Serie D Girone C 2016-2017
Serie D Girone C 2016-2017
GolCalciatoreSquadra
13 Sottovia Dario Mestre
12 (2 r.) Lauria Fabio Campodarsego
11 França Carlos Triestina
11 (2 r.) Maccan Denis Cordenons
11 Cristian Trinchieri Martin Altovicentino
10 (3 r.) Beccaro Marco Mestre
10 (2 r.) Ferrante Jonathan Alexis Abano
10 (2 r.) Guccione Filippo Vigasio
9 (2 r.) Madiotto Giovanni Union Feltre
8 Barone Vincenzo Legnago
7 (3 r.) Paladin Alberto Tamai
7 Formuso Loris Legnago
6 (1 r.) Rondon Roberto Union Feltre
6 Aliu Grasjan Campodarsego
6 Nobile Andrea Abano
6 (3 r.) Serafini Matteo Triestina
6 (1 r.) Carbonaro Paolo Altovicentino
5 Frezza Alessio Carenipievigina
5 Savi Enrico Montebelluna
5 (2 r.) Fracaro Filippo Abano
5 (1 r.) Mensah Davis Virtus Vecomp Verona
5 (1 r.) Kabine Mehdi Mestre
5 (1 r.) Cacurio Raffaele Vigontina
5 (1 r.) Alba Fabio Virtus Vecomp Verona
5 Pandolfi Luca Altovicentino
5 (2 r.) Zanardo Paolo Carenipievigina
5 Brotto Gianmarco Belluno
5 Dos Santos Mateus Triestina
4 Villanova Michele Legnago
4 Sciancalepore Gaetano Virtus Vecomp Verona
4 (1 r.) Barichello Fabio Calvi Noale
4 Casagrande Filippo Vigontina
4 Manarin Luca Virtus Vecomp Verona
4 Bernasconi Daniele Arzignano Valchiampo
4 (1 r.) Zanetti Nicolò Legnago
4 Fasan Nicola Montebelluna
4 Bertoldi Luca Arzignano Valchiampo
4 Michelotto Andrea Vigontina
4 De Martin Davide Montebelluna
3 Corbanese Simone Belluno
3 Mosca Stefano Belluno
3 Serena Riccardo Abano
3 Bajic Stefan Triestina
3 Dovico Marco Este
3 Marchetti Federico Arzignano Valchiampo
3 Masoch Yari Belluno
3 (1 r.) Magrassi Andrea Calvi Noale
3 Pettarin Giacomo Mestre
3 Zubin Emil Cordenons
3 Zecchin Gianpietro Mestre
3 Munarini Luca Este
3 (3 r.) Fantinato Stefano Calvi Noale
3 Sellan Marco Tamai
3 (1 r.) Soncin Andrea Montebelluna
3 Podvorica Adriatik Union Feltre
2 Busetto Fabio Vigontina
2 Coraini Stefano Vigasio
2 Kryeziu Altin Tamai
2 Bussi Massimo Mestre
2 (1 r.) Vianello Marco Este
2 D'Appolonia Davide Campodarsego
2 (1 r.) Baggio Antonio Montebelluna
2 (1 r.) Ferrara Vincenzo Este
2 Chin Matteo Calvi Noale
2 Incatasciato Salvatore Altovicentino
2 (1 r.) Scarpa Davide Carenipievigina
2 Zottino Francesco Cordenons
2 Baggio Antonio Cordenons
2 Gusella Andrea Calvi Noale
2 Davide Boscolo Berto Abano
2 Marchiori Alberto Triestina
2 (2 r.) Maldonado Luis Arzignano Valchiampo
2 Ndoj Orlando Calvi Noale
2 Colja David Cordenons
2 Radrezza Igor Campodarsego
2 Giacomazzi Andrea Cordenons
2 Marta Alessandro Belluno
2 Odogwu Raphael Arzignano Valchiampo
2 Callegaro Matteo Campodarsego
1 Baruzzini Elia Cordenons
1 De Poli Alberto Tamai
1 Bedin Maurizio Campodarsego
1 Mattera Giovanni Legnago
1 Busatto Riccardo Este
1 Episcopo Mattia Vigontina
1 Fabbri Alessandro Mestre
1 Trento Enrico Union Feltre
1 Aperi Sebastiano Altovicentino
1 Speri Alessandro Virtus Vecomp Verona
1 Dal Compare Federico Montebelluna
1 Zamboni Gabriele Vigasio
1 Fiorica Dario Calvi Noale
1 Guagnetti Andrea Altovicentino
1 Miniati Mike Belluno
1 Craviari Mattia Cordenons
1 Janko Jürgen Carenipievigina
1 Dei Poli Alberto Este
1 Scarpa Davide Vigontina
1 Giglio Matteo Tamai
1 Casarotto Stefano Mestre
1 Dall'Ara Andrea Union Feltre
1 Beccaro Daniel Campodarsego
1 De Pieri Jois Calvi Noale
1 Rampin Francesco Abano
1 Tonani Davide Arzignano Valchiampo
1 Tonizzo Nicola Montebelluna
1 Carlotto Mattia Arzignano Valchiampo
1 Beghin Luca Vigasio
1 Leonarduzzi Omar Triestina
1 Quarzago Simone Belluno
1 Grbac Paolo Arzignano Valchiampo
1 De Martin Massimo Carenipievigina
1 Gjoshi Halil Union Feltre
1 Cavallini Matteo Este
1 Corvaglia Alessio Tamai
1 Armani Simone Virtus Vecomp Verona
1 Cossalter Alex Union Feltre
1 Severgnini Nicolò Campodarsego
1 Volpato Rey Este
1 Perosin Manuel Montebelluna
1 Oliboni Andrea Vigasio
1 Andreetto Gabriele Altovicentino
1 Duravia Marco Belluno
1 Perfetto Filippo Cordenons
1 Faggin Matteo Este
1 Brugnolo Riccardo Vigontina
1 Pangrazzi Alberto Montebelluna
1 Zoldan Boschett Alex Union Feltre
1 Pignat Alberto Campodarsego
1 Taylor Joseph Legnago
1 Baldrocco Mattia Abano
1 Scarpi Davide Vigasio
1 Tescaro Alessandro Abano
1 Peroni Enrico Virtus Vecomp Verona
1 Nchama Valeriano Vigasio
1 (1 r.) Fortin Marco Calvi Noale
1 Santoni Stefano Vigontina
1 (1 r.) Meloni Giuseppe Campodarsego
1 Longato Ludovico Este
1 Sutto Mauro Cordenons
1 Pinton Matteo Mestre
1 Bigolin Cristiano Legnago
1 Politti Emanuele Mestre
1 Torelli Francesco Altovicentino
1 Coraini Stefano Calvi Noale
1 Busetto Emanuele Abano
1 Turea Oleg Triestina
1 Leoni Andrea Virtus Vecomp Verona
1 Bozic Blaz Cordenons
1 Toso Davide Arzignano Valchiampo
1 Lucenti Matteo Vigasio
1 Bandiera Andrea Calvi Noale
1 Petdji Tsila Georges Belluno
1 Tessari Andrea Este