Serie D girone B 2019-2020
Serie D girone B 2019-2020
GolCalciatoreSquadra
9 (4 r.) De Respinis Alessandro Sondrio
8 (3 r.) Ferrari Nicola Folgore Caratese
8 (2 r.) Isella Mattia Nibionnoggiono
8 (3 r.) Grandi Daniele Caravaggio
6 Personè Manuel Tritium
5 (3 r.) Giangaspero Francesco Scanzorosciate
5 (1 r.) Galesio Luis Fabian Levico Terme
5 (2 r.) Cocuzza Riccardo Legnano
5 Di Maira Filippo Arconatese
5 Gasparri Marco Legnano
5 Scapuzzi Luca Pro Sesto
4 Gualdi Luciano Pro Sesto
4 (2 r.) Spinola Lionel Milano City
4 Iori Mattia Nibionnoggiono
4 (2 r.) Chessa Mario Castellanzese
4 (1 r.) Monni Simone Pro Sesto
4 Blazevic Vlatko Seregno
4 Capelli Andrea Ponte San Pietro
4 (1 r.) Okyere Gullit Asante Virtus CiseranoBergamo
4 (1 r.) Ferreira Pinto Adriano Ponte San Pietro
3 Della Volpe Matteo Tritium
3 Espinal Vinicio Virtus CiseranoBergamo
3 (1 r.) Broggini Jonathan Inveruno
3 (2 r.) Bertani Cristian Seregno
3 Santonocito Luca Caravaggio
3 Kaptina Elis Virtus Bolzano
3 Calì Michele Virtus CiseranoBergamo
3 Valli Michele Villa Valle
3 Zambelli Marco Lorenzo Scanzorosciate
3 Citterio Lorenzo Nibionnoggiono
3 Banfi Stefano Castellanzese
3 Bartulovic Damir Folgore Caratese
3 Milazzo Davide Tritium
3 Lillo Salvatore Inveruno
3 (1 r.) Stronati Riccardo Inveruno
2 Gazo Francesco Seregno
2 Corti Alessandro Villa Valle
2 Menolli Jacopo Dro Alto Garda
2 Rizzieri Jacopo Levico Terme
2 Paris Michele Scanzorosciate
2 Cardore Antonio Levico Terme
2 (1 r.) Granillo Alessandro Caravaggio
2 Tonoli Daniel Virtus CiseranoBergamo
2 Miculi Armando Legnano
2 Di Lauri Luca Sondrio
2 Chiarparin Signorelli Matteo Virtus CiseranoBergamo
2 Alvitrez Christian Legnano
2 Candiano Maiko Folgore Caratese
2 (1 r.) Forlani Alberto Brusaporto
2 Mauri Stefano Castellanzese
2 Carullo Gioacchino Pro Sesto
2 Jaouad Jamal Idrissi Sondrio
2 (1 r.) Ferrari Aldo Brusaporto
2 Vitali Simone Tritium
2 Menegazzo Giulio Arconatese
2 Capelli Alessandro Pro Sesto
2 Sofia Nicolò Tritium
2 Vai Nicolò Inveruno
2 Kiem Hannes Virtus Bolzano
2 Borghese Martino Seregno
2 D'Ausilio Guadagno Michele Arconatese
2 Bertaglio Riccardo Tritium
2 Rinaldo Mauro Levico Terme
2 (1 r.) Romanini Emanuele Arconatese
2 Ghisalberti Matteo Villa Valle
2 Cominetti Martino Pro Sesto
2 Bonaiti Stefano Seregno
2 Castagna Davide Nibionnoggiono
2 Marini Alberto Seregno
2 Zanola Christian Caravaggio
2 (1 r.) Aranotu Chijioke Scanzorosciate
2 Valente Gianmaria Ponte San Pietro
1 Giugliano Davide Nibionnoggiono
1 Timpone Matteo Virtus Bolzano
1 Mazzola Luca Castellanzese
1 Mazza Jacopo Villa Valle
1 Foglio Valerio Legnano
1 Torelli Francesco Ponte San Pietro
1 Esposito Roberto Levico Terme
1 Sessa Nunzio Milano City
1 Haoufadi Soufian Virtus CiseranoBergamo
1 Zanardini Francesco Brusaporto
1 Kicaj Andj Virtus Bolzano
1 Ballarini Franco Dro Alto Garda
1 Lattarulo Isaia Milano City
1 Bounou Yassine Virtus Bolzano
1 Rota Luca Ponte San Pietro
1 De Bode Alessio Caravaggio
1 Vitali Giorgio Brusaporto
1 Pancheri Andrea Dro Alto Garda
1 Pavesi Manuel Legnano
1 Vanzan Daniele Inveruno
1 Marku Ledion Levico Terme
1 Di Renzo Luca Pro Sesto
1 Pennati Stefano Legnano
1 Pirola Filippo Nibionnoggiono
1 Gomis Kalagna Arconatese
1 Bertacchi Giorgio Scanzorosciate
1 Giugno Yuri Castellanzese
1 Fortunato Jacopo Seregno
1 Ruggeri Andrea Ponte San Pietro
1 Stampatti Cristian Brusaporto
1 Mandelli Michele Inveruno
1 Capelli Thomas Tritium
1 Faisal Bangal Scanzorosciate
1 Salvaterra Yuri Dro Alto Garda
1 Marinoni Matteo Tritium
1 Meregalli Luca Virtus CiseranoBergamo
1 Romeo Paolo Francesco Arconatese
1 Dioh Mouna Arconatese
1 Di Stefano Davide Folgore Caratese
1 Belotti Nicolò Brusaporto
1 De Maria Vincent Inveruno
1 Gobbi Francesco Legnano
1 Marra Emanuele Arconatese
1 Silvestro Michele Folgore Caratese
1 Crotti Nicolò Villa Valle
1 Suardi Dario Brusaporto
1 Austoni Filippo Sondrio
1 Truzzi Stefano Inveruno
1 Castelli Marco Tritium
1 Mosca Paolo Ponte San Pietro
1 Franzese Lorenzo Milano City
1 Micheletti Mattia Villa Valle
1 Valotti Marco Folgore Caratese
1 Pasha Patrick Virtus Bolzano
1 Galelli Nicola Brusaporto
1 Concina Jacopo Caravaggio
1 Rankovic Petar Inveruno
1 Ronzoni Luigi Villa Valle
1 Bigioni Nicolò Castellanzese
1 Gattoni Tommaso Pro Sesto
1 Artaria Luca Seregno
1 Solcia Daniele Ponte San Pietro