Serie D girone B 2019-2020
Serie D girone B 2019-2020
GolCalciatoreSquadra
16 (5 r.) Cocuzza Riccardo Legnano
14 (2 r.) Personè Manuel Tritium
13 (5 r.) De Respinis Alessandro Sondrio
12 (5 r.) Ferrari Nicola Folgore Caratese
12 (2 r.) Di Maira Filippo Arconatese
12 (7 r.) Grandi Daniele Caravaggio
11 (1 r.) Esposito Roberto Levico Terme
11 (5 r.) Okyere Gullit Asante Virtus CiseranoBergamo
10 (4 r.) Chessa Mario Castellanzese
10 (3 r.) Isella Mattia Nibionnoggiono
9 (3 r.) Monni Simone Pro Sesto
9 Gasparri Marco Legnano
9 Kaptina Elis Virtus Bolzano
9 Gualdi Luciano Pro Sesto
8 D'Ausilio Guadagno Michele Arconatese
8 (6 r.) Giangaspero Francesco Scanzorosciate
8 (3 r.) Crotti Nicolò Villa Valle
8 Santonocito Luca Caravaggio
7 (1 r.) Lillo Salvatore Inveruno
7 (1 r.) Timpone Matteo Virtus Bolzano
7 Gibellini Stefano Castellanzese
6 (1 r.) Ferreira Pinto Adriano Ponte San Pietro
6 Colombo Roberto Castellanzese
6 (3 r.) Spinola Lionel Milano City
6 (1 r.) Scapuzzi Luca Pro Sesto
6 Austoni Filippo Sondrio
6 Cardore Antonio Levico Terme
6 (1 r.) Basanisi Andrea Nibionnoggiono
6 (1 r.) Blazevic Vlatko Seregno
6 Capelli Andrea Ponte San Pietro
6 (4 r.) Forlani Alberto Brusaporto
5 Marzeglia Adriano Tritium
5 (1 r.) Capelli Alessandro Pro Sesto
5 (1 r.) Galesio Luis Fabian Levico Terme
5 Valli Michele Villa Valle
5 (1 r.) Castelli Marco Villa Valle
5 Espinal Vinicio Virtus CiseranoBergamo
4 Iori Mattia Nibionnoggiono
4 (2 r.) Lucatti Giacomo Seregno
4 Banfi Stefano Castellanzese
4 Paris Michele Scanzorosciate
4 Braidich Fabio Dario Inveruno
4 Bartulovic Damir Folgore Caratese
4 Calì Michele Virtus CiseranoBergamo
4 Belotti Nicolò Brusaporto
4 Jaouad Jamal Idrissi Sondrio
4 Ruggeri Andrea Ponte San Pietro
4 Pirovano Francesco Caravaggio
4 Zanardini Francesco Brusaporto
4 Faisal Bangal Scanzorosciate
4 Citterio Lorenzo Nibionnoggiono
4 Zambelli Marco Lorenzo Scanzorosciate
4 (1 r.) Broggini Jonathan Inveruno
4 Vitali Giorgio Brusaporto
4 Marra Emanuele Arconatese
3 Aquaro Roberto Dro Alto Garda
3 Messaggi Claudio Caravaggio
3 (1 r.) De Maria Vincent Inveruno
3 Ricozzi Simone Legnano
3 Milazzo Davide Tritium
3 Kiem Hannes Virtus Bolzano
3 Mauri Stefano Castellanzese
3 (1 r.) Aranotu Chijioke Scanzorosciate
3 (2 r.) Romanini Emanuele Arconatese
3 Gomis Kalagna Arconatese
3 (1 r.) Menolli Jacopo Dro Alto Garda
3 (1 r.) Mammetti Giacomo Milano City
3 Albini Alessio Arconatese
3 (2 r.) Bertani Cristian Seregno
3 Bonaiti Stefano Seregno
3 (1 r.) Stronati Riccardo Inveruno
3 Cominetti Martino Pro Sesto
3 Della Volpe Matteo Tritium
3 Menegazzo Giulio Arconatese
3 Monticone Mattia Folgore Caratese
3 Zanola Christian Caravaggio
3 Carullo Gioacchino Pro Sesto
2 Fognini Luca Sondrio
2 Pastore Marco Inveruno
2 Di Stefano Davide Folgore Caratese
2 Gazo Francesco Seregno
2 Motta Gabriele Villa Valle
2 (1 r.) Ferrari Aldo Brusaporto
2 Kyeremateng Nigel Brian Folgore Caratese
2 Alvitrez Christian Legnano
2 Chiarparin Signorelli Matteo Virtus CiseranoBergamo
2 Vigolo Vittorio Virtus CiseranoBergamo
2 Mair Denis Nibionnoggiono
2 (1 r.) Brusco Manuel Dro Alto Garda
2 Marini Alberto Seregno
2 Premoli Gabriele Nibionnoggiono
2 Tonoli Daniel Virtus CiseranoBergamo
2 Campanella Davide Tritium
2 Gattoni Tommaso Pro Sesto
2 Silvestro Michele Folgore Caratese
2 Corti Alessandro Villa Valle
2 Di Lauri Luca Sondrio
2 Mazzola Luca Castellanzese
2 Miculi Armando Legnano
2 Esposito Nicolò Castellanzese
2 Invernizzi Andrea Seregno
2 Caverzasi Denis Pro Sesto
2 Bertaglio Riccardo Tritium
2 Sofia Nicolò Tritium
2 Valente Gianmaria Ponte San Pietro
2 Pozzoni Daniele Virtus CiseranoBergamo
2 Pavesi Manuel Legnano
2 D'Amuri Marco Sondrio
2 Rinaldo Mauro Levico Terme
2 Rizzieri Jacopo Levico Terme
2 Bounou Yassine Virtus Bolzano
2 Tremolada Andrea Nibionnoggiono
2 Candiano Maiko Folgore Caratese
2 Vitali Simone Tritium
2 (1 r.) Artaria Luca Seregno
2 Ghisalberti Matteo Villa Valle
2 Barilli Stefano Virtus Bolzano
2 De Bode Alessio Caravaggio
2 Ronzoni Luigi Villa Valle
2 Vai Nicolò Inveruno
2 Bacher Michael Virtus Bolzano
2 Salvaterra Yuri Dro Alto Garda
2 Castagna Davide Nibionnoggiono
2 Borghese Martino Seregno
2 (1 r.) Granillo Alessandro Caravaggio
2 Canalini Giacomo Ponte San Pietro
2 Micheletti Mattia Villa Valle
2 Kaptina Arnaldo Virtus Bolzano
1 Belesi Muray Levico Terme
1 Giugliano Davide Nibionnoggiono
1 (1 r.) Valente Giulio Milano City
1 Villa Riccardo Brusaporto
1 Scampini Giovanni Milano City
1 Haoufadi Soufian Virtus CiseranoBergamo
1 Parini Cesare Arconatese
1 Proietto Francesco Dro Alto Garda
1 Stanghellini Edoardo Dro Alto Garda
1 Franzese Lorenzo Milano City
1 Rinaldi Andrea Legnano
1 Stampatti Cristian Brusaporto
1 (1 r.) Sonzogni Matteo Villa Valle
1 De Santis Fabrizio Virtus Bolzano
1 Mazza Jacopo Villa Valle
1 Galelli Nicola Brusaporto
1 Vanzan Daniele Inveruno
1 Ciko Sevo Folgore Caratese
1 Zoia Riccardo Seregno
1 Capelli Thomas Tritium
1 Pedrocchi Jordan Ponte San Pietro
1 Pasquinelli Mattia Sondrio
1 Motta Federico Scanzorosciate
1 Ientile Andrea Arconatese
1 Grezzani Emil Virtus Bolzano
1 Bonfanti Michele Arconatese
1 Pirola Filippo Nibionnoggiono
1 Foglio Valerio Legnano
1 Pasini Sharin Dro Alto Garda
1 Gritti Andrea Caravaggio
1 Marinoni Matteo Tritium
1 Mecca Bryan Milano City
1 Castelli Marco Tritium
1 Frana Alex Caravaggio
1 Antonucci Nicola Dro Alto Garda
1 Romeo Paolo Francesco Arconatese
1 Pezziardi Francesco Sondrio
1 Bordoni Daniel Virtus Bolzano
1 Veroni Lorenzo Arconatese
1 Beu Alessio Caravaggio
1 Simonetto Matteo Ponte San Pietro
1 Fusi Pietro Castellanzese
1 Giugno Yuri Castellanzese
1 Pennati Stefano Legnano
1 Comelli Simone Caravaggio
1 Valotti Marco Folgore Caratese
1 Marku Ledion Levico Terme
1 Kicaj Andj Virtus Bolzano
1 Sessa Nunzio Milano City
1 Gambarini Edoardo Scanzorosciate
1 Forti Matteo Virtus Bolzano
1 (1 r.) Riva Riccardo Virtus CiseranoBergamo
1 Travellini Nicola Ponte San Pietro
1 Perico Gabriele Virtus CiseranoBergamo
1 Trajkovic Dragan Ponte San Pietro
1 Louati Kalil Ben Seregno
1 Pancheri Andrea Dro Alto Garda
1 (1 r.) Villanova Michele Virtus CiseranoBergamo
1 Tagliabue Niccolò Nibionnoggiono
1 Caruso Simone Levico Terme
1 Pinton Andrea Virtus Bolzano
1 Truzzi Stefano Inveruno
1 Ballarini Franco Dro Alto Garda
1 Bertacchi Giorgio Scanzorosciate
1 Meregalli Luca Virtus CiseranoBergamo
1 Gobbi Francesco Legnano
1 Pasha Patrick Virtus Bolzano
1 Bigioni Nicolò Castellanzese
1 (1 r.) Burato Andrea Milano City
1 Marconi Andrea Folgore Caratese
1 Lamesta Alessandro Caravaggio
1 Aldè Alessandro Tritium
1 Lattarulo Isaia Milano City
1 Solcia Daniele Ponte San Pietro
1 Di Renzo Luca Pro Sesto
1 Fortunato Jacopo Seregno
1 Graziani Vittorio Folgore Caratese
1 Rondelli Marco Milano City
1 Di Maio Alessandro Pro Sesto
1 Vallisa Lorenzo Scanzorosciate
1 Bonanni Claudio Castellanzese
1 Rudi Davide Castellanzese
1 Castria Ivan Nibionnoggiono
1 Gregov Sime Seregno
1 Torelli Francesco Ponte San Pietro
1 (1 r.) Segato Nicola Pro Sesto
1 Lizzola Lorenzo Scanzorosciate
1 Ondei Davide Brusaporto
1 Mbaye Sene Papa Milano City
1 Viganò Matteo Milano City
1 Rota Luca Ponte San Pietro
1 Brignoli Simone Brusaporto
1 Suardi Dario Brusaporto
1 (1 r.) La Camera Giovanni Seregno
1 Del Carro Francesco Villa Valle
1 Tascini Alessandro Pro Sesto
1 Concina Jacopo Caravaggio
1 Mosca Paolo Ponte San Pietro
1 Sarr Michel Marcelin Inveruno
1 Nessi Riccardo Scanzorosciate
1 Dioh Mouna Arconatese
1 Cortinovis Michele Brusaporto
1 De Angeli Davide Milano City
1 Corno Lorenzo Scanzorosciate
1 Messina Antonio Milano City
1 Piacente Mattia Levico Terme
1 Mandelli Michele Inveruno
1 Rankovic Petar Inveruno
1 Spampatti Jacopo Villa Valle
1 Giovanditti Giovanni Virtus CiseranoBergamo
1 Guerrini Matteo Tritium