Serie D Girone C 2016-2017
Serie D Girone C 2016-2017
GolCalciatoreSquadra
15 Sottovia Dario Mestre
14 (2 r.) Lauria Fabio Campodarsego
11 França Carlos Triestina
11 (2 r.) Maccan Denis Cordenons
11 (2 r.) Guccione Filippo Vigasio
11 Cristian Trinchieri Martin Altovicentino
10 (3 r.) Beccaro Marco Mestre
10 (2 r.) Ferrante Jonathan Alexis Abano
9 (2 r.) Madiotto Giovanni Union Feltre
8 Barone Vincenzo Legnago
8 (3 r.) Paladin Alberto Tamai
8 (1 r.) Formuso Loris Legnago
7 Nobile Andrea Abano
6 Aliu Grasjan Campodarsego
6 (3 r.) Serafini Matteo Triestina
6 (1 r.) Rondon Roberto Union Feltre
6 (1 r.) Kabine Mehdi Mestre
6 (1 r.) Carbonaro Paolo Altovicentino
5 Frezza Alessio Carenipievigina
5 (1 r.) Cacurio Raffaele Vigontina
5 Brotto Gianmarco Belluno
5 Savi Enrico Montebelluna
5 Bertoldi Luca Arzignano Valchiampo
5 (1 r.) Alba Fabio Virtus Vecomp Verona
5 (2 r.) Fracaro Filippo Abano
5 Dos Santos Mateus Triestina
5 Pandolfi Luca Altovicentino
5 (2 r.) Zanardo Paolo Carenipievigina
5 (1 r.) Mensah Davis Virtus Vecomp Verona
4 Sellan Marco Tamai
4 Manarin Luca Virtus Vecomp Verona
4 Michelotto Andrea Vigontina
4 (2 r.) Magrassi Andrea Calvi Noale
4 Villanova Michele Legnago
4 (1 r.) Barichello Fabio Calvi Noale
4 Fasan Nicola Montebelluna
4 (1 r.) Zanetti Nicolò Legnago
4 Masoch Yari Belluno
4 Casagrande Filippo Vigontina
4 Sciancalepore Gaetano Virtus Vecomp Verona
4 De Martin Davide Montebelluna
4 Bernasconi Daniele Arzignano Valchiampo
3 Serena Riccardo Abano
3 Dovico Marco Este
3 Bussi Massimo Mestre
3 Corbanese Simone Belluno
3 Podvorica Adriatik Union Feltre
3 (1 r.) Soncin Andrea Montebelluna
3 Pettarin Giacomo Mestre
3 Bajic Stefan Triestina
3 Zubin Emil Cordenons
3 Marchetti Federico Arzignano Valchiampo
3 Zecchin Gianpietro Mestre
3 Mosca Stefano Belluno
3 Munarini Luca Este
3 (3 r.) Fantinato Stefano Calvi Noale
3 Colja David Cordenons
2 Odogwu Raphael Arzignano Valchiampo
2 D'Appolonia Davide Campodarsego
2 (1 r.) Baggio Antonio Montebelluna
2 Coraini Stefano Vigasio
2 (1 r.) Ferrara Vincenzo Este
2 Incatasciato Salvatore Altovicentino
2 Zottino Francesco Cordenons
2 Kryeziu Altin Tamai
2 Giglio Matteo Tamai
2 Baggio Antonio Cordenons
2 Chin Matteo Calvi Noale
2 Davide Boscolo Berto Abano
2 Busetto Fabio Vigontina
2 Ndoj Orlando Calvi Noale
2 (1 r.) Vianello Marco Este
2 Radrezza Igor Campodarsego
2 Giacomazzi Andrea Cordenons
2 Gusella Andrea Calvi Noale
2 (1 r.) Scarpa Davide Carenipievigina
2 Callegaro Matteo Campodarsego
2 Marta Alessandro Belluno
2 Marchiori Alberto Triestina
2 (2 r.) Maldonado Luis Arzignano Valchiampo
1 Baruzzini Elia Cordenons
1 Armani Simone Virtus Vecomp Verona
1 Zoldan Boschett Alex Union Feltre
1 Bedin Maurizio Campodarsego
1 Bigolin Cristiano Legnago
1 Busatto Riccardo Este
1 Fabbri Alessandro Mestre
1 Coraini Stefano Calvi Noale
1 Aperi Sebastiano Altovicentino
1 Peroni Enrico Virtus Vecomp Verona
1 Dal Compare Federico Montebelluna
1 Zamboni Gabriele Vigasio
1 Bandiera Andrea Calvi Noale
1 Santoni Stefano Vigontina
1 Guagnetti Andrea Altovicentino
1 Petdji Tsila Georges Belluno
1 Craviari Mattia Cordenons
1 De Poli Alberto Tamai
1 Brugnolo Riccardo Vigontina
1 Janko Jürgen Carenipievigina
1 Mattera Giovanni Legnago
1 Dei Poli Alberto Este
1 Casarotto Stefano Mestre
1 Beccaro Daniel Campodarsego
1 Rampin Francesco Abano
1 Turea Oleg Triestina
1 Leoni Andrea Virtus Vecomp Verona
1 Tonizzo Nicola Montebelluna
1 Toso Davide Arzignano Valchiampo
1 Beghin Luca Vigasio
1 Fiorica Dario Calvi Noale
1 Miniati Mike Belluno
1 Episcopo Mattia Vigontina
1 De Martin Massimo Carenipievigina
1 Cavallini Matteo Este
1 Torelli Francesco Altovicentino
1 Trento Enrico Union Feltre
1 Severgnini Nicolò Campodarsego
1 De Pieri Jois Calvi Noale
1 Volpato Rey Este
1 Burato Marco Virtus Vecomp Verona
1 Perosin Manuel Montebelluna
1 Oliboni Andrea Vigasio
1 Andreetto Gabriele Altovicentino
1 Quarzago Simone Belluno
1 Scarpa Davide Vigontina
1 Perfetto Filippo Cordenons
1 Casolla Francesco Vigasio
1 Faggin Matteo Este
1 Corvaglia Alessio Tamai
1 Pangrazzi Alberto Montebelluna
1 Dall'Ara Andrea Union Feltre
1 Pignat Alberto Campodarsego
1 Baldrocco Mattia Abano
1 Tonani Davide Arzignano Valchiampo
1 Duravia Marco Belluno
1 Speri Alessandro Virtus Vecomp Verona
1 Carlotto Mattia Arzignano Valchiampo
1 Scarpi Davide Vigasio
1 Tescaro Alessandro Abano
1 Leonarduzzi Omar Triestina
1 Grbac Paolo Arzignano Valchiampo
1 Nchama Valeriano Vigasio
1 (1 r.) Fortin Marco Calvi Noale
1 Gjoshi Halil Union Feltre
1 (1 r.) Meloni Giuseppe Campodarsego
1 Longato Ludovico Este
1 Sutto Mauro Cordenons
1 Pinton Matteo Mestre
1 Cossalter Alex Union Feltre
1 Taylor Joseph Legnago
1 Politti Emanuele Mestre
1 Busetto Emanuele Abano
1 Bozic Blaz Cordenons
1 Lucenti Matteo Vigasio
1 Taddia Marco Calvi Noale
1 Tessari Andrea Este