |
1 | Busatto Riccardo | Este |
1 | Taylor Joseph | Legnago Salus |
1 | Aperi Sebastiano | Altovicentino |
1 | Turea Oleg | Triestina |
1 | Volpato Rey | Este |
1 | Quarzago Simone | Belluno |
1 | Grbac Paolo | Arzichiampo |
1 | Brugnolo Riccardo | Vigontina San Paolo F.C. |
1 | Pignat Alberto | Campodarsego |
1 | Gusella Andrea | Calvi Noale |
1 | Guagnetti Andrea | Altovicentino |
1 | Faggin Matteo | Este |
1 | Fabbri Alessandro | Mestre |
1 | Tonizzo Nicola | Montebelluna |
1 | Speri Alessandro | Virtus Vecomp VR |
1 | Lucenti Matteo | Vigasio |
1 | Scarpi Davide | Vigasio |
1 | Toso Davide | Arzichiampo |
1 | De Martin Massimo | Eclisse Carenipievigina |
1 | Cossalter Alex | Union Feltre |
1 | Baldrocco Mattia | Abano |
1 | Coraini Stefano | Vigasio |
1 | Petdji Tsila Georges | Belluno |
1 | Scarpa Davide | Vigontina San Paolo F.C. |
1 | Corvaglia Alessio | Tamai |
1 | Masoch Yari | Belluno |
1 | Beccaro Daniel | Campodarsego |
1 | Tescaro Alessandro | Abano |
1 | Bandiera Andrea | Calvi Noale |
1 (1 r.) | Meloni Giuseppe | Campodarsego |
1 | Gjoshi Halil | Union Feltre |
1 | Dei Poli Alberto | Este |
1 | Bigolin Cristiano | Legnago Salus |
1 | Duravia Marco | Belluno |
1 | Bozic Ivan | Cordenons |
1 | Peroni Enrico | Virtus Vecomp VR |
1 | De Poli Alberto | Tamai |
1 | Zamboni Gabriele | Vigasio |
1 | Trento Enrico | Union Feltre |
1 | Rampin Francesco | Abano |
1 | Incatasciato Salvatore | Altovicentino |
1 | Longato Ludovico | Este |
1 | Baruzzini Elia | Cordenons |
1 | Perosin Manuel | Montebelluna |
1 | Torelli Francesco | Altovicentino |
1 | Miniati Mike | Belluno |
1 | Perfetto Filippo | Cordenons |
1 | Pangrazzi Alberto | Montebelluna |
1 | Armani Simone | Virtus Vecomp VR |
1 | Severgnini Nicolò | Campodarsego |
1 | Busetto Emanuele | Abano |
1 | Colja David | Cordenons |
1 | Cavallini Matteo | Este |
1 | Politti Emanuele | Mestre |
1 | Dal Compare Federico | Montebelluna |
1 | Leoni Andrea | Virtus Vecomp VR |
1 | Nchama Valeriano | Vigasio |
1 | Beghin Luca | Vigasio |
1 | Janko Jürgen | Eclisse Carenipievigina |
1 | Bedin Maurizio | Campodarsego |
1 | Dall'Ara Andrea | Union Feltre |
1 | Coraini Stefano | Calvi Noale |
1 | Andreetto Gabriele | Altovicentino |
1 | Leonarduzzi Omar | Triestina |
1 | Tessari Andrea | Este |
1 | Craviari Mattia | Cordenons |
1 | Episcopo Mattia | Vigontina San Paolo F.C. |
1 | Giglio Matteo | Tamai |