Serie D Girone C 2016-2017
Serie D Girone C 2016-2017
GolCalciatoreSquadra
15 Sottovia Dario Mestre
14 (2 r.) Lauria Fabio Campodarsego
13 França Carlos Triestina
12 (4 r.) Beccaro Marco Mestre
12 (2 r.) Guccione Filippo Vigasio
11 (2 r.) Maccan Denis Cordenons
11 Cristian Trinchieri Martin Altovicentino
10 (2 r.) Ferrante Jonathan Alexis Abano
9 (2 r.) Madiotto Giovanni Union Feltre
9 Barone Vincenzo Legnago
8 (1 r.) Formuso Loris Legnago
8 (3 r.) Paladin Alberto Tamai
7 Nobile Andrea Abano
7 (1 r.) Kabine Mehdi Mestre
6 Aliu Grasjan Campodarsego
6 (1 r.) Mensah Davis Virtus Vecomp Verona
6 (3 r.) Serafini Matteo Triestina
6 (1 r.) Rondon Roberto Union Feltre
6 (1 r.) Carbonaro Paolo Altovicentino
5 (2 r.) Zanardo Paolo Carenipievigina
5 De Martin Davide Montebelluna
5 Frezza Alessio Carenipievigina
5 Brotto Gianmarco Belluno
5 Savi Enrico Montebelluna
5 (2 r.) Fracaro Filippo Abano
5 Bertoldi Luca Arzignano Valchiampo
5 (1 r.) Cacurio Raffaele Vigontina
5 Pandolfi Luca Altovicentino
5 (1 r.) Alba Fabio Virtus Vecomp Verona
5 Dos Santos Mateus Triestina
5 (1 r.) Soncin Andrea Montebelluna
4 Mosca Stefano Belluno
4 Bernasconi Daniele Arzignano Valchiampo
4 (2 r.) Magrassi Andrea Calvi Noale
4 (1 r.) Ferrara Vincenzo Este
4 Casagrande Filippo Vigontina
4 Sellan Marco Tamai
4 Masoch Yari Belluno
4 Sciancalepore Gaetano Virtus Vecomp Verona
4 Villanova Michele Legnago
4 Manarin Luca Virtus Vecomp Verona
4 Michelotto Andrea Vigontina
4 (1 r.) Barichello Fabio Calvi Noale
4 Fasan Nicola Montebelluna
4 (1 r.) Zanetti Nicolò Legnago
3 Bajic Stefan Triestina
3 Marta Alessandro Belluno
3 (3 r.) Fantinato Stefano Calvi Noale
3 Serena Riccardo Abano
3 Dovico Marco Este
3 Bussi Massimo Mestre
3 D'Appolonia Davide Campodarsego
3 Corbanese Simone Belluno
3 Pettarin Giacomo Mestre
3 Zubin Emil Cordenons
3 Colja David Cordenons
3 Zecchin Gianpietro Mestre
3 Podvorica Adriatik Union Feltre
3 Munarini Luca Este
3 Giglio Matteo Tamai
3 Marchetti Federico Arzignano Valchiampo
3 (2 r.) Vianello Marco Este
2 Busetto Fabio Vigontina
2 Speri Alessandro Virtus Vecomp Verona
2 (1 r.) Scarpa Davide Carenipievigina
2 (2 r.) Maldonado Luis Arzignano Valchiampo
2 Incatasciato Salvatore Altovicentino
2 Zottino Francesco Cordenons
2 (1 r.) Baggio Antonio Montebelluna
2 Odogwu Raphael Arzignano Valchiampo
2 Coraini Stefano Vigasio
2 Marchiori Alberto Triestina
2 Davide Boscolo Berto Abano
2 Radrezza Igor Campodarsego
2 Baggio Antonio Cordenons
2 Giacomazzi Andrea Cordenons
2 Chin Matteo Calvi Noale
2 Kryeziu Altin Tamai
2 Ndoj Orlando Calvi Noale
2 Callegaro Matteo Campodarsego
2 Gusella Andrea Calvi Noale
2 Busetto Emanuele Abano
1 Baruzzini Elia Cordenons
1 Corvaglia Alessio Tamai
1 Torelli Francesco Altovicentino
1 Dall'Ara Andrea Union Feltre
1 Bedin Maurizio Campodarsego
1 Taylor Joseph Legnago
1 Busatto Riccardo Este
1 Fabbri Alessandro Mestre
1 Burato Marco Virtus Vecomp Verona
1 Carlotto Mattia Arzignano Valchiampo
1 Aperi Sebastiano Altovicentino
1 Scarpa Davide Vigontina
1 Dal Compare Federico Montebelluna
1 Grbac Paolo Arzignano Valchiampo
1 Zamboni Gabriele Vigasio
1 Taddia Marco Calvi Noale
1 Gjoshi Halil Union Feltre
1 Guagnetti Andrea Altovicentino
1 Craviari Mattia Cordenons
1 Cossalter Alex Union Feltre
1 Bigolin Cristiano Legnago
1 Dei Poli Alberto Este
1 Tonani Davide Arzignano Valchiampo
1 Casarotto Stefano Mestre
1 Beccaro Daniel Campodarsego
1 Coraini Stefano Calvi Noale
1 Rampin Francesco Abano
1 Leonarduzzi Omar Triestina
1 Tonizzo Nicola Montebelluna
1 Beghin Luca Vigasio
1 Perna Massimo Carenipievigina
1 Bandiera Andrea Calvi Noale
1 Roveretto Marco Arzignano Valchiampo
1 Petdji Tsila Georges Belluno
1 Janko Jürgen Carenipievigina
1 Zoldan Boschett Alex Union Feltre
1 Mattera Giovanni Legnago
1 Cavallini Matteo Este
1 Severgnini Nicolò Campodarsego
1 Volpato Rey Este
1 De Vido Nicola Montebelluna
1 Oliboni Andrea Vigasio
1 Fiorica Dario Calvi Noale
1 Andreetto Gabriele Altovicentino
1 Miniati Mike Belluno
1 Perfetto Filippo Cordenons
1 De Poli Alberto Tamai
1 Armani Simone Virtus Vecomp Verona
1 De Martin Massimo Carenipievigina
1 Faggin Matteo Este
1 Antenucci Andrea Vigontina
1 Pignat Alberto Campodarsego
1 De Pieri Jois Calvi Noale
1 Baldrocco Mattia Abano
1 Quarzago Simone Belluno
1 Peroni Enrico Virtus Vecomp Verona
1 Perosin Manuel Montebelluna
1 Toso Davide Arzignano Valchiampo
1 Scarpi Davide Vigasio
1 Tescaro Alessandro Abano
1 Santoni Stefano Vigontina
1 Nchama Valeriano Vigasio
1 Brugnolo Riccardo Vigontina
1 (1 r.) Meloni Giuseppe Campodarsego
1 Longato Ludovico Este
1 Sutto Mauro Cordenons
1 Pinton Matteo Mestre
1 Pangrazzi Alberto Montebelluna
1 Trento Enrico Union Feltre
1 Turea Oleg Triestina
1 Duravia Marco Belluno
1 Politti Emanuele Mestre
1 Leoni Andrea Virtus Vecomp Verona
1 Episcopo Mattia Vigontina
1 Bozic Blaz Cordenons
1 Casolla Francesco Vigasio
1 Lucenti Matteo Vigasio
1 (1 r.) Fortin Marco Calvi Noale
1 Tessari Andrea Este