Serie D girone B 2019-2020
Serie D girone B 2019-2020
GolCalciatoreSquadra
13 (5 r.) De Respinis Alessandro Sondrio
12 (3 r.) Cocuzza Riccardo Legnano
11 (6 r.) Grandi Daniele Caravaggio
10 (4 r.) Ferrari Nicola Folgore Caratese
10 Personè Manuel Tritium
10 (2 r.) Di Maira Filippo Arconatese
9 (3 r.) Okyere Gullit Asante Virtus CiseranoBergamo
9 (2 r.) Isella Mattia Nibionnoggiono
9 (3 r.) Monni Simone Pro Sesto
8 (1 r.) Esposito Roberto Levico Terme
8 (6 r.) Giangaspero Francesco Scanzorosciate
7 Gasparri Marco Legnano
7 Kaptina Elis Virtus Bolzano
7 (3 r.) Chessa Mario Castellanzese
6 (1 r.) Lillo Salvatore Inveruno
6 (1 r.) Blazevic Vlatko Seregno
5 Scapuzzi Luca Pro Sesto
5 Valli Michele Villa Valle
5 (3 r.) Spinola Lionel Milano City
5 Capelli Andrea Ponte San Pietro
5 (1 r.) Ferreira Pinto Adriano Ponte San Pietro
5 Santonocito Luca Caravaggio
5 (1 r.) Galesio Luis Fabian Levico Terme
5 Gualdi Luciano Pro Sesto
4 Jaouad Jamal Idrissi Sondrio
4 (1 r.) Capelli Alessandro Pro Sesto
4 Gibellini Stefano Castellanzese
4 Citterio Lorenzo Nibionnoggiono
4 (1 r.) Timpone Matteo Virtus Bolzano
4 Cardore Antonio Levico Terme
4 Zanardini Francesco Brusaporto
4 Banfi Stefano Castellanzese
4 Iori Mattia Nibionnoggiono
4 Espinal Vinicio Virtus CiseranoBergamo
4 Crotti Nicolò Villa Valle
4 (3 r.) Forlani Alberto Brusaporto
4 Zambelli Marco Lorenzo Scanzorosciate
4 Colombo Roberto Castellanzese
3 (1 r.) Stronati Riccardo Inveruno
3 Vitali Giorgio Brusaporto
3 Calì Michele Virtus CiseranoBergamo
3 (1 r.) Menolli Jacopo Dro Alto Garda
3 Albini Alessio Arconatese
3 (2 r.) Bertani Cristian Seregno
3 (1 r.) Basanisi Andrea Nibionnoggiono
3 Marzeglia Adriano Tritium
3 Carullo Gioacchino Pro Sesto
3 Della Volpe Matteo Tritium
3 (1 r.) Broggini Jonathan Inveruno
3 Aquaro Roberto Dro Alto Garda
3 Milazzo Davide Tritium
3 Braidich Fabio Dario Inveruno
3 Menegazzo Giulio Arconatese
3 Belotti Nicolò Brusaporto
3 Mauri Stefano Castellanzese
3 Bonaiti Stefano Seregno
3 Bartulovic Damir Folgore Caratese
3 Kiem Hannes Virtus Bolzano
2 Bacher Michael Virtus Bolzano
2 Miculi Armando Legnano
2 Ghisalberti Matteo Villa Valle
2 (1 r.) Romanini Emanuele Arconatese
2 De Bode Alessio Caravaggio
2 Rizzieri Jacopo Levico Terme
2 Micheletti Mattia Villa Valle
2 Barilli Stefano Virtus Bolzano
2 Marra Emanuele Arconatese
2 Bertaglio Riccardo Tritium
2 Castagna Davide Nibionnoggiono
2 Caverzasi Denis Pro Sesto
2 Salvaterra Yuri Dro Alto Garda
2 (1 r.) Brusco Manuel Dro Alto Garda
2 Ronzoni Luigi Villa Valle
2 Borghese Martino Seregno
2 Gazo Francesco Seregno
2 Castelli Marco Villa Valle
2 Candiano Maiko Folgore Caratese
2 Vai Nicolò Inveruno
2 Chiarparin Signorelli Matteo Virtus CiseranoBergamo
2 D'Amuri Marco Sondrio
2 (1 r.) Aranotu Chijioke Scanzorosciate
2 Gattoni Tommaso Pro Sesto
2 Valente Gianmaria Ponte San Pietro
2 Paris Michele Scanzorosciate
2 Sofia Nicolò Tritium
2 Di Lauri Luca Sondrio
2 Di Stefano Davide Folgore Caratese
2 (1 r.) Ferrari Aldo Brusaporto
2 Corti Alessandro Villa Valle
2 Rinaldo Mauro Levico Terme
2 (2 r.) Lucatti Giacomo Seregno
2 Zanola Christian Caravaggio
2 Pastore Marco Inveruno
2 Faisal Bangal Scanzorosciate
2 Invernizzi Andrea Seregno
2 Alvitrez Christian Legnano
2 Vitali Simone Tritium
2 Monticone Mattia Folgore Caratese
2 Cominetti Martino Pro Sesto
2 Marini Alberto Seregno
2 D'Ausilio Guadagno Michele Arconatese
2 Campanella Davide Tritium
2 Ruggeri Andrea Ponte San Pietro
2 Austoni Filippo Sondrio
2 Pozzoni Daniele Virtus CiseranoBergamo
2 (1 r.) Granillo Alessandro Caravaggio
2 Tonoli Daniel Virtus CiseranoBergamo
1 Spampatti Jacopo Villa Valle
1 Louati Kalil Ben Seregno
1 Frana Alex Caravaggio
1 Perico Gabriele Virtus CiseranoBergamo
1 Sessa Nunzio Milano City
1 Galelli Nicola Brusaporto
1 Graziani Vittorio Folgore Caratese
1 Mazzola Luca Castellanzese
1 Bonanni Claudio Castellanzese
1 Pirovano Francesco Caravaggio
1 Pirola Filippo Nibionnoggiono
1 De Santis Fabrizio Virtus Bolzano
1 Di Maio Alessandro Pro Sesto
1 Dioh Mouna Arconatese
1 Lattarulo Isaia Milano City
1 Marku Ledion Levico Terme
1 Trajkovic Dragan Ponte San Pietro
1 Tagliabue Niccolò Nibionnoggiono
1 Marconi Andrea Folgore Caratese
1 Premoli Gabriele Nibionnoggiono
1 Mbaye Sene Papa Milano City
1 Silvestro Michele Folgore Caratese
1 Pasini Sharin Dro Alto Garda
1 Truzzi Stefano Inveruno
1 Rinaldi Andrea Legnano
1 Gregov Sime Seregno
1 Vanzan Daniele Inveruno
1 Pavesi Manuel Legnano
1 Nessi Riccardo Scanzorosciate
1 Bounou Yassine Virtus Bolzano
1 Messina Antonio Milano City
1 Di Renzo Luca Pro Sesto
1 Aldè Alessandro Tritium
1 Corno Lorenzo Scanzorosciate
1 Pennati Stefano Legnano
1 Rondelli Marco Milano City
1 Meregalli Luca Virtus CiseranoBergamo
1 Lamesta Alessandro Caravaggio
1 Solcia Daniele Ponte San Pietro
1 Artaria Luca Seregno
1 Torelli Francesco Ponte San Pietro
1 Lizzola Lorenzo Scanzorosciate
1 Pancheri Andrea Dro Alto Garda
1 Villa Riccardo Brusaporto
1 Bertacchi Giorgio Scanzorosciate
1 Giugno Yuri Castellanzese
1 Motta Gabriele Villa Valle
1 (1 r.) Segato Nicola Pro Sesto
1 Fusi Pietro Castellanzese
1 Ricozzi Simone Legnano
1 Belesi Muray Levico Terme
1 Del Carro Francesco Villa Valle
1 Gobbi Francesco Legnano
1 Comelli Simone Caravaggio
1 Parini Cesare Arconatese
1 Sarr Michel Marcelin Inveruno
1 Suardi Dario Brusaporto
1 Mosca Paolo Ponte San Pietro
1 Mandelli Michele Inveruno
1 Beu Alessio Caravaggio
1 Concina Jacopo Caravaggio
1 Haoufadi Soufian Virtus CiseranoBergamo
1 Mecca Bryan Milano City
1 (1 r.) Valente Giulio Milano City
1 Giugliano Davide Nibionnoggiono
1 Fognini Luca Sondrio
1 Piacente Mattia Levico Terme
1 Stanghellini Edoardo Dro Alto Garda
1 Messaggi Claudio Caravaggio
1 Pezziardi Francesco Sondrio
1 Bigioni Nicolò Castellanzese
1 Pedrocchi Jordan Ponte San Pietro
1 Pasha Patrick Virtus Bolzano
1 Valotti Marco Folgore Caratese
1 Simonetto Matteo Ponte San Pietro
1 De Maria Vincent Inveruno
1 Kicaj Andj Virtus Bolzano
1 Veroni Lorenzo Arconatese
1 Ballarini Franco Dro Alto Garda
1 Stampatti Cristian Brusaporto
1 Capelli Thomas Tritium
1 Foglio Valerio Legnano
1 Cortinovis Michele Brusaporto
1 Gomis Kalagna Arconatese
1 Romeo Paolo Francesco Arconatese
1 Caruso Simone Levico Terme
1 Mazza Jacopo Villa Valle
1 Castelli Marco Tritium
1 Franzese Lorenzo Milano City
1 (1 r.) Sonzogni Matteo Villa Valle
1 Kyeremateng Nigel Brian Folgore Caratese
1 Gritti Andrea Caravaggio
1 Rota Luca Ponte San Pietro
1 Antonucci Nicola Dro Alto Garda
1 Forti Matteo Virtus Bolzano
1 Marinoni Matteo Tritium
1 Rankovic Petar Inveruno
1 Fortunato Jacopo Seregno