Serie D girone B 2019-2020
Serie D girone B 2019-2020
GolCalciatoreSquadra
12 (5 r.) De Respinis Alessandro Sondrio
11 (3 r.) Cocuzza Riccardo Legnano
9 (4 r.) Grandi Daniele Caravaggio
9 (4 r.) Ferrari Nicola Folgore Caratese
8 (6 r.) Giangaspero Francesco Scanzorosciate
8 Personè Manuel Tritium
8 (2 r.) Isella Mattia Nibionnoggiono
7 (3 r.) Chessa Mario Castellanzese
7 (2 r.) Monni Simone Pro Sesto
7 Gasparri Marco Legnano
7 (1 r.) Di Maira Filippo Arconatese
6 (1 r.) Lillo Salvatore Inveruno
6 (2 r.) Okyere Gullit Asante Virtus CiseranoBergamo
5 Kaptina Elis Virtus Bolzano
5 Gualdi Luciano Pro Sesto
5 Santonocito Luca Caravaggio
5 (3 r.) Spinola Lionel Milano City
5 Esposito Roberto Levico Terme
5 (1 r.) Galesio Luis Fabian Levico Terme
5 Scapuzzi Luca Pro Sesto
5 (1 r.) Blazevic Vlatko Seregno
4 Valli Michele Villa Valle
4 Jaouad Jamal Idrissi Sondrio
4 (1 r.) Ferreira Pinto Adriano Ponte San Pietro
4 Iori Mattia Nibionnoggiono
4 Zambelli Marco Lorenzo Scanzorosciate
4 Citterio Lorenzo Nibionnoggiono
4 Capelli Andrea Ponte San Pietro
3 Banfi Stefano Castellanzese
3 (2 r.) Forlani Alberto Brusaporto
3 Menegazzo Giulio Arconatese
3 (2 r.) Bertani Cristian Seregno
3 Della Volpe Matteo Tritium
3 Espinal Vinicio Virtus CiseranoBergamo
3 Milazzo Davide Tritium
3 Calì Michele Virtus CiseranoBergamo
3 Zanardini Francesco Brusaporto
3 Bartulovic Damir Folgore Caratese
3 Cardore Antonio Levico Terme
3 (1 r.) Stronati Riccardo Inveruno
3 (1 r.) Broggini Jonathan Inveruno
3 Crotti Nicolò Villa Valle
3 Capelli Alessandro Pro Sesto
2 Salvaterra Yuri Dro Alto Garda
2 (1 r.) Romanini Emanuele Arconatese
2 Castagna Davide Nibionnoggiono
2 Pastore Marco Inveruno
2 Carullo Gioacchino Pro Sesto
2 Ghisalberti Matteo Villa Valle
2 Vitali Simone Tritium
2 Alvitrez Christian Legnano
2 Bonaiti Stefano Seregno
2 (1 r.) Timpone Matteo Virtus Bolzano
2 Aquaro Roberto Dro Alto Garda
2 Belotti Nicolò Brusaporto
2 Zanola Christian Caravaggio
2 Invernizzi Andrea Seregno
2 Basanisi Andrea Nibionnoggiono
2 Gazo Francesco Seregno
2 Micheletti Mattia Villa Valle
2 Braidich Fabio Dario Inveruno
2 Chiarparin Signorelli Matteo Virtus CiseranoBergamo
2 Tonoli Daniel Virtus CiseranoBergamo
2 D'Ausilio Guadagno Michele Arconatese
2 Paris Michele Scanzorosciate
2 Marini Alberto Seregno
2 Corti Alessandro Villa Valle
2 Miculi Armando Legnano
2 (1 r.) Aranotu Chijioke Scanzorosciate
2 Pozzoni Daniele Virtus CiseranoBergamo
2 (1 r.) Ferrari Aldo Brusaporto
2 Ronzoni Luigi Villa Valle
2 Rinaldo Mauro Levico Terme
2 Borghese Martino Seregno
2 Mauri Stefano Castellanzese
2 Di Lauri Luca Sondrio
2 Vitali Giorgio Brusaporto
2 Kiem Hannes Virtus Bolzano
2 Vai Nicolò Inveruno
2 Rizzieri Jacopo Levico Terme
2 Cominetti Martino Pro Sesto
2 Ruggeri Andrea Ponte San Pietro
2 Menolli Jacopo Dro Alto Garda
2 (1 r.) Granillo Alessandro Caravaggio
2 Sofia Nicolò Tritium
2 Bertaglio Riccardo Tritium
2 Candiano Maiko Folgore Caratese
2 Valente Gianmaria Ponte San Pietro
1 De Maria Vincent Inveruno
1 Suardi Dario Brusaporto
1 Di Renzo Luca Pro Sesto
1 Spampatti Jacopo Villa Valle
1 Foglio Valerio Legnano
1 Aldè Alessandro Tritium
1 Messina Antonio Milano City
1 Kicaj Andj Virtus Bolzano
1 Bounou Yassine Virtus Bolzano
1 Giugliano Davide Nibionnoggiono
1 Ballarini Franco Dro Alto Garda
1 Messaggi Claudio Caravaggio
1 Giugno Yuri Castellanzese
1 Monticone Mattia Folgore Caratese
1 Graziani Vittorio Folgore Caratese
1 De Bode Alessio Caravaggio
1 Pavesi Manuel Legnano
1 Bertacchi Giorgio Scanzorosciate
1 Haoufadi Soufian Virtus CiseranoBergamo
1 Barilli Stefano Virtus Bolzano
1 Brusco Manuel Dro Alto Garda
1 Frana Alex Caravaggio
1 Gomis Kalagna Arconatese
1 Franzese Lorenzo Milano City
1 Fortunato Jacopo Seregno
1 Capelli Thomas Tritium
1 (1 r.) Sonzogni Matteo Villa Valle
1 Rankovic Petar Inveruno
1 Artaria Luca Seregno
1 Del Carro Francesco Villa Valle
1 Pasha Patrick Virtus Bolzano
1 Mandelli Michele Inveruno
1 Bigioni Nicolò Castellanzese
1 Pirola Filippo Nibionnoggiono
1 Marku Ledion Levico Terme
1 Meregalli Luca Virtus CiseranoBergamo
1 Di Stefano Davide Folgore Caratese
1 Galelli Nicola Brusaporto
1 Dioh Mouna Arconatese
1 Castelli Marco Tritium
1 Sessa Nunzio Milano City
1 Truzzi Stefano Inveruno
1 Vanzan Daniele Inveruno
1 Colombo Roberto Castellanzese
1 Gregov Sime Seregno
1 Pasini Sharin Dro Alto Garda
1 Piacente Mattia Levico Terme
1 Cortinovis Michele Brusaporto
1 Forti Matteo Virtus Bolzano
1 Pedrocchi Jordan Ponte San Pietro
1 Concina Jacopo Caravaggio
1 Rota Luca Ponte San Pietro
1 Rondelli Marco Milano City
1 Solcia Daniele Ponte San Pietro
1 Marra Emanuele Arconatese
1 Lattarulo Isaia Milano City
1 Marinoni Matteo Tritium
1 Caverzasi Denis Pro Sesto
1 Austoni Filippo Sondrio
1 Mosca Paolo Ponte San Pietro
1 Pennati Stefano Legnano
1 Stampatti Cristian Brusaporto
1 Mazza Jacopo Villa Valle
1 Romeo Paolo Francesco Arconatese
1 Albini Alessio Arconatese
1 Mazzola Luca Castellanzese
1 Gibellini Stefano Castellanzese
1 Gobbi Francesco Legnano
1 Valotti Marco Folgore Caratese
1 Lamesta Alessandro Caravaggio
1 Pancheri Andrea Dro Alto Garda
1 Bonanni Claudio Castellanzese
1 Faisal Bangal Scanzorosciate
1 Mbaye Sene Papa Milano City
1 Gattoni Tommaso Pro Sesto
1 Torelli Francesco Ponte San Pietro
1 D'Amuri Marco Sondrio
1 Silvestro Michele Folgore Caratese