Serie D girone B 2019-2020
Serie D girone B 2019-2020
GolCalciatoreSquadra
5 (2 r.) De Respinis Alessandro Sondrio
4 Personè Manuel Tritium
3 (1 r.) Cocuzza Riccardo Legnano
3 Monni Simone Pro Sesto
3 Calì Michele Virtus Ciserano Bergamo
3 (1 r.) Grandi Daniele Caravaggio
3 Bartulovic Damir Folgore Caratese
2 Di Maira Filippo Arconatese
2 Zanola Christian Caravaggio
2 Rizzieri Jacopo Levico Terme
2 (1 r.) Chessa Mario Castellanzese
2 (1 r.) Ferrari Aldo Brusaporto
2 (1 r.) Ferrari Nicola Folgore Caratese
2 Gualdi Luciano Pro Sesto
2 Di Lauri Luca Sondrio
2 Milazzo Davide Tritium
2 (1 r.) Okyere Gullit Asante Virtus Ciserano Bergamo
2 Cominetti Martino Pro Sesto
2 Galesio Luis Fabian Levico Terme
2 (1 r.) Broggini Jonathan Inveruno
1 Bertaglio Riccardo Tritium
1 Espinal Vinicio Virtus Ciserano Bergamo
1 Foglio Valerio Legnano
1 Blazevic Vlatko Seregno
1 Mosca Paolo Ponte San Pietro
1 Zambelli Marco Lorenzo Scanzorosciate
1 Castelli Marco Tritium
1 Pirola Filippo Nibionnoggiono
1 Mauri Stefano Castellanzese
1 Bertani Cristian Seregno
1 Silvestro Michele Folgore Caratese
1 Fortunato Jacopo Seregno
1 Solcia Daniele Ponte San Pietro
1 Faisal Bangal Scanzorosciate
1 Bigioni Nicolò Castellanzese
1 Pancheri Andrea Dro Alto Garda
1 Isella Mattia Nibionnoggiono
1 Cardore Antonio Levico Terme
1 Marra Emanuele Arconatese
1 Rinaldo Mauro Levico Terme
1 Giangaspero Francesco Scanzorosciate
1 Citterio Lorenzo Nibionnoggiono
1 Della Volpe Matteo Tritium
1 Lillo Salvatore Inveruno
1 Mandelli Michele Inveruno
1 Ballarini Franco Dro Alto Garda
1 Di Stefano Davide Folgore Caratese
1 Valotti Marco Folgore Caratese
1 Bonaiti Stefano Seregno
1 Concina Jacopo Caravaggio
1 Menolli Jacopo Dro Alto Garda
1 Santonocito Luca Caravaggio
1 Valente Gianmaria Ponte San Pietro
1 Salvaterra Yuri Dro Alto Garda
1 Vai Nicolò Inveruno
1 Truzzi Stefano Inveruno
1 Micheletti Mattia Villa d'Alme
1 Giugno Yuri Castellanzese
1 Romanini Emanuele Arconatese
1 Borghese Martino Seregno
1 Giugliano Davide Nibionnoggiono
1 Scapuzzi Luca Pro Sesto
1 Spinola Lionel Milano City
1 Valli Michele Villa d'Alme
1 Gasparri Marco Legnano
1 Gazo Francesco Seregno
1 Stronati Riccardo Inveruno
1 Sofia Nicolò Tritium
1 Di Renzo Luca Pro Sesto
1 Kaptina Elis Virtus Bolzano
1 Rota Luca Ponte San Pietro
1 Forlani Alberto Brusaporto
1 Tonoli Daniel Virtus Ciserano Bergamo
1 Marini Alberto Seregno
1 Vitali Giorgio Brusaporto